Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 L Walker Shelton State 37 37 759 50 103 153 59 1 53 71 0.7 21 5
2 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 1099 50 199 249 55 1 73 79 0.9 42 24
2 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 995 58 83 141 45 0 62 69 0.9 57 11
2 E Norman Salt Lake 36 36 889 67 135 202 73 1 62 48 1.3 40 3
2 S O'Neal Gulf Coast State 36 36 935 51 96 147 74 0 64 70 0.9 66 5
2 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 1037 10 68 78 93 0 168 95 1.8 113 4
7 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 1034 21 100 121 62 0 124 97 1.3 97 10
7 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 1121 32 159 191 52 0 105 67 1.6 67 7
7 K Parrish Shelton State 37 35 737 23 31 54 48 - 52 44 1.2 61 6
7 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 939 10 65 75 36 0 64 29 2.2 22 4
11 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 768 111 141 252 86 - 30 68 0.4 75 2
11 J Beard South Plains 34 34 749 100 138 238 67 3 57 102 0.6 48 25
11 K Brandon Salt Lake 36 34 915 62 83 145 94 2 56 45 1.2 31 3
11 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 936 15 87 102 81 1 219 76 2.9 92 4
11 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 1061 34 119 153 57 - 65 64 1.0 42 9
11 Y Inkina South Plains 34 34 790 49 96 145 60 1 33 51 0.6 20 20
11 C McCoy North Dakota SCS 34 34 583 26 102 128 83 - 27 45 0.6 40 5
11 N Ocuane Seward County 34 34 1030 19 64 83 35 0 161 99 1.6 82 1
11 A Perez Gomez Eastern Wyoming 34 34 914 48 59 107 68 2 60 64 0.9 50 3
11 L Preisner Hutchinson 34 34 805 36 107 143 70 2 69 46 1.5 48 12
21 K Alexander Walters State 33 33 852 48 112 160 62 1 131 75 1.7 65 11
21 R Baker-Northcross Chipola 33 33 210 74 77 151 9 - 77 44 1.8 56 3
21 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 420 41 159 200 70 0 92 67 1.4 98 18
21 S FLOYD Motlow State 33 33 156 32 86 118 81 2 53 64 0.8 65 7
21 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 123 168 291 87 2 21 56 0.4 11 105
21 D Harris Harford 33 33 976 40 123 163 62 1 195 89 2.2 123 10
21 K JONES Motlow State 33 33 121 119 119 238 68 2 60 60 1.0 44 13
21 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 923 53 153 206 69 - 212 139 1.5 116 29
21 A Mountain Iowa Western 33 33 667 50 59 109 48 1 61 58 1.1 34 8
21 T STANFORD Motlow State 33 33 166 43 114 157 67 1 220 81 2.7 89 19
21 Z Sellers North Dakota SCS 33 33 824 26 52 78 57 - 124 85 1.5 47 2
21 M Ucar Iowa Western 33 33 507 45 86 131 81 2 52 76 0.7 55 3
21 S VUJACIC Motlow State 33 33 173 36 78 114 47 1 85 75 1.1 60 14
21 D Walker Harford 33 33 810 132 160 292 77 2 41 49 0.8 96 55
35 J Alston Independence 32 32 248 17 112 129 36 0 74 60 1.2 35 5
35 S Boric Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 277 74 163 237 88 1 23 48 0.5 13 60
35 K Broeckelman Cloud County 32 32 935 21 102 123 51 1 70 60 1.2 40 21
35 T Brooks Collin 32 32 809 14 67 81 91 4 112 99 1.1 45 5
35 Z Canbaz Western Nebraska 33 32 835 29 100 129 70 1 135 73 1.8 73 11
35 N Cherry Jones 32 32 821 126 213 339 78 2 43 74 0.6 54 19
35 M Delgado Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 316 10 109 119 61 - 79 71 1.1 43 5
35 T Dozier Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 1019 50 70 120 45 - 115 135 0.9 97 4
35 D Durjan Harford 33 32 943 53 123 176 54 2 137 85 1.6 80 18
35 A Gill San Jacinto-North 32 32 131 83 220 303 13 - 64 50 1.3 60 23
35 N Grant Tyler 33 32 183 48 66 114 8 - 45 42 1.1 47 1
35 M Green Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 318 21 76 97 59 - 88 55 1.6 33 0
35 M Jirak Barton 32 32 1009 72 168 240 56 0 53 62 0.9 27 12
35 C Kizart Cloud County 32 32 1005 20 117 137 57 0 141 110 1.3 77 14
35 T Lofton Jones 32 32 918 28 99 127 55 0 89 47 1.9 49 12
35 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 32 32 941 13 103 116 42 1 75 102 0.7 44 3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?