Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Chatham SUNY Broome 25 23 199 177-415 42.7 51-165 30.9 207-289 71.6 612
2 K Porter UConn Avery Point 26 26 26 272-433 62.8 5-15 33.3 194-263 73.8 743
3 C Kirchman Wytheville 29 29 125 212-476 44.5 73-202 36.1 190-238 79.8 687
4 I Johnson Brookdale 27 27 60 202-448 45.1 66-164 40.2 178-239 74.5 648
5 C Owens Cedar Valley 31 27 143 167-322 51.9 109-206 52.9 174-208 83.7 617
6 S Faulkner Allegheny County-Boyce 24 24 804 231-475 48.6 47-122 38.5 170-250 68.0 679
7 M Coleman Lorain County 29 29 719 178-384 46.4 30-78 38.5 164-207 79.2 550
8 D Diggs Prince George's 25 25 384 114-241 47.3 14-46 30.4 159-202 78.7 401
9 B Webb Middlesex County 30 29 229 238-457 52.1 69-173 39.9 157-204 77.0 702
10 E Newsome Hudson Valley 28 27 745 126-327 38.5 29-108 26.9 156-186 83.9 437
11 C Houston Mountain View 31 30 861 124-327 37.9 24-79 30.4 149-183 81.4 421
11 T Rodriguez Columbia-Greene 30 28 981 165-342 48.2 22-61 36.1 149-202 73.8 501
13 B Murray Delaware County 30 30 117 210-443 47.4 0-15 0.0 144-265 54.3 564
14 J Prowell Southern Crescent Tech 27 23 822 128-309 41.4 18-65 27.7 143-190 75.3 417
15 K Slocum Brookhaven 27 20 746 124-306 40.5 0-1 0.0 142-193 73.6 390
16 F Infante SUNY-Delhi 30 23 101 139-335 41.5 41-128 32.0 136-163 83.4 455
16 J Ojo Borough of Manhattan 29 29 509 101-254 39.8 25-75 33.3 136-196 69.4 363
18 E Layton Mid Michigan 27 26 270 174-383 45.4 37-132 28.0 135-176 76.7 520
19 T Stark Sandhills 25 24 574 127-249 51.0 21-59 35.6 133-176 75.6 408
20 A Cappard St. Cloud Tech 27 4 586 145-308 47.1 4-32 12.5 132-193 68.4 426
21 J Mayes Rock Valley 33 32 874 161-387 41.6 32-113 28.3 130-171 76.0 484
22 T Pollard Anoka-Ramsey 30 30 979 209-502 41.6 77-214 36.0 126-154 81.8 621
22 D Toombs Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 163-306 53.3 53-134 39.6 126-187 67.4 505
24 P McHugh MassBay 23 23 97 132-237 55.7 8-13 61.5 125-170 73.5 397
24 T Scales SUNY Adirondack 26 25 104 161-356 45.2 46-115 40.0 125-178 70.2 493
26 J Charles Nassau 26 22 142 153-290 52.8 0-4 0.0 123-198 62.1 429
26 A Walker Ocean County 24 24 902 211-487 43.3 51-137 37.2 123-168 73.2 596
28 T Rolon Mohawk Valley 31 31 610 225-425 52.9 87-185 47.0 122-163 74.8 659
28 T Wright Finger Lakes 29 25 744 135-289 46.7 8-32 25.0 122-184 66.3 400
30 R Mills Tompkins Cortland 26 24 394 139-334 41.6 50-136 36.8 121-141 85.8 449
31 I Cosbert Sullivan County 29 28 752 167-390 42.8 67-184 36.4 120-156 76.9 521
32 C McDaniel Sandhills 35 23 706 120-268 44.8 14-44 31.8 116-201 57.7 370
33 N Onyeje North Lake 29 27 876 96-214 44.9 31-86 36.0 114-129 88.4 337
34 A Alvarez Butler County 26 18 59 320-625 51.2 35-102 34.3 113-157 72.0 788
34 B Archille Middlesex County 30 24 213 146-309 47.2 11-43 25.6 113-162 69.8 416
34 J Lopez Sussex County 27 27 27 104-332 31.3 12-54 22.2 113-156 72.4 333
37 S Scott Cedar Valley 31 14 94 92-179 51.4 30-70 42.9 112-150 74.7 326
38 R Brown Johnson Camden County 26 26 26 139-326 42.6 27-106 25.5 111-142 78.2 416
39 J Brown Lehigh Carbon 28 27 634 202-338 59.8 37-105 35.2 110-167 65.9 551
40 S Chambers Corning 29 27 273 213-439 48.5 46-115 40.0 108-155 69.7 580
41 E Bryant Borough of Manhattan 30 29 559 136-302 45.0 43-122 35.2 107-139 77.0 422
41 T Garland Schenectady County 22 21 430 135-226 59.7 31-55 56.4 107-145 73.8 408
43 N Akyeansah Passaic County 26 26 65 148-341 43.4 17-39 43.6 106-166 63.9 419
43 D Buysse Minnesota West 27 27 940 216-485 44.5 44-138 31.9 106-143 74.1 582
43 C Smitz Harrisburg Area 24 22 24 158-353 44.8 34-114 29.8 106-143 74.1 456
46 B Brevard Passaic County 28 28 62 157-425 36.9 62-170 36.5 105-175 60.0 481
46 H Oribhabor Roxbury 24 17 135 123-291 42.3 30-65 46.2 105-135 77.8 381
48 B Bullock Finger Lakes 28 28 864 143-300 47.7 27-79 34.2 104-131 79.4 417
48 M Gilliam Johnson 28 28 917 144-341 42.2 22-88 25.0 104-145 71.7 414
48 K Rosario Luzerne County 26 21 26 166-420 39.5 20-60 33.3 104-162 64.2 456
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?