Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 K Dawkins Shelton State 37 9 450 60 108 168 58 - 16 32 0.5 18 34
1 D Echols Shelton State 37 15 595 54 110 164 63 - 175 72 2.4 80 3
1 K Parrish Shelton State 37 35 737 23 31 54 48 - 52 44 1.2 61 6
1 M Pierce Shelton State 37 28 642 65 105 170 87 1 32 35 0.9 52 13
1 S Reier Shelton State 37 0 486 38 74 111 58 - 97 61 1.6 37 1
1 R Russell Shelton State 37 22 636 73 105 178 55 - 27 51 0.5 52 5
1 L Walker Shelton State 37 37 759 50 103 153 59 1 53 71 0.7 21 5
8 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 36 - 877 31 84 115 56 0 74 58 1.3 54 7
8 K Brandon Salt Lake 36 34 915 62 83 145 94 2 56 45 1.2 31 3
8 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 50 199 249 55 1 73 79 0.9 42 24
8 J Dunlap Gulf Coast State 36 23 701 80 139 219 116 5 20 54 0.4 35 104
8 L Edwards Gulf Coast State 36 13 657 109 120 229 74 1 16 59 0.3 35 30
8 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 58 83 141 45 0 62 69 0.9 57 11
8 B Harrington Salt Lake 36 1 379 28 65 93 31 1 10 24 0.4 7 19
8 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 53 153 206 69 - 212 139 1.5 116 29
8 E Norman Salt Lake 36 36 889 67 135 202 73 1 62 48 1.3 40 3
8 S O'Neal Gulf Coast State 36 36 935 51 96 147 74 0 64 70 0.9 66 5
8 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 1037 10 68 78 93 0 168 95 1.8 113 4
8 R Rawlings Salt Lake 36 4 756 14 68 82 68 1 64 55 1.2 34 4
8 M Robinson Shelton State 36 6 413 65 52 117 46 - 37 38 1.0 28 3
8 A Scott Shelton State 36 0 367 55 121 176 70 - 11 29 0.4 27 30
22 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 35 19 807 140 192 332 83 3 27 75 0.4 49 18
22 J Alexander Trinity Valley 35 12 300 31 58 89 65 0 23 26 0.9 22 6
22 A Brown Hutchinson 35 3 753 72 95 167 48 0 46 59 0.8 33 13
22 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 936 15 87 102 81 1 219 76 2.9 92 4
22 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 420 41 159 200 70 0 92 67 1.4 98 18
22 S Fluellyn South Georgia Tech 35 19 807 47 86 133 47 - 70 61 1.1 74 0
22 S Fowler Trinity Valley 35 30 416 28 75 103 62 0 140 107 1.3 59 5
22 M Fungate Seward County 35 3 666 87 182 269 68 0 36 56 0.6 23 1
22 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 21 100 121 62 0 124 97 1.3 97 10
22 B Kennedy-Hopoate Hutchinson 35 24 686 71 112 183 82 0 38 79 0.5 29 32
22 T Kidd South Georgia Tech 35 12 761 34 84 118 68 1 66 105 0.6 68 3
22 H Mahouchiza South Georgia Tech 35 27 663 76 123 199 106 6 23 73 0.3 31 14
22 B McClure Hutchinson 35 2 766 14 59 73 61 0 134 45 3.0 98 8
22 M McHenry Trinity Valley 35 25 280 81 129 210 72 2 8 52 0.2 24 14
22 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 32 159 191 52 0 105 67 1.6 67 7
22 J Ray Shelton State 35 0 282 13 32 45 25 - 17 7 2.4 18 13
22 E Richardson Seward County 35 30 955 15 70 85 70 1 100 40 2.5 46 3
22 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 10 65 75 36 0 64 29 2.2 22 4
22 K Suzuki South Georgia Tech 35 32 963 24 65 89 52 - 168 86 2.0 64 1
22 K Toia Salt Lake 35 - 230 21 43 64 45 0 9 14 0.6 2 6
22 K Williams Hutchinson 35 11 591 57 78 135 82 0 23 44 0.5 20 8
43 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 21 618 57 105 162 91 5 48 79 0.6 40 4
43 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 111 141 252 86 - 30 68 0.4 75 2
43 J Beard South Plains 34 34 749 100 138 238 67 3 57 102 0.6 48 25
43 E Cera South Plains 34 30 841 22 81 103 24 0 54 46 1.2 45 6
43 S Claycomb Eastern Wyoming 34 2 430 17 36 53 23 - 14 29 0.5 9 0
43 M Dorris South Plains 34 7 538 46 66 112 66 1 12 24 0.5 9 7
43 S Ethridge South Georgia Tech 34 - 372 31 53 84 69 2 3 47 0.1 10 5
43 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 34 119 153 57 - 65 64 1.0 42 9
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?