Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 123 168 291 87 2 21 56 0.4 11 105
2 J Dunlap Gulf Coast State 36 23 701 80 139 219 116 5 20 54 0.4 35 104
3 T Odabe Santa Fe 30 28 610 153 188 341 71 3 17 54 0.3 20 100
4 E Alexander Cloud County 31 30 872 97 159 256 75 3 52 30 1.7 40 98
5 W Dumorne Broward 27 27 27 84 173 257 72 2 66 50 1.3 67 87
5 N Jorden Hillsborough 26 24 179 60 102 162 60 - 15 48 0.3 16 87
7 J Smith Three Rivers 30 30 704 86 162 248 62 0 56 71 0.8 34 84
8 D Corbin South Georgia Tech 32 25 670 114 231 345 91 5 26 59 0.4 42 81
9 A Carrasco Lincoln Trail 16 16 16 45 107 152 9 - 17 12 1.4 6 80
10 D Bowman Volunteer State 24 21 128 46 161 207 17 - 15 19 0.8 12 79
10 N Mahone Denmark Tech 20 10 377 37 80 117 28 - 2 16 0.1 2 79
12 M Poole Pratt 31 31 785 100 162 262 80 2 17 54 0.3 30 76
13 S Holmes Tyler 32 30 199 138 193 331 15 - 37 61 0.6 58 74
14 J Bunn Midland 25 25 567 73 166 239 53 - 16 64 0.3 22 72
14 D Lewis Garden City 30 30 784 82 198 280 107 7 40 102 0.4 31 72
16 L Humphries Southeastern Illinois 30 30 30 79 172 251 85 2 18 46 0.4 47 67
17 M Baylor Northeast 31 31 511 90 142 232 70 3 12 35 0.3 42 65
18 T JONES Motlow State 31 24 135 60 138 198 85 5 48 99 0.5 25 63
19 S Boric Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 277 74 163 237 88 1 23 48 0.5 13 60
20 M Lunkin Temple 30 27 30 29 96 125 75 2 40 37 1.1 20 58
20 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 322 119 192 311 71 2 69 74 0.9 33 58
22 K Mallett Vincennes 31 30 102 53 135 188 46 0 19 33 0.6 5 57
22 M Scott Lurleen B. Wallace 24 15 24 47 90 137 65 1 15 45 0.3 6 57
24 E Lewis Connors State 28 23 62 105 254 359 53 1 29 96 0.3 21 55
24 D Walker Harford 33 33 810 132 160 292 77 2 41 49 0.8 96 55
26 M Blount Temple 27 25 27 80 108 188 60 2 79 37 2.1 49 54
26 C Stan Vincennes 27 2 44 37 112 149 50 1 3 25 0.1 3 54
28 C Mack Albany Tech 27 5 134 80 119 199 48 - 11 57 0.2 22 53
28 D Smith Copiah-Lincoln 24 14 448 51 86 137 62 3 13 38 0.3 14 53
30 A Akuen Independence 32 24 156 95 177 272 84 1 38 48 0.8 13 52
31 K Duke Volunteer State 24 23 118 64 183 247 19 1 11 10 1.1 7 51
31 J Taylor Southeastern Illinois 31 31 31 56 133 189 84 1 67 57 1.2 69 51
33 S Brinlee Crowder 26 15 540 71 120 191 70 2 20 43 0.5 16 48
33 T Hill Hinds 27 23 577 90 110 200 82 5 9 46 0.2 27 48
35 A Harvey Daytona State 30 28 999 70 93 163 78 3 34 61 0.6 30 47
35 T Pierre-Emile Eastern Arizona 31 31 649 106 139 245 85 3 24 95 0.3 25 47
35 A Sims-Jackson Hill 31 6 391 43 81 124 58 2 4 38 0.1 10 47
38 D Garven Chipola 33 30 221 83 163 246 15 - 34 58 0.6 43 46
38 C Johnson Hillsborough 26 24 183 32 111 143 69 3 41 67 0.6 28 46
40 A Oliver Florida SouthWestern State 31 25 432 77 143 220 51 1 16 35 0.5 30 45
40 A Smith Olney Central 29 7 392 82 136 218 88 3 8 55 0.1 29 45
40 O White Mineral Area 32 18 590 59 128 187 52 2 9 38 0.2 6 45
43 A George Moberly Area 31 20 546 95 96 191 100 3 15 49 0.3 40 44
43 V Middlebrooks Southwest Tennessee 29 28 691 58 70 128 76 2 50 81 0.6 50 44
43 G Sander John A. Logan 15 13 44 54 64 118 2 0 9 13 0.7 17 44
46 I Belosevic Northeast 31 - 454 65 115 180 63 2 58 67 0.9 31 42
46 A Jordan Walters State 21 19 431 41 74 115 43 - 9 41 0.2 18 42
46 D Williams Temple 26 4 26 45 69 114 45 - 11 25 0.4 9 42
49 A Warner Trinidad State 30 13 604 88 124 212 55 - 19 50 0.4 13 41
50 C Soriano Monroe College 26 26 775 114 141 255 72 2 49 79 0.6 20 40
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?