Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Suljic Harper 31 26 981 186-437 42.6 77-217 35.5 71-100 71.0 520
2 T Rodriguez Columbia-Greene 30 28 981 165-342 48.2 22-61 36.1 149-202 73.8 501
3 T Pollard Anoka-Ramsey 30 30 979 209-502 41.6 77-214 36.0 126-154 81.8 621
4 D Benton Harper 30 25 975 156-327 47.7 4-24 16.7 95-190 50.0 411
5 D Buysse Minnesota West 27 27 940 216-485 44.5 44-138 31.9 106-143 74.1 582
6 D Stewart Joliet 31 31 934 165-405 40.7 67-172 39.0 104-125 83.2 501
7 J Pierce-Bias Bronx 29 28 924 163-378 43.1 29-85 34.1 103-164 62.8 458
8 M Gilliam Johnson 28 28 917 144-341 42.2 22-88 25.0 104-145 71.7 414
9 B Howard Hibbing 27 27 916 143-387 37.0 62-174 35.6 68-91 74.7 416
10 J Hoose Columbia-Greene 29 28 909 162-246 65.9 0-0 - 77-111 69.4 401
11 A Walker Ocean County 24 24 902 211-487 43.3 51-137 37.2 123-168 73.2 596
12 K Crowder Mesabi Range 29 26 901 164-378 43.4 53-164 32.3 66-89 74.2 447
13 B Berrios Bronx 28 28 898 155-333 46.5 71-175 40.6 94-133 70.7 475
14 N Onyeje North Lake 29 27 876 96-214 44.9 31-86 36.0 114-129 88.4 337
15 J Mayes Rock Valley 33 32 874 161-387 41.6 32-113 28.3 130-171 76.0 484
16 D Brooks Vermilion 27 26 867 196-314 62.4 17-47 36.2 70-131 53.4 479
17 K Covolus Ocean County 24 23 864 144-286 50.3 11-38 28.9 70-103 68.0 369
18 B Bullock Finger Lakes 28 28 864 143-300 47.7 27-79 34.2 104-131 79.4 417
19 B Bonnet Bunker Hill 28 28 862 162-391 41.4 74-176 42.0 66-88 75.0 464
20 C Houston Mountain View 31 30 861 124-327 37.9 24-79 30.4 149-183 81.4 421
21 D Hudson Riverland 27 27 851 148-385 38.4 34-128 26.6 93-135 68.9 423
22 T Matthews North Lake 29 26 843 150-230 65.2 0-0 - 59-87 67.8 359
23 J Walton Madison 29 28 834 165-372 44.4 29-98 29.6 91-131 69.5 450
24 A Fisher Hibbing 27 27 833 151-312 48.4 15-41 36.6 68-101 67.3 385
25 A Ruter Ridgewater 27 26 832 76-217 35.0 34-105 32.4 74-95 77.9 260
26 D Payton Rock Valley 35 27 830 134-257 52.1 47-122 38.5 45-57 78.9 360
27 J Prowell Southern Crescent Tech 27 23 822 128-309 41.4 18-65 27.7 143-190 75.3 417
28 D Smith Allegheny County-Boyce 24 24 821 114-241 47.3 4-35 11.4 40-85 47.1 272
29 K Manigat Mesabi Range 29 28 814 185-437 42.3 67-197 34.0 56-74 75.7 493
30 K Morris Bronx 29 26 814 116-242 47.9 19-67 28.4 40-64 62.5 291
31 D Montgomery DuPage 30 28 812 93-264 35.2 41-119 34.5 50-64 78.1 277
32 S Spohler Columbia-Greene 30 22 812 94-185 50.8 30-81 37.0 33-48 68.8 251
33 M Jackson Rock Valley 34 29 812 107-235 45.5 52-125 41.6 77-96 80.2 343
34 D Brown Mesabi Range 26 21 811 128-311 41.2 74-198 37.4 27-35 77.1 357
35 P Fortes Columbia-Greene 27 24 810 61-169 36.1 1-11 9.1 39-58 67.2 162
36 M Hund Joliet 31 27 807 126-259 48.6 16-66 24.2 38-59 64.4 306
37 M Walden Oxford Emory 30 29 805 104-275 37.8 0-2 0.0 58-118 49.2 266
38 D Lucas Vermilion 28 23 805 86-198 43.4 25-60 41.7 25-45 55.6 222
39 S Faulkner Allegheny County-Boyce 24 24 804 231-475 48.6 47-122 38.5 170-250 68.0 679
40 D Verkey Finger Lakes 26 26 801 113-249 45.4 62-173 35.8 27-37 73.0 315
41 D Randolph Joliet 28 25 800 179-387 46.3 41-121 33.9 78-112 69.6 477
42 B Grygiel Rock Valley 33 31 799 155-336 46.1 44-115 38.3 70-92 76.1 424
43 V Tigue Minnesota West 29 27 796 88-219 40.2 10-33 30.3 94-146 64.4 280
44 J Martin Johnson 29 25 795 150-313 47.9 6-44 13.6 76-111 68.5 382
45 D Kashmark Minnesota State 25 25 790 78-182 42.9 51-125 40.8 35-45 77.8 242
46 M Spearman West Georgia Tech 28 25 787 182-399 45.6 23-80 28.8 102-148 68.9 489
47 J Coles Oxford Emory 30 30 780 93-199 46.7 8-50 16.0 62-108 57.4 256
48 P Roddy Vermilion 30 30 780 165-355 46.5 47-135 34.8 56-90 62.2 433
49 R Cromwell Johnson 27 26 779 129-291 44.3 27-87 31.0 61-104 58.7 346
50 R Claypool Rochester 33 33 779 141-308 45.8 48-115 41.7 46-70 65.7 376
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?