Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K Brown Daytona State 30 30 917 186 218 404 58 2 21 47 0.4 26 16
2 R Jones Clarendon 30 30 797 185 263 448 58 1 15 52 0.3 19 0
3 M Trimble Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 995 176 178 354 42 - 46 65 0.7 73 16
4 T Odabe Santa Fe 30 28 610 153 188 341 71 3 17 54 0.3 20 100
5 J James Northwest Kansas Tech 29 27 329 142 229 371 80 2 52 77 0.7 56 30
6 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 35 19 807 140 192 332 83 3 27 75 0.4 49 18
7 S Holmes Tyler 32 30 199 138 193 331 15 - 37 61 0.6 58 74
7 K Knox Central Arizona 28 26 321 138 111 249 63 1 78 95 0.8 102 17
9 T Isler Andrew 29 28 644 137 169 306 88 3 39 70 0.6 54 7
9 J Rhodes Shawnee 29 29 955 137 230 367 106 4 43 92 0.5 47 29
11 J James Tallahassee 31 21 733 136 110 246 98 4 23 73 0.3 45 20
12 L Dean Kennedy-King 25 24 764 135 181 316 87 5 35 69 0.5 50 12
12 J Williams Eastern Oklahoma State 30 30 68 135 172 307 61 2 37 54 0.7 38 13
14 C Rael-Whitsitt Miami Dade 30 29 30 133 186 319 36 3 51 39 1.3 82 10
15 E James Miami Dade 26 23 26 132 200 332 25 1 13 28 0.5 37 2
15 D Walker Harford 33 33 810 132 160 292 77 2 41 49 0.8 96 55
17 R Wade Santa Fe 25 22 639 129 132 261 58 1 62 80 0.8 53 12
18 T Brooks Wabash Valley 30 25 240 127 188 315 30 - 46 65 0.7 47 24
19 N Cherry Jones 32 32 821 126 213 339 78 2 43 74 0.6 54 19
19 D Redd Harford 28 26 604 126 162 288 79 4 31 49 0.6 38 24
21 M Davis Coastal Bend 29 29 758 124 188 312 44 1 5 34 0.1 11 28
21 P Diokpara Georgia Highlands 30 26 30 124 187 311 95 3 16 65 0.2 58 29
23 S Blessing Dyersburg State 26 23 119 123 128 251 79 5 27 56 0.5 61 14
23 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 123 168 291 87 2 21 56 0.4 11 105
25 K JONES Motlow State 33 33 121 119 119 238 68 2 60 60 1.0 44 13
25 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 322 119 192 311 71 2 69 74 0.9 33 58
27 K Shoals Frank Phillips 29 29 794 118 183 301 79 3 102 96 1.1 87 20
28 A Thompson Shawnee 29 16 662 117 167 284 80 4 4 40 0.1 3 18
29 K Scott Central Arizona 29 28 287 116 159 275 89 0 35 85 0.4 46 32
30 T Walker Eastern Florida State 27 27 771 115 235 350 82 4 23 86 0.3 30 8
31 D Corbin South Georgia Tech 32 25 670 114 231 345 91 5 26 59 0.4 42 81
31 C Soriano Monroe College 26 26 775 114 141 255 72 2 49 79 0.6 20 40
33 J Randle Jefferson (MO) 29 29 669 113 155 268 105 4 25 52 0.5 61 30
34 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 111 141 252 86 - 30 68 0.4 75 2
34 L Toomey East Georgia State 25 21 25 111 109 220 18 1 17 18 0.9 38 29
36 K Jenkins Atlanta Metropolitan 29 28 565 110 144 254 92 5 92 115 0.8 53 39
37 L Edwards Gulf Coast State 36 13 657 109 120 229 74 1 16 59 0.3 35 30
37 S Elenga Cochise 32 31 211 109 158 267 80 1 53 76 0.7 51 38
37 J Rochelle Blinn 29 27 757 109 149 258 63 3 40 95 0.4 42 25
40 K Scott Olney Central 30 25 619 108 168 276 75 3 25 78 0.3 16 9
41 A Jean Palm Beach State 26 26 62 106 150 256 71 1 47 77 0.6 40 23
41 T Pierre-Emile Eastern Arizona 31 31 649 106 139 245 85 3 24 95 0.3 25 47
43 E Lewis Connors State 28 23 62 105 254 359 53 1 29 96 0.3 21 55
43 C Nelson Lake Region State 30 30 807 105 120 225 84 1 36 70 0.5 35 9
43 P Parris Andrew 29 29 575 105 108 213 101 2 31 45 0.7 16 19
46 K Antonenko Highland (IL) 27 27 153 103 126 229 85 6 34 45 0.8 17 10
46 K Williams Blinn 29 25 794 103 138 241 50 - 60 73 0.8 29 8
48 R Prince Butler 31 31 654 102 116 218 80 3 24 78 0.3 52 14
48 M Zimdars Dawson 31 24 607 102 135 237 72 1 58 61 1.0 32 24
50 M Lamadrid Coll Sheridan 31 19 189 101 127 228 59 - 57 49 1.2 39 14
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?