Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 D Brooks Vermilion 27 26 867 190 235 425 46 1 58 42 1.4 81 77
2 A Alvarez Butler County 26 18 59 139 200 339 57 - 39 64 0.6 39 27
3 B Murray Delaware County 30 30 117 115 219 334 97 5 44 96 0.5 32 19
4 D Benton Harper 30 25 975 122 204 326 99 5 60 66 0.9 56 30
5 M Gullotta North Country 31 30 172 108 217 325 21 0 69 30 2.3 55 16
6 K Coar Borough of Manhattan 30 29 441 102 217 319 105 8 34 68 0.5 29 60
6 C Correll Lehigh Carbon 27 26 630 96 223 319 52 3 57 69 0.8 16 62
8 E Mukiibi Northern Essex 28 23 58 103 206 309 89 3 35 87 0.4 26 60
9 I Baldwin Sandhills 35 34 770 105 202 307 116 5 36 51 0.7 19 33
9 Y Kaoud Eastfield 30 28 30 124 183 307 0 - 23 57 0.4 28 49
11 N Akyeansah Passaic County 26 26 65 106 199 305 77 5 79 61 1.3 41 19
12 A Mofunanyo Lincoln New England 23 23 502 119 184 303 76 5 50 30 1.7 30 48
13 A Fisher Hibbing 27 27 833 84 217 301 67 1 23 68 0.3 13 9
14 R Saintilus North Country 31 24 131 118 181 299 33 0 31 25 1.2 38 82
15 S Core-Smith Bunker Hill 26 17 679 110 187 297 39 - 9 21 0.4 30 35
16 K Manigat Mesabi Range 29 28 814 85 210 295 81 3 38 54 0.7 55 19
17 M Hund Joliet 31 27 807 103 185 288 66 2 23 26 0.9 8 92
18 K Jenkins Lorain County 28 21 652 115 172 287 57 2 58 57 1.0 26 23
19 C Murphy Herkimer 35 34 239 69 215 284 20 0 97 65 1.5 53 44
20 K Woodard Herkimer 35 35 263 121 161 282 25 1 76 73 1.0 25 63
21 K Rosario Luzerne County 26 21 26 98 182 280 65 - 40 98 0.4 36 28
22 T Butler Vermilion 29 28 748 108 171 279 65 - 27 34 0.8 30 11
23 K Porter UConn Avery Point 26 26 26 46 232 278 58 7 82 73 1.1 70 24
24 N Tardy Springfield Tech 33 33 109 69 208 277 101 1 59 67 0.9 42 10
24 A Williams Borough of Manhattan 29 29 436 94 183 277 72 5 48 53 0.9 31 79
26 H Guitti Kingsborough 25 5 89 93 182 275 45 2 24 43 0.6 10 24
27 K Covolus Ocean County 24 23 864 83 190 273 55 1 58 52 1.1 33 17
28 K Morris Bronx 29 26 814 90 178 268 71 2 48 63 0.8 59 11
29 I Donzo Richland 30 30 108 98 168 266 55 4 28 28 1.0 14 24
30 J Charles Nassau 26 22 142 104 161 265 88 9 24 61 0.4 40 24
31 M Berroa SUNY-Delhi 30 29 89 45 212 257 85 3 78 67 1.2 32 42
32 J Brown Lehigh Carbon 28 27 634 81 172 253 73 5 50 67 0.7 24 33
32 A Guerrero SUNY Broome 26 23 153 105 148 253 72 2 13 19 0.7 10 6
34 J Reid Sullivan County 28 25 711 94 156 250 64 1 26 50 0.5 19 49
35 J Hoose Columbia-Greene 29 28 909 95 154 249 66 2 45 73 0.6 30 31
36 S Chambers Corning 29 27 273 83 164 247 86 4 74 79 0.9 40 14
37 D Fennell Pennsylvania Highlands 22 21 57 73 171 244 55 - 46 57 0.8 40 18
38 L Parkmond Onondaga 27 24 700 96 147 243 59 1 58 67 0.9 32 10
38 D Whitemon Eastfield 30 29 30 102 141 243 0 - 39 89 0.4 57 20
40 K Champagne Rockland 24 23 48 83 159 242 4 0 38 50 0.8 38 35
41 D Buysse Minnesota West 27 27 940 57 182 239 53 0 59 80 0.7 53 8
41 J Chateau Queensborough 24 24 35 58 181 239 91 8 17 54 0.3 7 45
43 J Martin Johnson 29 25 795 83 155 238 63 3 57 59 1.0 37 10
44 A Etienne Union County 28 28 81 95 142 237 25 0 39 46 0.8 30 22
45 S Dowe SUNY Adirondack 25 18 100 88 147 235 73 4 37 16 2.3 22 16
46 R O'Hara Cedar Valley 30 24 121 82 152 234 37 3 48 59 0.8 70 3
47 B Archille Middlesex County 30 24 213 84 145 229 55 2 27 43 0.6 13 120
47 F Deneus Bunker Hill 14 14 433 113 116 229 20 - 5 24 0.2 11 22
49 M Scott Onondaga 29 17 622 65 162 227 60 0 32 74 0.4 15 48
50 M Jones Springfield Tech 33 33 97 84 140 224 91 4 34 45 0.8 24 25
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?