played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Mofunanyo Lincoln New England 23 23 502 149-226 65.9 4-9 44.4 81-121 66.9 383
2 J Hoose Columbia-Greene 29 28 909 162-246 65.9 0-0 - 77-111 69.4 401
2 B Woods Richland 30 30 117 162-246 65.9 16-39 41.0 71-102 69.6 411
4 J Allen Union County 22 13 74 147-225 65.3 0-2 0.0 17-65 26.2 311
5 T Matthews North Lake 29 26 843 150-230 65.2 0-0 - 59-87 67.8 359
6 D Jordan Schenectady County 22 22 462 143-222 64.4 73-108 67.6 48-67 71.6 407
7 K Woodard Herkimer 35 35 263 207-327 63.3 2-3 66.7 79-122 64.8 495
8 K Porter UConn Avery Point 26 26 26 272-433 62.8 5-15 33.3 194-263 73.8 743
9 D Brooks Vermilion 27 26 867 196-314 62.4 17-47 36.2 70-131 53.4 479
10 S Clark Northland 26 24 679 125-203 61.6 3-6 50.0 37-65 56.9 290
11 I Donzo Richland 30 30 108 131-213 61.5 0-0 - 102-157 65.0 364
12 K Pettaway Prince George's 26 15 297 84-138 60.9 0-0 - 23-46 50.0 191
13 J Casey Anoka-Ramsey 27 20 673 156-260 60.0 1-3 33.3 56-100 56.0 369
13 P Johnson-Agwu Prince George's 20 9 216 123-205 60.0 3-10 30.0 54-95 56.8 303
15 J Brown Lehigh Carbon 28 27 634 202-338 59.8 37-105 35.2 110-167 65.9 551
16 T Garland Schenectady County 22 21 430 135-226 59.7 31-55 56.4 107-145 73.8 408
17 A Walker Mountain View 29 29 711 165-277 59.6 2-2 100.0 48-90 53.3 380
18 J Hoffman Western Tech 25 20 617 135-228 59.2 22-52 42.3 29-63 46.0 321
19 C Correll Lehigh Carbon 27 26 630 171-289 59.2 15-42 35.7 68-101 67.3 425
20 K Jenkins Lorain County 28 21 652 139-236 58.9 7-17 41.2 60-82 73.2 345
21 K Moore Richland 30 2 112 104-177 58.8 13-34 38.2 75-111 67.6 296
22 E Green Pennsylvania Highlands 14 14 14 100-171 58.5 0-0 - 24-60 40.0 224
23 D Whitemon Eastfield 30 29 30 191-330 57.9 3-15 20.0 93-149 62.4 478
24 L Kenku Roxbury 25 10 113 77-134 57.5 0-0 - 16-41 39.0 170
25 R Saintilus North Country 31 24 131 172-300 57.3 0-0 - 82-141 58.2 426
26 J Gause Lincoln New England 22 22 462 79-138 57.2 0-0 - 35-59 59.3 193
27 C Castro Clinton (NY) 25 23 87 138-243 56.8 14-21 66.7 67-84 79.8 357
28 D Gilmore Caldwell Tech 20 7 74 76-134 56.7 0-0 - 34-59 57.6 186
29 A Williams Borough of Manhattan 29 29 436 90-159 56.6 0-0 - 39-79 49.4 219
30 K Coar Borough of Manhattan 30 29 441 157-278 56.5 4-13 30.8 75-129 58.1 393
31 K Williams Tompkins Cortland 21 17 204 93-165 56.4 1-2 50.0 74-108 68.5 261
32 N Dixon Central Lakes 30 26 662 119-213 55.9 0-2 0.0 73-111 65.8 311
33 M Myers Riverland 27 17 742 139-249 55.8 21-54 38.9 87-128 68.0 386
34 C Ebele Bunker Hill 26 21 756 125-224 55.8 0-1 0.0 84-137 61.3 334
35 P McHugh MassBay 23 23 97 132-237 55.7 8-13 61.5 125-170 73.5 397
36 M Swinson Sussex County 20 7 20 89-160 55.6 0-0 - 17-30 56.7 195
37 T Butler Vermilion 29 28 748 141-254 55.5 11-31 35.5 43-54 79.6 336
38 P St. Simon Suffolk County 24 24 61 108-195 55.4 3-12 25.0 41-79 51.9 260
39 L Parkmond Onondaga 27 24 700 177-320 55.3 14-43 32.6 96-152 63.2 464
40 L Simon Mid Michigan 27 27 217 110-199 55.3 2-15 13.3 45-61 73.8 267
41 B Ratliff Rochester 32 32 722 124-225 55.1 10-32 31.3 59-105 56.2 317
42 L Isern Bergen 25 16 25 102-186 54.8 12-47 25.5 27-48 56.3 243
43 J Clerveus Rainy River 22 14 433 74-135 54.8 0-0 - 13-65 20.0 161
44 C Obineke Brookhaven 31 10 587 134-245 54.7 0-1 0.0 51-104 49.0 319
45 J Galloway Rochester 27 24 643 156-286 54.5 17-37 45.9 65-99 65.7 394
46 M Moniz Bristol 27 25 77 140-258 54.3 19-58 32.8 88-109 80.7 387
47 V Beschta Hostos 34 29 344 124-229 54.1 7-23 30.4 47-74 63.5 302
48 R Goodson Davidson County 22 15 469 107-198 54.0 5-16 31.3 30-34 88.2 249
49 N Jones Davidson County 21 7 511 179-332 53.9 50-125 40.0 81-93 87.1 489
50 D Langhorne Herkimer 35 24 244 131-243 53.9 2-5 40.0 72-122 59.0 336
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?