played in 60% of team games and made 1 3pt per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 S Bert Schenectady County 22 13 161 62-81 76.5 25-35 71.4 13-20 65.0 162
2 D Jordan Schenectady County 22 22 462 143-222 64.4 73-108 67.6 48-67 71.6 407
3 J Daignault Schenectady County 18 11 85 25-50 50.0 18-27 66.7 10-15 66.7 78
4 T Garland Schenectady County 22 21 430 135-226 59.7 31-55 56.4 107-145 73.8 408
5 C Owens Cedar Valley 31 27 143 167-322 51.9 109-206 52.9 174-208 83.7 617
6 R Wallack UConn Avery Point 24 22 24 95-200 47.5 28-55 50.9 47-93 50.5 265
7 R Russell Rowan Gloucester 17 9 430 87-186 46.8 58-123 47.2 38-46 82.6 270
8 T Rolon Mohawk Valley 31 31 610 225-425 52.9 87-185 47.0 122-163 74.8 659
9 M Payne Clinton (NY) 26 25 118 134-279 48.0 49-105 46.7 66-84 78.6 383
10 R Chandler SUNY Adirondack 22 15 94 121-243 49.8 27-58 46.6 61-92 66.3 330
11 H Oribhabor Roxbury 24 17 135 123-291 42.3 30-65 46.2 105-135 77.8 381
12 O Ellefson Northland 26 22 614 85-209 40.7 65-145 44.8 36-46 78.3 271
13 C Byrgiotis Anoka-Ramsey 26 23 636 74-166 44.6 38-85 44.7 24-35 68.6 210
14 N Colon Clinton (NY) 26 19 104 127-287 44.3 75-169 44.4 39-63 61.9 368
15 T Henderson Mid Michigan 27 4 154 73-158 46.2 39-88 44.3 22-34 64.7 207
16 K Hayes Anoka-Ramsey 28 4 656 100-229 43.7 64-145 44.1 60-80 75.0 324
17 R Jones Central Lakes 29 28 702 161-314 51.3 63-144 43.8 102-127 80.3 487
18 A Miller Butler County 28 28 62 188-430 43.7 110-252 43.7 72-102 70.6 558
19 D Cady Rochester 33 17 670 98-230 42.6 71-163 43.6 71-80 88.8 338
20 A Koch Central Lakes 27 24 666 86-199 43.2 63-145 43.4 59-72 81.9 294
21 T Ladd Corning 30 30 271 152-282 53.9 65-150 43.3 66-97 68.0 435
22 J Manon Borough of Manhattan 29 17 376 63-170 37.1 42-97 43.3 38-60 63.3 206
23 D Schueler Ridgewater 27 26 770 115-262 43.9 57-132 43.2 54-62 87.1 341
24 F Joshua DuPage 28 - 380 56-122 45.9 28-65 43.1 24-34 70.6 164
25 T Smith Davidson County 29 21 742 125-249 50.2 50-117 42.7 71-89 79.8 371
26 C Girard SUNY Adirondack 26 26 117 95-216 44.0 72-170 42.4 70-90 77.8 332
27 B Bonnet Bunker Hill 28 28 862 162-391 41.4 74-176 42.0 66-88 75.0 464
28 K Credle SUNY Adirondack 26 25 91 101-247 40.9 65-155 41.9 17-30 56.7 284
29 T Hussein Kingsborough 23 5 84 62-140 44.3 44-105 41.9 30-41 73.2 198
29 A Poche Rainy River 26 21 691 105-222 47.3 44-105 41.9 29-45 64.4 283
31 R Claypool Rochester 33 33 779 141-308 45.8 48-115 41.7 46-70 65.7 376
32 D Nance Roxbury 29 17 136 92-268 34.3 45-108 41.7 56-83 67.5 285
33 M Jackson Rock Valley 34 29 812 107-235 45.5 52-125 41.6 77-96 80.2 343
34 J Reid Sullivan County 28 25 711 139-312 44.6 59-142 41.5 64-99 64.6 401
35 A Janetkhan Rainy River 22 1 226 30-73 41.1 27-65 41.5 4-4 100.0 91
36 T Johnson Sullivan County 29 18 709 213-404 52.7 48-116 41.4 86-114 75.4 560
36 D Williams Pennsylvania Highlands 22 22 52 101-211 47.9 24-58 41.4 60-72 83.3 286
36 J Woolf DuPage 27 3 546 81-187 43.3 48-116 41.4 69-90 76.7 279
39 M Berroa SUNY-Delhi 30 29 89 140-294 47.6 43-104 41.3 100-132 75.8 423
40 I Gill Davidson County 29 13 531 101-228 44.3 66-160 41.3 20-38 52.6 288
40 B Schlosser Northampton 22 8 22 38-91 41.8 33-80 41.3 10-10 100.0 119
42 D Gordon Fond du Lac Tribal 23 16 599 93-234 39.7 80-194 41.2 17-20 85.0 283
43 A Arias Northland 26 26 643 83-211 39.3 63-153 41.2 52-65 80.0 281
44 R Landers Riverland 25 24 624 119-248 48.0 34-83 41.0 61-93 65.6 333
45 S Rogers CC of Allegheny County 23 23 553 111-287 38.7 63-154 40.9 55-70 78.6 340
46 E Gonzalez Northern Essex 27 24 48 125-310 40.3 65-159 40.9 46-66 69.7 361
47 D Kashmark Minnesota State 25 25 790 78-182 42.9 51-125 40.8 35-45 77.8 242
48 S Sanders Caldwell Tech 26 25 136 106-259 40.9 74-182 40.7 32-38 84.2 318
49 T Cooper Richland 28 - 70 57-142 40.1 50-123 40.7 21-32 65.6 185
50 G Lee Westmoreland 20 13 195 48-115 41.7 28-69 40.6 26-39 66.7 150
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?