Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Nedd-Araujo Roxbury 23 23 132 215-478 45.0 112-280 40.0 74-100 74.0 616
2 A Miller Butler County 28 28 62 188-430 43.7 110-252 43.7 72-102 70.6 558
3 C Owens Cedar Valley 31 27 143 167-322 51.9 109-206 52.9 174-208 83.7 617
4 M Banton SUNY-Delhi 30 28 105 200-450 44.4 102-263 38.8 52-71 73.2 554
5 M Johnson Cumberland County 29 25 29 159-373 42.6 97-240 40.4 26-46 56.5 441
6 J Johnson Herkimer 35 33 251 190-416 45.7 94-246 38.2 39-61 63.9 513
7 F Cimino Rock Valley 35 7 751 113-298 37.9 87-245 35.5 34-44 77.3 347
7 T Rolon Mohawk Valley 31 31 610 225-425 52.9 87-185 47.0 122-163 74.8 659
9 D Gordon Fond du Lac Tribal 23 16 599 93-234 39.7 80-194 41.2 17-20 85.0 283
10 A Holloman Delaware County 26 21 116 189-451 41.9 78-210 37.1 74-100 74.0 530
11 J Agurto Bergen 27 16 27 96-255 37.6 77-204 37.7 17-25 68.0 286
11 T Pollard Anoka-Ramsey 30 30 979 209-502 41.6 77-214 36.0 126-154 81.8 621
11 A Suljic Harper 31 26 981 186-437 42.6 77-217 35.5 71-100 71.0 520
14 N Colon Clinton (NY) 26 19 104 127-287 44.3 75-169 44.4 39-63 61.9 368
15 B Bonnet Bunker Hill 28 28 862 162-391 41.4 74-176 42.0 66-88 75.0 464
15 D Brown Mesabi Range 26 21 811 128-311 41.2 74-198 37.4 27-35 77.1 357
15 S Sanders Caldwell Tech 26 25 136 106-259 40.9 74-182 40.7 32-38 84.2 318
18 D Jordan Schenectady County 22 22 462 143-222 64.4 73-108 67.6 48-67 71.6 407
18 C Kirchman Wytheville 29 29 125 212-476 44.5 73-202 36.1 190-238 79.8 687
20 C Girard SUNY Adirondack 26 26 117 95-216 44.0 72-170 42.4 70-90 77.8 332
21 B Berrios Bronx 28 28 898 155-333 46.5 71-175 40.6 94-133 70.7 475
21 D Cady Rochester 33 17 670 98-230 42.6 71-163 43.6 71-80 88.8 338
21 K Khoshneviss Springfield Tech 33 33 108 119-312 38.1 71-194 36.6 59-85 69.4 368
24 R Edwards Westmoreland 24 22 214 202-455 44.4 70-191 36.6 84-113 74.3 558
25 T Gernaat Mid Michigan 27 27 270 140-325 43.1 69-191 36.1 38-52 73.1 387
25 J Perez Thaddeus Stevens Tech 23 1 23 113-304 37.2 69-186 37.1 27-44 61.4 322
25 B Webb Middlesex County 30 29 229 238-457 52.1 69-173 39.9 157-204 77.0 702
28 I Cosbert Sullivan County 29 28 752 167-390 42.8 67-184 36.4 120-156 76.9 521
28 B Lawler Lorain County 29 25 745 186-413 45.0 67-174 38.5 86-96 89.6 525
28 K Manigat Mesabi Range 29 28 814 185-437 42.3 67-197 34.0 56-74 75.7 493
28 D Stewart Joliet 31 31 934 165-405 40.7 67-172 39.0 104-125 83.2 501
32 I Gill Davidson County 29 13 531 101-228 44.3 66-160 41.3 20-38 52.6 288
32 I Johnson Brookdale 27 27 60 202-448 45.1 66-164 40.2 178-239 74.5 648
34 K Credle SUNY Adirondack 26 25 91 101-247 40.9 65-155 41.9 17-30 56.7 284
34 O Ellefson Northland 26 22 614 85-209 40.7 65-145 44.8 36-46 78.3 271
34 E Gonzalez Northern Essex 27 24 48 125-310 40.3 65-159 40.9 46-66 69.7 361
34 T Ladd Corning 30 30 271 152-282 53.9 65-150 43.3 66-97 68.0 435
34 F Larose North Country 31 29 157 181-408 44.4 65-181 35.9 82-118 69.5 509
39 K Hayes Anoka-Ramsey 28 4 656 100-229 43.7 64-145 44.1 60-80 75.0 324
40 A Arias Northland 26 26 643 83-211 39.3 63-153 41.2 52-65 80.0 281
40 R Jones Central Lakes 29 28 702 161-314 51.3 63-144 43.8 102-127 80.3 487
40 A Koch Central Lakes 27 24 666 86-199 43.2 63-145 43.4 59-72 81.9 294
40 J Mitchell North Lake 29 10 653 131-328 39.9 63-180 35.0 18-29 62.1 343
40 S Rogers CC of Allegheny County 23 23 553 111-287 38.7 63-154 40.9 55-70 78.6 340
45 B Brevard Passaic County 28 28 62 157-425 36.9 62-170 36.5 105-175 60.0 481
45 B Howard Hibbing 27 27 916 143-387 37.0 62-174 35.6 68-91 74.7 416
45 D Palmadessa Bergen 28 28 28 146-320 45.6 62-164 37.8 63-91 69.2 417
45 S Stobert Butler County 28 28 62 66-201 32.8 62-184 33.7 13-17 76.5 207
45 D Verkey Finger Lakes 26 26 801 113-249 45.4 62-173 35.8 27-37 73.0 315
50 M Jameson Northern Essex 26 25 53 106-282 37.6 61-161 37.9 61-73 83.6 334
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?