Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Alvarez Butler County 26 18 59 320-625 51.2 35-102 34.3 113-157 72.0 788
2 K Porter UConn Avery Point 26 26 26 272-433 62.8 5-15 33.3 194-263 73.8 743
3 B Webb Middlesex County 30 29 229 238-457 52.1 69-173 39.9 157-204 77.0 702
4 C Kirchman Wytheville 29 29 125 212-476 44.5 73-202 36.1 190-238 79.8 687
5 S Faulkner Allegheny County-Boyce 24 24 804 231-475 48.6 47-122 38.5 170-250 68.0 679
6 T Rolon Mohawk Valley 31 31 610 225-425 52.9 87-185 47.0 122-163 74.8 659
7 I Johnson Brookdale 27 27 60 202-448 45.1 66-164 40.2 178-239 74.5 648
8 T Pollard Anoka-Ramsey 30 30 979 209-502 41.6 77-214 36.0 126-154 81.8 621
9 C Owens Cedar Valley 31 27 143 167-322 51.9 109-206 52.9 174-208 83.7 617
10 C Nedd-Araujo Roxbury 23 23 132 215-478 45.0 112-280 40.0 74-100 74.0 616
11 J Chatham SUNY Broome 25 23 199 177-415 42.7 51-165 30.9 207-289 71.6 612
12 A Walker Ocean County 24 24 902 211-487 43.3 51-137 37.2 123-168 73.2 596
13 D Buysse Minnesota West 27 27 940 216-485 44.5 44-138 31.9 106-143 74.1 582
14 S Chambers Corning 29 27 273 213-439 48.5 46-115 40.0 108-155 69.7 580
15 B Murray Delaware County 30 30 117 210-443 47.4 0-15 0.0 144-265 54.3 564
16 T Johnson Sullivan County 29 18 709 213-404 52.7 48-116 41.4 86-114 75.4 560
17 R Edwards Westmoreland 24 22 214 202-455 44.4 70-191 36.6 84-113 74.3 558
17 A Miller Butler County 28 28 62 188-430 43.7 110-252 43.7 72-102 70.6 558
19 M Banton SUNY-Delhi 30 28 105 200-450 44.4 102-263 38.8 52-71 73.2 554
20 J Brown Lehigh Carbon 28 27 634 202-338 59.8 37-105 35.2 110-167 65.9 551
21 M Coleman Lorain County 29 29 719 178-384 46.4 30-78 38.5 164-207 79.2 550
22 A Holloman Delaware County 26 21 116 189-451 41.9 78-210 37.1 74-100 74.0 530
23 B Lawler Lorain County 29 25 745 186-413 45.0 67-174 38.5 86-96 89.6 525
24 I Cosbert Sullivan County 29 28 752 167-390 42.8 67-184 36.4 120-156 76.9 521
25 E Layton Mid Michigan 27 26 270 174-383 45.4 37-132 28.0 135-176 76.7 520
25 A Suljic Harper 31 26 981 186-437 42.6 77-217 35.5 71-100 71.0 520
27 J Johnson Herkimer 35 33 251 190-416 45.7 94-246 38.2 39-61 63.9 513
28 F Larose North Country 31 29 157 181-408 44.4 65-181 35.9 82-118 69.5 509
29 D Toombs Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 163-306 53.3 53-134 39.6 126-187 67.4 505
30 T Rodriguez Columbia-Greene 30 28 981 165-342 48.2 22-61 36.1 149-202 73.8 501
30 D Stewart Joliet 31 31 934 165-405 40.7 67-172 39.0 104-125 83.2 501
32 K Woodard Herkimer 35 35 263 207-327 63.3 2-3 66.7 79-122 64.8 495
33 K Manigat Mesabi Range 29 28 814 185-437 42.3 67-197 34.0 56-74 75.7 493
33 T Scales SUNY Adirondack 26 25 104 161-356 45.2 46-115 40.0 125-178 70.2 493
35 N Jones Davidson County 21 7 511 179-332 53.9 50-125 40.0 81-93 87.1 489
35 M Spearman West Georgia Tech 28 25 787 182-399 45.6 23-80 28.8 102-148 68.9 489
37 R Jones Central Lakes 29 28 702 161-314 51.3 63-144 43.8 102-127 80.3 487
38 J Mayes Rock Valley 33 32 874 161-387 41.6 32-113 28.3 130-171 76.0 484
39 B Brevard Passaic County 28 28 62 157-425 36.9 62-170 36.5 105-175 60.0 481
40 D Brooks Vermilion 27 26 867 196-314 62.4 17-47 36.2 70-131 53.4 479
41 D Whitemon Eastfield 30 29 30 191-330 57.9 3-15 20.0 93-149 62.4 478
42 D Randolph Joliet 28 25 800 179-387 46.3 41-121 33.9 78-112 69.6 477
43 B Berrios Bronx 28 28 898 155-333 46.5 71-175 40.6 94-133 70.7 475
43 S Stirgus Rainy River 24 20 755 166-398 41.7 59-166 35.5 84-108 77.8 475
45 L Cook North Country 27 26 141 173-417 41.5 49-151 32.5 72-104 69.2 467
46 B Bonnet Bunker Hill 28 28 862 162-391 41.4 74-176 42.0 66-88 75.0 464
46 L Parkmond Onondaga 27 24 700 177-320 55.3 14-43 32.6 96-152 63.2 464
48 J Ingram Mohawk Valley 31 30 498 172-338 50.9 50-125 40.0 65-91 71.4 459
49 J Pierce-Bias Bronx 29 28 924 163-378 43.1 29-85 34.1 103-164 62.8 458
50 L Hill Springfield Tech 33 27 112 157-320 49.1 49-127 38.6 94-111 84.7 457
50 D Williams Camden County 26 25 26 175-392 44.6 52-197 26.4 55-75 73.3 457
52 K Banks Finger Lakes 29 5 776 169-326 51.8 21-58 36.2 97-132 73.5 456
52 K Rosario Luzerne County 26 21 26 166-420 39.5 20-60 33.3 104-162 64.2 456
52 C Smitz Harrisburg Area 24 22 24 158-353 44.8 34-114 29.8 106-143 74.1 456
55 F Infante SUNY-Delhi 30 23 101 139-335 41.5 41-128 32.0 136-163 83.4 455
55 S James Brookhaven 31 19 720 188-359 52.4 36-96 37.5 43-73 58.9 455
57 I Small Corning 30 30 233 174-380 45.8 44-115 38.3 59-99 59.6 451
58 J Walton Madison 29 28 834 165-372 44.4 29-98 29.6 91-131 69.5 450
59 R Mills Tompkins Cortland 26 24 394 139-334 41.6 50-136 36.8 121-141 85.8 449
60 K Crowder Mesabi Range 29 26 901 164-378 43.4 53-164 32.3 66-89 74.2 447
61 M Johnson Cumberland County 29 25 29 159-373 42.6 97-240 40.4 26-46 56.5 441
62 W Bell Eastfield 30 27 30 146-381 38.3 50-156 32.1 96-152 63.2 438
63 E Newsome Hudson Valley 28 27 745 126-327 38.5 29-108 26.9 156-186 83.9 437
64 T Ladd Corning 30 30 271 152-282 53.9 65-150 43.3 66-97 68.0 435
65 P Roddy Vermilion 30 30 780 165-355 46.5 47-135 34.8 56-90 62.2 433
66 J Charles Nassau 26 22 142 153-290 52.8 0-4 0.0 123-198 62.1 429
67 A Cappard St. Cloud Tech 27 4 586 145-308 47.1 4-32 12.5 132-193 68.4 426
67 R Saintilus North Country 31 24 131 172-300 57.3 0-0 - 82-141 58.2 426
69 C Correll Lehigh Carbon 27 26 630 171-289 59.2 15-42 35.7 68-101 67.3 425
69 M Hickman Hostos 34 33 463 159-369 43.1 27-102 26.5 80-127 63.0 425
71 B Grygiel Rock Valley 33 31 799 155-336 46.1 44-115 38.3 70-92 76.1 424
72 V Abbondola Suffolk County 24 24 56 145-386 37.6 56-146 38.4 77-94 81.9 423
72 M Berroa SUNY-Delhi 30 29 89 140-294 47.6 43-104 41.3 100-132 75.8 423
72 D Hudson Riverland 27 27 851 148-385 38.4 34-128 26.6 93-135 68.9 423
72 D Noel LaGuardia 26 26 114 159-317 50.2 36-106 34.0 69-94 73.4 423
76 E Bryant Borough of Manhattan 30 29 559 136-302 45.0 43-122 35.2 107-139 77.0 422
76 J Dawson Hostos 34 10 414 158-334 47.3 49-122 40.2 57-104 54.8 422
78 C Houston Mountain View 31 30 861 124-327 37.9 24-79 30.4 149-183 81.4 421
79 N Akyeansah Passaic County 26 26 65 148-341 43.4 17-39 43.6 106-166 63.9 419
80 D Harris Virginia Western Community College 18 18 79 148-316 46.8 38-110 34.5 84-125 67.2 418
81 B Bullock Finger Lakes 28 28 864 143-300 47.7 27-79 34.2 104-131 79.4 417
81 D Palmadessa Bergen 28 28 28 146-320 45.6 62-164 37.8 63-91 69.2 417
81 J Prowell Southern Crescent Tech 27 23 822 128-309 41.4 18-65 27.7 143-190 75.3 417
84 B Archille Middlesex County 30 24 213 146-309 47.2 11-43 25.6 113-162 69.8 416
84 R Brown Johnson Camden County 26 26 26 139-326 42.6 27-106 25.5 111-142 78.2 416
84 M Brown Milwaukee Area Tech 28 25 570 173-323 53.6 11-35 31.4 59-85 69.4 416
84 B Howard Hibbing 27 27 916 143-387 37.0 62-174 35.6 68-91 74.7 416
88 M Gilliam Johnson 28 28 917 144-341 42.2 22-88 25.0 104-145 71.7 414
89 D Benton Harper 30 25 975 156-327 47.7 4-24 16.7 95-190 50.0 411
89 B Woods Richland 30 30 117 162-246 65.9 16-39 41.0 71-102 69.6 411
91 T Garland Schenectady County 22 21 430 135-226 59.7 31-55 56.4 107-145 73.8 408
91 T Stark Sandhills 25 24 574 127-249 51.0 21-59 35.6 133-176 75.6 408
93 D Jordan Schenectady County 22 22 462 143-222 64.4 73-108 67.6 48-67 71.6 407
94 K Walters Sandhills 34 16 700 131-291 45.0 59-158 37.3 82-97 84.5 403
95 D Diggs Prince George's 25 25 384 114-241 47.3 14-46 30.4 159-202 78.7 401
95 J Hoose Columbia-Greene 29 28 909 162-246 65.9 0-0 - 77-111 69.4 401
95 J Reid Sullivan County 28 25 711 139-312 44.6 59-142 41.5 64-99 64.6 401
98 C Smith Anne Arundel 24 24 776 151-315 47.9 52-134 38.8 46-71 64.8 400
98 T Wright Finger Lakes 29 25 744 135-289 46.7 8-32 25.0 122-184 66.3 400
100 E Sainvil Nassau 30 30 209 131-303 43.2 37-115 32.2 99-150 66.0 398
101 P McHugh MassBay 23 23 97 132-237 55.7 8-13 61.5 125-170 73.5 397
102 J Galloway Rochester 27 24 643 156-286 54.5 17-37 45.9 65-99 65.7 394
103 K Coar Borough of Manhattan 30 29 441 157-278 56.5 4-13 30.8 75-129 58.1 393
104 J Gomes Bristol 26 21 75 148-316 46.8 34-93 36.6 62-98 63.3 392
105 R Taylor CC of Allegheny County 23 23 470 164-342 48.0 14-58 24.1 49-84 58.3 391
106 I Baldwin Sandhills 35 34 770 150-285 52.6 7-33 21.2 83-122 68.0 390
106 K Slocum Brookhaven 27 20 746 124-306 40.5 0-1 0.0 142-193 73.6 390
108 J Matthews Itasca 26 24 563 147-377 39.0 43-143 30.1 52-68 76.5 389
108 C Scott CC of Allegheny County 22 22 512 141-316 44.6 8-45 17.8 99-151 65.6 389
110 R Johnson Philadelphia 31 22 597 151-305 49.5 17-54 31.5 69-113 61.1 388
111 T Gernaat Mid Michigan 27 27 270 140-325 43.1 69-191 36.1 38-52 73.1 387
111 M Moniz Bristol 27 25 77 140-258 54.3 19-58 32.8 88-109 80.7 387
113 M Myers Riverland 27 17 742 139-249 55.8 21-54 38.9 87-128 68.0 386
114 A Fisher Hibbing 27 27 833 151-312 48.4 15-41 36.6 68-101 67.3 385
115 H Guitti Kingsborough 25 5 89 148-287 51.6 2-3 66.7 86-120 71.7 384
116 A Mofunanyo Lincoln New England 23 23 502 149-226 65.9 4-9 44.4 81-121 66.9 383
116 M Payne Clinton (NY) 26 25 118 134-279 48.0 49-105 46.7 66-84 78.6 383
116 N Tardy Springfield Tech 33 33 109 142-308 46.1 22-54 40.7 77-110 70.0 383
119 K Ford Cumberland County 29 25 29 146-314 46.5 25-87 28.7 65-94 69.1 382
119 J Martin Johnson 29 25 795 150-313 47.9 6-44 13.6 76-111 68.5 382
121 E Hibbler Vermilion 29 10 702 136-279 48.7 13-33 39.4 96-142 67.6 381
121 H Oribhabor Roxbury 24 17 135 123-291 42.3 30-65 46.2 105-135 77.8 381
123 A Walker Mountain View 29 29 711 165-277 59.6 2-2 100.0 48-90 53.3 380
124 G Innocent Mesabi Range 28 7 619 119-284 41.9 40-108 37.0 100-137 73.0 378
125 R Claypool Rochester 33 33 779 141-308 45.8 48-115 41.7 46-70 65.7 376
125 T Hall Richland 30 30 137 109-305 35.7 55-170 32.4 103-136 75.7 376
127 J Perez Kingsborough 22 5 99 130-244 53.3 20-59 33.9 95-159 59.7 375
127 R Tyler II Prince George's 25 24 300 129-300 43.0 61-154 39.6 56-85 65.9 375
129 R Sadler MassBay 26 23 94 134-287 46.7 28-86 32.6 78-111 70.3 374
130 M Smith Philadelphia 31 15 569 153-289 52.9 29-73 39.7 38-60 63.3 373
131 T Smith Davidson County 29 21 742 125-249 50.2 50-117 42.7 71-89 79.8 371
132 C McDaniel Sandhills 35 23 706 120-268 44.8 14-44 31.8 116-201 57.7 370
133 J Casey Anoka-Ramsey 27 20 673 156-260 60.0 1-3 33.3 56-100 56.0 369
133 K Covolus Ocean County 24 23 864 144-286 50.3 11-38 28.9 70-103 68.0 369
135 N Colon Clinton (NY) 26 19 104 127-287 44.3 75-169 44.4 39-63 61.9 368
135 K Khoshneviss Springfield Tech 33 33 108 119-312 38.1 71-194 36.6 59-85 69.4 368
137 I Donzo Richland 30 30 108 131-213 61.5 0-0 - 102-157 65.0 364
137 D Fennell Pennsylvania Highlands 22 21 57 143-318 45.0 35-110 31.8 43-76 56.6 364
139 M Howard Eastfield 26 24 26 108-276 39.1 44-136 32.4 103-135 76.3 363
139 J Ojo Borough of Manhattan 29 29 509 101-254 39.8 25-75 33.3 136-196 69.4 363
139 C Prophet Springfield Tech 32 26 102 118-295 40.0 47-134 35.1 80-119 67.2 363
142 D Pusateri Butler County 28 27 62 128-337 38.0 46-155 29.7 60-94 63.8 362
143 E Gonzalez Northern Essex 27 24 48 125-310 40.3 65-159 40.9 46-66 69.7 361
144 D Payton Rock Valley 35 27 830 134-257 52.1 47-122 38.5 45-57 78.9 360
144 M Tait Allegheny County-Boyce 23 16 660 129-306 42.2 26-78 33.3 76-112 67.9 360
146 T Matthews North Lake 29 26 843 150-230 65.2 0-0 - 59-87 67.8 359
147 A Bailey St. Cloud Tech 19 19 571 139-304 45.7 18-69 26.1 62-100 62.0 358
148 D Brown Mesabi Range 26 21 811 128-311 41.2 74-198 37.4 27-35 77.1 357
148 C Castro Clinton (NY) 25 23 87 138-243 56.8 14-21 66.7 67-84 79.8 357
150 R Soriano Hostos 33 33 411 140-287 48.8 24-73 32.9 52-94 55.3 356
151 S Nystrom St. Cloud Tech 27 25 567 126-274 46.0 57-148 38.5 46-53 86.8 355
151 M Samuel Northampton 26 20 47 124-297 41.8 35-116 30.2 72-106 67.9 355
153 J Lee Queensborough 25 25 71 124-313 39.6 18-80 22.5 88-122 72.1 354
154 D Jones Central Lakes 30 27 706 147-273 53.8 4-18 22.2 54-92 58.7 352
155 T Wright Roxbury 29 25 138 124-322 38.5 36-95 37.9 67-104 64.4 351
156 N Thomas SUNY-Delhi 28 26 100 102-361 28.3 49-134 36.6 96-120 80.0 349
157 F Cimino Rock Valley 35 7 751 113-298 37.9 87-245 35.5 34-44 77.3 347
158 R Cromwell Johnson 27 26 779 129-291 44.3 27-87 31.0 61-104 58.7 346
158 A McNeil SUNY Broome 25 19 156 142-276 51.4 2-6 33.3 60-100 60.0 346
160 K Jenkins Lorain County 28 21 652 139-236 58.9 7-17 41.2 60-82 73.2 345
161 M Scott Onondaga 29 17 622 134-250 53.6 7-22 31.8 69-106 65.1 344
162 M Jackson Rock Valley 34 29 812 107-235 45.5 52-125 41.6 77-96 80.2 343
162 J Mitchell North Lake 29 10 653 131-328 39.9 63-180 35.0 18-29 62.1 343
164 E Cespedes Hostos 18 12 192 129-260 49.6 38-98 38.8 46-57 80.7 342
164 M Guity Cayuga 25 21 136 141-369 38.2 19-59 32.2 41-56 73.2 342
166 R Bronson Gateway (CT) 21 16 53 132-286 46.2 16-59 27.1 61-77 79.2 341
166 L Jenkins Delaware County 30 29 96 113-299 37.8 24-75 32.0 91-148 61.5 341
166 D Schueler Ridgewater 27 26 770 115-262 43.9 57-132 43.2 54-62 87.1 341
169 S Rogers CC of Allegheny County 23 23 553 111-287 38.7 63-154 40.9 55-70 78.6 340
170 D Cady Rochester 33 17 670 98-230 42.6 71-163 43.6 71-80 88.8 338
171 S Barbetto Rockland 26 18 56 115-257 44.7 8-36 22.2 99-132 75.0 337
171 N Onyeje North Lake 29 27 876 96-214 44.9 31-86 36.0 114-129 88.4 337
173 T Butler Vermilion 29 28 748 141-254 55.5 11-31 35.5 43-54 79.6 336
173 D Langhorne Herkimer 35 24 244 131-243 53.9 2-5 40.0 72-122 59.0 336
173 K Riddley Davidson County 28 20 629 113-231 48.9 36-96 37.5 74-103 71.8 336
176 C Ebele Bunker Hill 26 21 756 125-224 55.8 0-1 0.0 84-137 61.3 334
176 M Jameson Northern Essex 26 25 53 106-282 37.6 61-161 37.9 61-73 83.6 334
176 R O'Hara Cedar Valley 30 24 121 118-225 52.4 4-14 28.6 94-116 81.0 334
179 R Landers Riverland 25 24 624 119-248 48.0 34-83 41.0 61-93 65.6 333
179 J Lopez Sussex County 27 27 27 104-332 31.3 12-54 22.2 113-156 72.4 333
181 C Girard SUNY Adirondack 26 26 117 95-216 44.0 72-170 42.4 70-90 77.8 332
181 D Orebeau West Georgia Tech 27 25 774 105-273 38.5 34-109 31.2 88-116 75.9 332
183 E Seaton Mountain View 21 18 547 116-257 45.1 21-70 30.0 78-100 78.0 331
184 R Chandler SUNY Adirondack 22 15 94 121-243 49.8 27-58 46.6 61-92 66.3 330
185 K Wright Wytheville 28 4 76 100-277 36.1 49-156 31.4 80-126 63.5 329
186 M Potter Minnesota West 28 19 752 111-250 44.4 24-57 42.1 81-110 73.6 327
187 J Ellis Williams MassBay 26 12 85 107-266 40.2 42-134 31.3 70-87 80.5 326
187 C Murphy Herkimer 35 34 239 122-248 49.2 18-68 26.5 64-106 60.4 326
187 S Scott Cedar Valley 31 14 94 92-179 51.4 30-70 42.9 112-150 74.7 326
190 D Shorr Bucks County 21 21 21 98-291 33.7 61-179 34.1 68-92 73.9 325
191 K Hayes Anoka-Ramsey 28 4 656 100-229 43.7 64-145 44.1 60-80 75.0 324
192 D Mateo Gateway (CT) 16 14 55 118-272 43.4 17-71 23.9 70-98 71.4 323
193 G Brown Westmoreland 23 21 198 130-257 50.6 11-32 34.4 51-64 79.7 322
193 J Perez Thaddeus Stevens Tech 23 1 23 113-304 37.2 69-186 37.1 27-44 61.4 322
193 D West North Lake 29 20 576 120-276 43.5 8-27 29.6 74-121 61.2 322
196 K DiSanto Onondaga 29 1 522 117-241 48.5 22-63 34.9 65-81 80.2 321
196 A Dunbar Milwaukee Area Tech 29 20 620 115-241 47.7 0-0 - 91-143 63.6 321
196 J Hoffman Western Tech 25 20 617 135-228 59.2 22-52 42.3 29-63 46.0 321
199 C Obineke Brookhaven 31 10 587 134-245 54.7 0-1 0.0 51-104 49.0 319
200 L McCullough Rochester 30 3 635 121-272 44.5 10-53 18.9 66-94 70.2 318
200 S Sanders Caldwell Tech 26 25 136 106-259 40.9 74-182 40.7 32-38 84.2 318
200 M Smith Rowan Gloucester 23 19 537 106-283 37.5 37-116 31.9 69-102 67.6 318
203 N Johnson Tompkins Cortland 25 18 368 118-285 41.4 43-129 33.3 38-65 58.5 317
203 C Laymon St. Cloud Tech 25 23 546 115-256 44.9 33-85 38.8 54-63 85.7 317
203 B Ratliff Rochester 32 32 722 124-225 55.1 10-32 31.3 59-105 56.2 317
206 H Burke Union County 27 17 79 122-231 52.8 17-51 33.3 54-121 44.6 315
206 D Verkey Finger Lakes 26 26 801 113-249 45.4 62-173 35.8 27-37 73.0 315
208 D Williams Thaddeus Stevens Tech 22 - 22 105-264 39.8 5-22 22.7 99-143 69.2 314
209 T Hardy Sandhills 35 19 750 121-295 41.0 15-53 28.3 56-82 68.3 313
209 R Hawkins Anne Arundel 22 18 670 113-215 52.6 8-32 25.0 79-111 71.2 313
211 J Allen Union County 22 13 74 147-225 65.3 0-2 0.0 17-65 26.2 311
211 K Champagne Rockland 24 23 48 114-258 44.2 14-40 35.0 69-104 66.3 311
211 N Dixon Central Lakes 30 26 662 119-213 55.9 0-2 0.0 73-111 65.8 311
211 T Jones Wytheville 27 4 94 112-244 45.9 10-40 25.0 77-111 69.4 311
215 A Etienne Union County 28 28 81 125-242 51.7 3-14 21.4 53-91 58.2 306
215 M Hund Joliet 31 27 807 126-259 48.6 16-66 24.2 38-59 64.4 306
217 K Brown LaGuardia 28 12 112 107-281 38.1 41-131 31.3 50-74 67.6 305
217 E Mack Nassau 30 27 155 119-227 52.4 2-15 13.3 65-93 69.9 305
219 P Johnson-Agwu Prince George's 20 9 216 123-205 60.0 3-10 30.0 54-95 56.8 303
219 D McBride Eastfield 30 9 30 88-222 39.6 51-136 37.5 76-89 85.4 303
219 A Tobias Rainy River 24 22 620 136-268 50.7 9-38 23.7 22-37 59.5 303
219 J Wozniak Ocean County 21 15 688 113-294 38.4 47-143 32.9 30-37 81.1 303
223 V Beschta Hostos 34 29 344 124-229 54.1 7-23 30.4 47-74 63.5 302
223 R Parker Riverland 25 17 651 118-236 50.0 5-25 20.0 61-111 55.0 302
225 A Parker Bristol 26 22 58 118-240 49.2 3-12 25.0 62-75 82.7 301
226 J Escobar Northampton 26 20 54 121-254 47.6 8-37 21.6 50-73 68.5 300
227 Y Almonte Bronx 27 21 723 93-225 41.3 25-68 36.8 88-127 69.3 299
227 R Riden Cedar Valley 31 29 100 93-193 48.2 37-93 39.8 76-89 85.4 299
229 R Hayes Southern Crescent Tech 27 10 589 106-215 49.3 3-5 60.0 83-118 70.3 298
230 K Moore Richland 30 2 112 104-177 58.8 13-34 38.2 75-111 67.6 296
230 T Patrick Oxford Emory 30 24 618 119-255 46.7 1-14 7.1 57-89 64.0 296
232 J Carlisle Rainy River 24 13 596 128-268 47.8 1-7 14.3 37-80 46.3 294
232 A Koch Central Lakes 27 24 666 86-199 43.2 63-145 43.4 59-72 81.9 294
232 D Kulp Northampton 26 26 54 117-295 39.7 20-65 30.8 40-68 58.8 294
235 I Box Rock Valley 35 4 589 106-226 46.9 34-104 32.7 47-65 72.3 293
236 B Nunez Bristol 22 4 64 111-212 52.4 32-80 40.0 38-50 76.0 292
237 V Anfield Rowan Gloucester 23 23 586 106-268 39.6 29-99 29.3 50-75 66.7 291
237 K Morris Bronx 29 26 814 116-242 47.9 19-67 28.4 40-64 62.5 291
239 S Clark Northland 26 24 679 125-203 61.6 3-6 50.0 37-65 56.9 290
239 D Miller Riverland 26 16 633 104-212 49.1 13-45 28.9 69-109 63.3 290
241 B Bearden Madison 28 - 504 93-235 39.6 8-45 17.8 95-140 67.9 289
241 C Williams LaGuardia 27 27 129 106-200 53.0 0-0 - 77-135 57.0 289
243 T Cox Brookdale 28 27 52 102-238 42.9 24-74 32.4 60-80 75.0 288
243 I Gill Davidson County 29 13 531 101-228 44.3 66-160 41.3 20-38 52.6 288
243 Y Kaoud Eastfield 30 28 30 123-240 51.3 3-11 27.3 39-68 57.4 288
243 T Madison West Georgia Tech 27 25 613 107-252 42.5 3-29 10.3 71-121 58.7 288
247 E Guyton Minnesota State 26 23 656 114-225 50.7 0-1 0.0 59-104 56.7 287
247 N Padgett LaGuardia 17 17 104 99-214 46.3 36-99 36.4 53-76 69.7 287
249 J Agurto Bergen 27 16 27 96-255 37.6 77-204 37.7 17-25 68.0 286
249 D Williams Pennsylvania Highlands 22 22 52 101-211 47.9 24-58 41.4 60-72 83.3 286
251 D Nance Roxbury 29 17 136 92-268 34.3 45-108 41.7 56-83 67.5 285
252 K Credle SUNY Adirondack 26 25 91 101-247 40.9 65-155 41.9 17-30 56.7 284
252 S Waldron Nassau 27 23 169 107-252 42.5 5-31 16.1 65-99 65.7 284
254 D Bell Fond du Lac Tribal 23 23 626 116-256 45.3 6-22 27.3 45-69 65.2 283
254 D Gordon Fond du Lac Tribal 23 16 599 93-234 39.7 80-194 41.2 17-20 85.0 283
254 A Poche Rainy River 26 21 691 105-222 47.3 44-105 41.9 29-45 64.4 283
257 J Cleveland Brookhaven 29 14 510 100-241 41.5 28-84 33.3 54-67 80.6 282
258 A Arias Northland 26 26 643 83-211 39.3 63-153 41.2 52-65 80.0 281
259 S Baptiste Dutchess 22 15 22 99-200 49.5 11-33 33.3 71-115 61.7 280
259 T Johnson Mid Michigan 27 23 220 91-234 38.9 9-49 18.4 89-132 67.4 280
259 V Tigue Minnesota West 29 27 796 88-219 40.2 10-33 30.3 94-146 64.4 280
259 D Wilson Mohawk Valley 30 23 440 93-197 47.2 25-74 33.8 69-97 71.1 280
263 M Winston West Georgia Tech 28 11 568 105-262 40.1 8-53 15.1 61-108 56.5 279
263 J Woolf DuPage 27 3 546 81-187 43.3 48-116 41.4 69-90 76.7 279
265 L Sanders Prince George's 26 22 316 108-210 51.4 1-7 14.3 61-117 52.1 278
266 B Fulmore Philadelphia 31 22 604 94-246 38.2 21-81 25.9 68-90 75.6 277
266 D Montgomery DuPage 30 28 812 93-264 35.2 41-119 34.5 50-64 78.1 277
268 J Hunter Jefferson (NY) 24 9 579 90-232 38.8 26-84 31.0 70-102 68.6 276
268 D Owens Herkimer 35 - 157 93-225 41.3 60-165 36.4 30-46 65.2 276
270 C Mathis DuPage 30 14 532 100-202 49.5 4-20 20.0 70-115 60.9 274
271 M Lawson Passaic County 17 13 17 103-232 44.4 28-80 35.0 39-59 66.1 273
272 D Smith Allegheny County-Boyce 24 24 821 114-241 47.3 4-35 11.4 40-85 47.1 272
273 O Ellefson Northland 26 22 614 85-209 40.7 65-145 44.8 36-46 78.3 271
273 P McNamara Sussex County 26 26 26 96-267 36.0 21-81 25.9 58-88 65.9 271
275 S Paulk North Country 29 5 98 95-204 46.6 11-43 25.6 69-116 59.5 270
275 J Ray Mountain View 31 26 696 98-201 48.8 16-52 30.8 58-100 58.0 270
275 M Roberts Sullivan County 29 28 717 82-209 39.2 20-58 34.5 86-138 62.3 270
275 R Russell Rowan Gloucester 17 9 430 87-186 46.8 58-123 47.2 38-46 82.6 270
279 J Chateau Queensborough 24 24 35 108-253 42.7 0-1 0.0 53-82 64.6 269
279 R Dempsey MassBay 25 24 82 90-239 37.7 60-174 34.5 29-39 74.4 269
281 W Anderson Oxford Emory 28 - 527 93-251 37.1 40-113 35.4 42-65 64.6 268
281 C Williams Northland 25 15 584 102-196 52.0 16-54 29.6 48-76 63.2 268
281 D Wilson Lincoln New England 23 23 467 96-236 40.7 46-120 38.3 30-49 61.2 268
284 K Jackson Hostos 34 31 492 89-201 44.3 16-48 33.3 73-111 65.8 267
284 L Simon Mid Michigan 27 27 217 110-199 55.3 2-15 13.3 45-61 73.8 267
284 A Wilson Westmoreland 26 19 180 122-232 52.6 4-25 16.0 19-46 41.3 267
287 S Grant Brookhaven 30 17 550 114-234 48.7 2-12 16.7 36-68 52.9 266
287 A Mays Sandhills 31 21 563 107-218 49.1 0-0 - 52-94 55.3 266
287 M Walden Oxford Emory 30 29 805 104-275 37.8 0-2 0.0 58-118 49.2 266
290 Z Barens Lorain County 29 22 515 101-203 49.8 13-40 32.5 50-64 78.1 265
290 R Wallack UConn Avery Point 24 22 24 95-200 47.5 28-55 50.9 47-93 50.5 265
292 J Piazza Onondaga 28 27 710 90-266 33.8 54-175 30.9 30-48 62.5 264
292 L Turner Brookhaven 28 23 590 80-249 32.1 15-56 26.8 89-117 76.1 264
294 J Peloso Suffolk County 24 22 51 85-190 44.7 23-68 33.8 70-91 76.9 263
295 J Martin Allegheny County-Boyce 26 16 768 98-231 42.4 11-45 24.4 54-90 60.0 261
295 T Stegeman Ridgewater 25 1 407 100-245 40.8 34-100 34.0 27-41 65.9 261
295 K Williams Tompkins Cortland 21 17 204 93-165 56.4 1-2 50.0 74-108 68.5 261
298 T Jeffery Richland 30 30 78 95-220 43.2 0-3 0.0 70-115 60.9 260
298 A Ruter Ridgewater 27 26 832 76-217 35.0 34-105 32.4 74-95 77.9 260
298 P St. Simon Suffolk County 24 24 61 108-195 55.4 3-12 25.0 41-79 51.9 260
301 D Jones Anne Arundel 11 10 327 92-185 49.7 41-90 45.6 34-43 79.1 259
302 T Mosher Northland 26 26 693 95-229 41.5 28-76 36.8 39-63 61.9 257
302 E Strong Lehigh Carbon 28 7 439 92-195 47.2 55-154 35.7 18-24 75.0 257
304 J Coles Oxford Emory 30 30 780 93-199 46.7 8-50 16.0 62-108 57.4 256
304 K Sauer Rochester 32 31 745 97-217 44.7 29-88 33.0 33-41 80.5 256
304 T Walton Harrisburg Area 12 12 12 102-205 49.8 30-77 39.0 22-35 62.9 256
307 K Green Nassau 30 7 122 93-231 40.3 22-74 29.7 47-89 52.8 255
308 A Story Itasca 26 14 395 87-226 38.5 34-104 32.7 46-63 73.0 254
308 R Williams, Jr. Bucks County 20 20 20 86-218 39.4 17-62 27.4 65-89 73.0 254
310 M Allen Cumberland County 16 16 16 97-170 57.1 9-25 36.0 50-72 69.4 253
311 J Edwards Columbia-Greene 29 21 632 94-225 41.8 10-47 21.3 54-75 72.0 252
311 S Hackett Cumberland County 24 14 24 95-203 46.8 22-62 35.5 40-60 66.7 252
311 D Johnson Fond du Lac Tribal 22 22 686 83-236 35.2 52-156 33.3 34-54 63.0 252
314 S Spohler Columbia-Greene 30 22 812 94-185 50.8 30-81 37.0 33-48 68.8 251
315 T Walker Mohawk Valley 32 24 481 88-201 43.8 24-69 34.8 50-66 75.8 250
316 R Goodson Davidson County 22 15 469 107-198 54.0 5-16 31.3 30-34 88.2 249
317 A Biddle Wytheville 28 17 102 83-194 42.8 6-21 28.6 75-124 60.5 247
317 Q Canty Rock Valley 35 8 715 83-176 47.2 17-53 32.1 64-81 79.0 247
317 A Epps Madison 29 29 693 83-204 40.7 26-78 33.3 55-82 67.1 247
320 K Kline Onondaga 27 27 694 87-235 37.0 55-149 36.9 16-22 72.7 245
321 B Adkisson Itasca 26 12 369 89-216 41.2 30-75 40.0 36-48 75.0 244
321 M Alston Middlesex County 30 24 163 88-231 38.1 51-167 30.5 17-22 77.3 244
321 D Wells Joliet 30 21 737 78-211 37.0 37-120 30.8 51-68 75.0 244
324 L Isern Bergen 25 16 25 102-186 54.8 12-47 25.5 27-48 56.3 243
324 J Mixell Harrisburg Area 24 13 24 87-254 34.3 56-172 32.6 13-15 86.7 243
326 D Kashmark Minnesota State 25 25 790 78-182 42.9 51-125 40.8 35-45 77.8 242
327 C Brown Brookdale 19 10 32 80-203 39.4 26-73 35.6 55-81 67.9 241
327 P Dunlap DuPage 29 21 645 84-187 44.9 11-30 36.7 62-93 66.7 241
327 D Flores Harrisburg Area 23 13 23 88-198 44.4 19-50 38.0 46-69 66.7 241
327 B Wolf Bucks County 23 23 23 103-295 34.9 17-67 25.4 18-28 64.3 241
331 B Archer Hudson Valley 27 26 681 94-213 44.1 0-0 - 51-93 54.8 239
332 T Brown Rowan Gloucester 22 18 503 91-220 41.4 21-64 32.8 35-57 61.4 238
332 A Guerrero SUNY Broome 26 23 153 86-228 37.7 0-1 0.0 66-104 63.5 238
332 J Haynes North Lake 28 13 423 93-199 46.7 10-30 33.3 42-75 56.0 238
332 R Hudson Harper 20 15 559 77-214 36.0 21-75 28.0 63-77 81.8 238
332 W McNeill Sandhills 35 1 469 65-175 37.1 22-49 44.9 86-136 63.2 238
332 D Weinreich Bucks County 13 13 13 91-178 51.1 1-11 9.1 55-81 67.9 238
338 S Kanaman Madison 28 12 549 78-178 43.8 37-101 36.6 44-55 80.0 237
338 L Seaton Mountain View 28 - 558 79-171 46.2 18-62 29.0 61-82 74.4 237
340 T Vines Rockland 14 11 39 83-238 34.9 18-70 25.7 49-85 57.6 233
341 R Ben Anoka-Ramsey 28 26 760 93-174 53.4 0-6 0.0 46-96 47.9 232
341 M Gatlin Harper 31 22 778 87-216 40.3 12-37 32.4 46-64 71.9 232
341 T Magruder Montgomery County 25 23 507 72-191 37.7 59-153 38.6 29-33 87.9 232
341 N Windley Jefferson (NY) 24 23 694 89-222 40.1 2-10 20.0 52-81 64.2 232
345 M Davis Bergen 24 7 24 79-162 48.8 12-32 37.5 60-88 68.2 230
346 N Ellis Westmoreland 26 13 202 80-159 50.3 7-23 30.4 62-92 67.4 229
346 J Gardner Suffolk County 24 19 47 87-185 47.0 14-38 36.8 41-57 71.9 229
346 K Keene Philadelphia 18 - 332 87-185 47.0 7-30 23.3 48-65 73.8 229
346 A Roman Luzerne County 24 23 24 85-247 34.4 28-88 31.8 31-42 73.8 229
350 C O'Connor Johnson 28 21 663 99-227 43.6 13-54 24.1 17-32 53.1 228
350 B Sanders Southern Crescent Tech 25 22 517 80-229 34.9 36-106 34.0 32-57 56.1 228
352 N Deverson Hudson Valley 28 11 640 71-206 34.5 27-84 32.1 58-78 74.4 227
352 R Hudson II Virginia Western Community College 20 15 102 70-195 35.9 55-149 36.9 32-43 74.4 227
352 T Mitchell Cumberland County 29 25 29 84-158 53.2 2-18 11.1 57-87 65.5 227
352 A Palacios Cedar Valley 29 13 95 85-165 51.5 0-0 - 57-93 61.3 227
352 R Sims, Jr. Finger Lakes 19 14 465 91-188 48.4 23-72 31.9 22-30 73.3 227
352 M Wallack UConn Avery Point 25 25 25 86-209 41.1 22-65 33.8 33-38 86.8 227
358 J Dryer Central Lakes 30 - 436 81-196 41.3 53-134 39.6 11-13 84.6 226
358 E Leite Queensborough 25 22 66 88-246 35.8 10-45 22.2 40-47 85.1 226
358 T Lewis Finger Lakes 29 16 518 91-177 51.4 0-2 0.0 44-67 65.7 226
358 F Sankaray Sullivan County 29 6 451 81-171 47.4 23-64 35.9 41-52 78.8 226
362 J Tarver Herkimer 35 19 210 78-229 34.1 29-110 26.4 40-60 66.7 225
362 T Williams Davidson County 25 16 451 87-163 53.4 23-65 35.4 28-45 62.2 225
364 I Grcic North Country 31 30 152 80-195 41.0 48-139 34.5 16-30 53.3 224
364 E Green Pennsylvania Highlands 14 14 14 100-171 58.5 0-0 - 24-60 40.0 224
364 E Jones Ocean County 24 16 560 83-219 37.9 36-105 34.3 22-34 64.7 224
364 J Martin Johnson 29 9 701 83-209 39.7 38-119 31.9 20-33 60.6 224
368 D Collier Philadelphia 31 22 667 76-201 37.8 18-47 38.3 53-69 76.8 223
368 E Mukiibi Northern Essex 28 23 58 81-264 30.7 2-24 8.3 59-123 48.0 223
370 F Deneus Bunker Hill 14 14 433 87-165 52.7 0-0 - 48-85 56.5 222
370 D Lucas Vermilion 28 23 805 86-198 43.4 25-60 41.7 25-45 55.6 222
372 J Coleman Northampton 26 25 49 84-216 38.9 38-112 33.9 15-32 46.9 221
372 K Hilbert Sussex County 27 27 27 82-261 31.4 44-169 26.0 13-17 76.5 221
372 M Jones Springfield Tech 33 33 97 94-176 53.4 0-0 - 33-64 51.6 221
372 C Pierce Davidson County 19 12 392 87-170 51.2 20-60 33.3 27-33 81.8 221
372 M Strozier Oxford Emory 30 18 718 78-217 35.9 24-55 43.6 41-64 64.1 221
372 Q Webb Western Tech 26 25 592 74-177 41.8 10-34 29.4 63-113 55.8 221
378 A Ford Gateway (CT) 19 6 26 81-212 38.2 19-69 27.5 39-71 54.9 220
378 S Raphael Bergen 27 11 27 87-196 44.4 5-21 23.8 41-74 55.4 220
378 D Woodson Central Lakes 30 29 678 83-222 37.4 8-52 15.4 46-68 67.6 220
381 T Johnson Bucks County 10 9 10 86-172 50.0 12-53 22.6 35-49 71.4 219
381 A Williams Borough of Manhattan 29 29 436 90-159 56.6 0-0 - 39-79 49.4 219
383 R Brumby Mesabi Range 29 26 726 84-177 47.5 26-69 37.7 24-42 57.1 218
383 S Hunt Queensborough 25 24 68 83-198 41.9 1-7 14.3 51-90 56.7 218
383 M Michel Union County 26 2 53 81-181 44.8 7-38 18.4 49-78 62.8 218
383 C Pigott SUNY Broome 26 22 134 77-247 31.2 19-74 25.7 45-73 61.6 218
383 M Sharpe Luzerne County 24 24 24 69-243 28.4 5-28 17.9 75-122 61.5 218
388 J Cramer Corning 30 26 198 76-161 47.2 17-41 41.5 48-58 82.8 217
389 W Sandifer Rochester 31 1 396 91-178 51.1 0-1 0.0 34-58 58.6 216
390 A Carr Hibbing 26 18 773 79-262 30.2 28-84 33.3 29-48 60.4 215
390 K Paul Queensborough 19 8 62 78-203 38.4 20-65 30.8 39-65 60.0 215
392 C Smith Anne Arundel 25 10 695 83-219 37.9 31-112 27.7 17-22 77.3 214
393 E Chambers Nassau 29 29 119 77-199 38.7 30-97 30.9 29-48 60.4 213
393 D Shoulder Montgomery 12 12 120 69-178 38.8 14-57 24.6 61-75 81.3 213
393 W Weir Lincoln New England 23 - 372 67-190 35.3 37-103 35.9 42-59 71.2 213
396 J Pearyer Middlesex County 14 14 14 68-155 43.9 27-78 34.6 49-69 71.0 212
397 C Krueger Western Tech 13 13 338 82-178 46.1 15-48 31.3 32-45 71.1 211
397 K Sutryk Suffolk County 24 13 45 77-159 48.4 16-35 45.7 41-51 80.4 211
397 J Wood Oxford Emory 30 10 519 88-175 50.3 0-1 0.0 35-63 55.6 211
400 C Byrgiotis Anoka-Ramsey 26 23 636 74-166 44.6 38-85 44.7 24-35 68.6 210
400 A McDonald Nassau 30 8 105 71-129 55.0 0-4 0.0 68-87 78.2 210
402 D Davis Caldwell Tech 25 6 109 74-139 53.2 1-5 20.0 60-76 78.9 209
403 T Connor Pennsylvania Highlands 22 22 48 71-195 36.4 48-126 38.1 18-31 58.1 208
403 T Savage Cedar Valley 16 11 67 88-146 60.3 0-1 0.0 32-40 80.0 208
405 J Coleman Northampton 25 7 31 78-167 46.7 10-29 34.5 41-78 52.6 207
405 T Henderson Mid Michigan 27 4 154 73-158 46.2 39-88 44.3 22-34 64.7 207
405 S Stobert Butler County 28 28 62 66-201 32.8 62-184 33.7 13-17 76.5 207
408 J Cherisma Borough of Manhattan 30 2 317 77-184 41.8 0-1 0.0 52-123 42.3 206
408 J Manon Borough of Manhattan 29 17 376 63-170 37.1 42-97 43.3 38-60 63.3 206
408 C Rodriguez Cayuga 25 13 140 84-227 37.0 14-50 28.0 24-40 60.0 206
411 T Davis Union County 19 15 89 87-189 46.0 1-2 50.0 30-52 57.7 205
411 P Lyga Western Tech 26 26 712 71-222 32.0 16-84 19.0 47-87 54.0 205
413 B Ezema Oxford Emory 28 2 484 84-166 50.6 6-21 28.6 30-65 46.2 204
413 J Spence Tompkins Cortland 21 14 256 75-196 38.3 16-50 32.0 38-57 66.7 204
415 T Nichols Sussex County 27 27 27 77-188 41.0 21-77 27.3 28-34 82.4 203
416 S Egedi Camden County 26 24 26 84-174 48.3 2-5 40.0 32-67 47.8 202
416 K Kellner Milwaukee Area Tech 28 12 412 68-170 40.0 49-130 37.7 17-26 65.4 202
416 R Vaughn Rockland 24 5 38 84-208 40.4 4-28 14.3 30-44 68.2 202
419 R Casper Montgomery County 25 25 541 81-158 51.3 2-9 22.2 36-52 69.2 200
419 I Megyeri Hudson Valley 28 8 509 67-174 38.5 44-111 39.6 22-27 81.5 200
419 E Shemanski Thaddeus Stevens Tech 24 1 24 76-199 38.2 11-49 22.4 37-53 69.8 200
422 K Gardner LaGuardia 27 15 143 71-155 45.8 13-37 35.1 44-66 66.7 199
422 Z Gray-Mandel MassBay 21 20 21 85-169 50.3 0-0 - 29-51 56.9 199
422 M Powell Prince George's 25 2 254 75-192 39.1 23-84 27.4 26-39 66.7 199
425 T Hussein Kingsborough 23 5 84 62-140 44.3 44-105 41.9 30-41 73.2 198
425 G Reed-Lafortune Prince George's 19 7 257 71-171 41.5 23-69 33.3 33-59 55.9 198
425 C Uhrich Montgomery County 25 24 528 75-156 48.1 0-2 0.0 48-70 68.6 198
428 T Bennett Brookdale 28 9 51 69-232 29.7 19-67 28.4 40-68 58.8 197
428 C Green Jefferson (NY) 24 20 577 75-215 34.9 39-122 32.0 8-13 61.5 197
428 Z Jones Caldwell Tech 12 5 127 73-170 42.9 16-56 28.6 35-50 70.0 197
431 D Hampton Caldwell Tech 26 2 103 65-171 38.0 31-96 32.3 35-54 64.8 196
431 J Rosbia Camden County 26 18 26 71-144 49.3 5-20 25.0 49-65 75.4 196
433 C Carter West Georgia Tech 28 13 470 78-168 46.4 1-14 7.1 38-68 55.9 195
433 P Smith Mountain View 31 28 738 77-164 47.0 1-3 33.3 40-54 74.1 195
433 M Swinson Sussex County 20 7 20 89-160 55.6 0-0 - 17-30 56.7 195
436 D Robinson Bunker Hill 28 8 717 66-185 35.7 24-65 36.9 38-52 73.1 194
437 J Frith Mohawk Valley 28 16 382 80-163 49.1 5-11 45.5 28-47 59.6 193
437 J Gause Lincoln New England 22 22 462 79-138 57.2 0-0 - 35-59 59.3 193
437 B Hauser Rockland 24 10 34 72-205 35.1 39-115 33.9 10-11 90.9 193
437 M Smith Dutchess 26 15 51 70-159 44.0 4-27 14.8 49-73 67.1 193
441 M Dryden Lehigh Carbon 28 25 537 72-129 55.8 12-48 25.0 35-53 66.0 191
441 M Gullotta North Country 31 30 172 68-174 39.1 24-82 29.3 31-56 55.4 191
441 K Gutter Fond du Lac Tribal 21 21 637 72-194 37.1 14-48 29.2 33-62 53.2 191
441 A Lorenzo UConn Avery Point 26 25 26 69-145 47.6 4-9 44.4 49-56 87.5 191
441 K Nation Madison 29 1 572 64-175 36.6 13-55 23.6 50-68 73.5 191
441 K Pettaway Prince George's 26 15 297 84-138 60.9 0-0 - 23-46 50.0 191
441 A Tennant Mohawk Valley 32 - 302 72-141 51.1 30-75 40.0 17-18 94.4 191
448 J Cueva Oxford Emory 30 5 427 71-182 39.0 33-109 30.3 15-30 50.0 190
449 A Okonofua Brookhaven 29 9 410 69-184 37.5 0-0 - 50-80 62.5 188
450 A Melvins Rowan Gloucester 20 19 594 58-137 42.3 2-18 11.1 69-107 64.5 187
450 L Moore Joliet 29 23 708 62-146 42.5 18-40 45.0 45-50 90.0 187
450 M Noel Bucks County 10 9 10 63-189 33.3 23-63 36.5 38-47 80.9 187
450 M Prouty Minnesota West 28 15 611 62-173 35.8 49-126 38.9 14-18 77.8 187
454 D Gilmore Caldwell Tech 20 7 74 76-134 56.7 0-0 - 34-59 57.6 186
454 J Ivey Mohawk Valley 19 12 216 70-118 59.3 3-4 75.0 43-59 72.9 186
454 D Johnson Cayuga 21 11 135 68-158 43.0 0-0 - 50-82 61.0 186
454 A Peterson Brookhaven 26 19 444 71-129 55.0 0-0 - 44-68 64.7 186
454 L Rooks Atlantic Cape 15 11 15 66-168 39.3 29-92 31.5 25-44 56.8 186
454 N Viera Borough of Manhattan 15 12 211 58-131 44.3 26-55 47.3 44-57 77.2 186
460 L Booth DuPage 30 28 571 81-169 47.9 0-2 0.0 23-42 54.8 185
460 T Cooper Richland 28 - 70 57-142 40.1 50-123 40.7 21-32 65.6 185
460 J Mitchell Hostos 34 6 287 59-143 41.3 13-34 38.2 54-78 69.2 185
460 S Stickle Harrisburg Area 24 8 24 63-188 33.5 36-118 30.5 23-28 82.1 185
460 K Woods Montgomery County 25 3 436 66-147 44.9 10-30 33.3 43-65 66.2 185
465 R Clifton Minnesota State 15 10 423 65-145 44.8 30-72 41.7 24-31 77.4 184
465 R Culver Southern Crescent Tech 26 8 486 75-152 49.3 0-1 0.0 34-63 54.0 184
465 R Daniels Richland 29 26 113 59-173 34.1 32-110 29.1 34-41 82.9 184
465 D Manuel DuPage 29 20 506 80-173 46.2 1-7 14.3 23-40 57.5 184
469 J Moore Quinsigamond 11 7 318 61-110 55.5 28-59 47.5 33-37 89.2 183
469 A Samuel Gateway (CT) 21 8 29 64-147 43.5 8-23 34.8 47-72 65.3 183
469 J Stanley Montgomery County 13 7 316 72-148 48.6 9-22 40.9 30-61 49.2 183
472 B Ayarza Cayuga 21 3 132 52-164 31.7 9-33 27.3 69-90 76.7 182
472 K Humber Cedar Valley 31 20 89 60-166 36.1 3-6 50.0 59-90 65.6 182
472 C Stanback Dutchess 27 12 40 61-156 39.1 9-44 20.5 51-67 76.1 182
475 N Emge Riverland 27 21 530 62-196 31.6 39-129 30.2 18-24 75.0 181
475 B Stanton Mountain View 17 - 338 54-123 43.9 31-70 44.3 42-49 85.7 181
477 J Galay Herkimer 32 25 131 66-135 48.9 0-10 0.0 48-64 75.0 180
477 S Grant Springfield Tech 31 - 61 71-137 51.8 2-12 16.7 36-63 57.1 180
477 A Mahmood Western Tech 26 18 586 59-176 33.5 15-75 20.0 47-73 64.4 180
480 B Ervin Brookhaven 31 16 514 59-117 50.4 0-1 0.0 61-81 75.3 179
481 A Green Gateway (CT) 20 2 24 67-156 42.9 1-1 100.0 43-81 53.1 178
482 N Anderson Roxbury 28 25 109 68-165 41.2 0-0 - 41-75 54.7 177
482 T Fearon Cayuga 24 18 122 60-184 32.6 4-19 21.1 53-87 60.9 177
482 J Lanier Southern Crescent Tech 27 23 605 63-173 36.4 11-51 21.6 40-56 71.4 177
482 D Mendez Bristol 26 17 48 59-162 36.4 22-70 31.4 37-47 78.7 177
482 I Stradford Gateway (CT) 18 13 54 62-203 30.5 38-146 26.0 15-20 75.0 177
487 D Bowsky Philadelphia 26 - 289 63-182 34.6 39-107 36.4 11-14 78.6 176
487 N Davis Hibbing 18 17 575 65-195 33.3 40-131 30.5 6-8 75.0 176
487 X Griffin Harrisburg Area 24 24 24 59-201 29.4 29-96 30.2 29-42 69.0 176
487 T Johnson Passaic County 17 17 17 62-144 43.1 0-12 0.0 52-81 64.2 176
487 R Robinson Finger Lakes 28 26 650 69-167 41.3 10-35 28.6 28-36 77.8 176
487 R Walls Johnson 15 14 424 64-160 40.0 10-30 33.3 38-53 71.7 176
493 S Bello Davidson County 25 8 370 59-129 45.7 26-76 34.2 31-45 68.9 175
493 P Brown Queensborough 11 11 47 54-151 35.8 13-47 27.7 54-66 81.8 175
493 L Marshall Eastfield 13 13 13 46-151 30.5 12-55 21.8 71-98 72.4 175
493 K Martin Passaic County 26 26 53 71-161 44.1 0-0 - 33-70 47.1 175
493 C Walker Lincoln New England 23 16 419 57-130 43.8 33-85 38.8 28-48 58.3 175
498 J Jeffries Bristol 23 6 62 77-159 48.4 2-5 40.0 18-29 62.1 174
499 C Edwards Union County 21 18 48 65-146 44.5 6-24 25.0 37-68 54.4 173
499 K Grier Union County 21 6 47 58-175 33.1 27-74 36.5 30-50 60.0 173

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?