Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 32 159 191 52 0 105 67 1.6 67 7
2 K Roenfeldt Barton 31 31 1104 16 228 244 65 0 70 62 1.1 100 3
3 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 50 199 249 55 1 73 79 0.9 42 24
4 K Sanford Olney Central 31 29 1086 21 143 164 48 - 112 91 1.2 62 6
5 H Winter Mineral Area 32 32 1075 29 198 227 68 0 209 172 1.2 76 6
6 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 34 119 153 57 - 65 64 1.0 42 9
7 C Morente Marshalltown 29 29 1058 31 81 112 65 1 105 106 1.0 51 9
8 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 1037 10 68 78 93 0 168 95 1.8 113 4
9 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 21 100 121 62 0 124 97 1.3 97 10
10 N Ocuane Seward County 34 34 1030 19 64 83 35 0 161 99 1.6 82 1
11 B Walker Malcolm X 26 26 1022 45 112 157 47 1 79 144 0.5 62 11
12 T Dozier Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1019 50 70 120 45 - 115 135 0.9 97 4
13 K Kana Coastal Bend 30 30 1017 30 137 167 83 4 65 50 1.3 30 7
14 J Chears Malcolm X 26 26 1012 49 80 129 53 2 114 176 0.6 76 3
15 L Wilson Tallahassee 31 31 1011 72 140 212 75 - 162 131 1.2 63 19
16 M Jirak Barton 32 32 1009 72 168 240 56 0 53 62 0.9 27 12
17 C Kizart Cloud County 32 32 1005 20 117 137 57 0 141 110 1.3 77 14
18 L Soward Shawnee 29 29 1004 81 116 197 94 5 102 103 1.0 87 12
19 A Harvey Daytona State 30 28 999 70 93 163 78 3 34 61 0.6 30 47
20 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 58 83 141 45 0 62 69 0.9 57 11
20 M Trimble Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 995 176 178 354 42 - 46 65 0.7 73 16
22 D Harris Harford 33 33 976 40 123 163 62 1 195 89 2.2 123 10
22 B Osorio Southern Idaho 31 29 976 48 135 183 79 1 140 121 1.2 121 17
24 L Grubs Shawnee 29 28 971 58 96 154 85 4 65 89 0.7 76 8
25 K Mueller Cloud County 32 27 966 37 56 93 61 1 89 45 2.0 40 1
26 K Suzuki South Georgia Tech 35 32 963 24 65 89 52 - 168 86 2.0 64 1
27 A Emanuel-Wright Santa Fe 30 30 959 78 98 176 49 - 70 86 0.8 52 3
28 J Hill Tallahassee 31 24 957 52 92 144 77 1 74 84 0.9 84 10
29 H Herman Colby 30 30 956 61 84 145 46 0 69 115 0.6 42 1
30 J Rhodes Shawnee 29 29 955 137 230 367 106 4 43 92 0.5 47 29
31 E Richardson Seward County 35 30 955 15 70 85 70 1 100 40 2.5 46 3
32 P Howard Shawnee 29 29 953 72 89 161 83 2 48 84 0.6 47 2
33 M Barefield Garden City 29 28 949 11 68 79 58 2 67 109 0.6 37 1
34 A Davis Collin 31 31 948 36 105 141 68 3 88 91 1.0 83 3
35 B Bayles Olney Central 31 31 946 23 54 77 65 1 97 86 1.1 30 2
35 M Castaneda Clarendon 30 30 946 36 95 131 62 2 93 75 1.2 62 3
37 J Plummer Chattahoochee Tech 31 30 944 90 107 197 85 3 71 98 0.7 110 12
38 A Adam Southwest Mississippi 27 27 943 5 128 133 68 1 139 85 1.6 45 10
38 D Durjan Harford 33 32 943 53 123 176 54 2 137 85 1.6 80 18
40 A Beal Collin 32 19 941 31 66 97 68 1 50 61 0.8 53 10
40 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 32 32 941 13 103 116 42 1 75 102 0.7 44 3
40 Z Whitney Collin 32 32 941 77 192 269 72 3 40 74 0.5 24 23
43 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 10 65 75 36 0 64 29 2.2 22 4
44 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 936 15 87 102 81 1 219 76 2.9 92 4
45 K Broeckelman Cloud County 32 32 935 21 102 123 51 1 70 60 1.2 40 21
46 S O'Neal Gulf Coast State 36 36 935 51 96 147 74 0 64 70 0.9 66 5
47 A Johnson Dodge City 30 30 926 50 113 163 61 1 46 115 0.4 36 6
48 M Jaeger Williston State 28 24 924 27 77 104 95 3 62 135 0.5 42 5
49 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 53 153 206 69 - 212 139 1.5 116 29
50 V Mitchell McLennan 30 23 922 26 95 121 84 1 75 68 1.1 64 11
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?