played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 B Lawler Lorain County 29 25 745 186-413 45.0 67-174 38.5 86-96 89.6 525
2 D Cady Rochester 33 17 670 98-230 42.6 71-163 43.6 71-80 88.8 338
3 N Onyeje North Lake 29 27 876 96-214 44.9 31-86 36.0 114-129 88.4 337
4 N Jones Davidson County 21 7 511 179-332 53.9 50-125 40.0 81-93 87.1 489
4 D Schueler Ridgewater 27 26 770 115-262 43.9 57-132 43.2 54-62 87.1 341
6 R Mills Tompkins Cortland 26 24 394 139-334 41.6 50-136 36.8 121-141 85.8 449
7 C Laymon St. Cloud Tech 25 23 546 115-256 44.9 33-85 38.8 54-63 85.7 317
8 D McBride Eastfield 30 9 30 88-222 39.6 51-136 37.5 76-89 85.4 303
8 R Riden Cedar Valley 31 29 100 93-193 48.2 37-93 39.8 76-89 85.4 299
10 L Hill Springfield Tech 33 27 112 157-320 49.1 49-127 38.6 94-111 84.7 457
11 K Walters Sandhills 34 16 700 131-291 45.0 59-158 37.3 82-97 84.5 403
12 E Newsome Hudson Valley 28 27 745 126-327 38.5 29-108 26.9 156-186 83.9 437
13 C Owens Cedar Valley 31 27 143 167-322 51.9 109-206 52.9 174-208 83.7 617
14 M Jameson Northern Essex 26 25 53 106-282 37.6 61-161 37.9 61-73 83.6 334
15 F Infante SUNY-Delhi 30 23 101 139-335 41.5 41-128 32.0 136-163 83.4 455
16 D Williams Pennsylvania Highlands 22 22 52 101-211 47.9 24-58 41.4 60-72 83.3 286
17 D Stewart Joliet 31 31 934 165-405 40.7 67-172 39.0 104-125 83.2 501
18 A Parker Bristol 26 22 58 118-240 49.2 3-12 25.0 62-75 82.7 301
19 R Russell Rowan Gloucester 17 9 430 87-186 46.8 58-123 47.2 38-46 82.6 270
20 A Koch Central Lakes 27 24 666 86-199 43.2 63-145 43.4 59-72 81.9 294
21 V Abbondola Suffolk County 24 24 56 145-386 37.6 56-146 38.4 77-94 81.9 423
22 R Hudson Harper 20 15 559 77-214 36.0 21-75 28.0 63-77 81.8 238
22 T Pollard Anoka-Ramsey 30 30 979 209-502 41.6 77-214 36.0 126-154 81.8 621
24 C Houston Mountain View 31 30 861 124-327 37.9 24-79 30.4 149-183 81.4 421
25 R O'Hara Cedar Valley 30 24 121 118-225 52.4 4-14 28.6 94-116 81.0 334
26 M Moniz Bristol 27 25 77 140-258 54.3 19-58 32.8 88-109 80.7 387
27 J Ellis Williams MassBay 26 12 85 107-266 40.2 42-134 31.3 70-87 80.5 326
28 R Jones Central Lakes 29 28 702 161-314 51.3 63-144 43.8 102-127 80.3 487
29 K DiSanto Onondaga 29 1 522 117-241 48.5 22-63 34.9 65-81 80.2 321
30 M Jackson Rock Valley 34 29 812 107-235 45.5 52-125 41.6 77-96 80.2 343
31 A Arias Northland 26 26 643 83-211 39.3 63-153 41.2 52-65 80.0 281
31 N Thomas SUNY-Delhi 28 26 100 102-361 28.3 49-134 36.6 96-120 80.0 349
33 C Kirchman Wytheville 29 29 125 212-476 44.5 73-202 36.1 190-238 79.8 687
34 T Smith Davidson County 29 21 742 125-249 50.2 50-117 42.7 71-89 79.8 371
35 C Castro Clinton (NY) 25 23 87 138-243 56.8 14-21 66.7 67-84 79.8 357
36 G Brown Westmoreland 23 21 198 130-257 50.6 11-32 34.4 51-64 79.7 322
37 B Bullock Finger Lakes 28 28 864 143-300 47.7 27-79 34.2 104-131 79.4 417
38 M Coleman Lorain County 29 29 719 178-384 46.4 30-78 38.5 164-207 79.2 550
39 R Bronson Gateway (CT) 21 16 53 132-286 46.2 16-59 27.1 61-77 79.2 341
40 D Davis Caldwell Tech 25 6 109 74-139 53.2 1-5 20.0 60-76 78.9 209
41 D Diggs Prince George's 25 25 384 114-241 47.3 14-46 30.4 159-202 78.7 401
42 M Payne Clinton (NY) 26 25 118 134-279 48.0 49-105 46.7 66-84 78.6 383
42 S Rogers CC of Allegheny County 23 23 553 111-287 38.7 63-154 40.9 55-70 78.6 340
44 R Brown Johnson Camden County 26 26 26 139-326 42.6 27-106 25.5 111-142 78.2 416
45 A McDonald Nassau 30 8 105 71-129 55.0 0-4 0.0 68-87 78.2 210
46 E Seaton Mountain View 21 18 547 116-257 45.1 21-70 30.0 78-100 78.0 331
47 A Ruter Ridgewater 27 26 832 76-217 35.0 34-105 32.4 74-95 77.9 260
48 C Girard SUNY Adirondack 26 26 117 95-216 44.0 72-170 42.4 70-90 77.8 332
48 H Oribhabor Roxbury 24 17 135 123-291 42.3 30-65 46.2 105-135 77.8 381
48 S Stirgus Rainy River 24 20 755 166-398 41.7 59-166 35.5 84-108 77.8 475
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?