Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
November | ||||
Fri. 10 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
Fri. 17 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Wichita KS | ||||
|
Final | No Scores |
|
|
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
Sat. 18 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
Wed. 29 |
|
TBA |
|
|
NOVEMBER 29-30 | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA | |||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
Gately Indoor Track & Field, Chicago, IL | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
Gately Indoor Track & Field, Chicago, IL | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
TBA |
|
|
@ Christopher Newport University | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
@ Christopher Newport University | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
at Washburn Alumni Invitational | Final | 4th | ||
@ Topeka, KS / Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | ||||
|
Final | 1st | ||
@ Topeka, KS / Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | ||||
Fri. 8 |
|
TBA |
|
|
DECEMBER 8-9 | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
Gately Indoor Track & Field, Chicago, IL | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
Gately Indoor Track & Field, Chicago, IL | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
1:15 PM EST |
|
||
|
Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Sun. 17 |
|
TBA |
|
|
January | ||||
Fri. 5 |
|
TBA | ||
Sat. 6 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Crete, NE | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Crete, NE | ||||
|
1:30 PM EST |
|
||
Sun. 7 |
|
TBA | ||
|
TBA | |||
Thu. 11 |
|
Final | 0 | |
|
Final | No Team Score |
|
|
|
Final | 0 | ||
Fri. 12 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
@ Christopher Newport University | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Yankton, SD | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Yankton, SD | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Flagstaff, AZ | Northern Arizona University | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Boulder, CO | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
@ Christopher Newport University | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Houston Texas | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Houston Texas | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
1:00 PM EST |
|
||
Sat. 13 |
|
TBA | ||
|
Final | NS | ||
Charleston, IL | ||||
|
Final | NS | ||
Charleston, IL | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Yankton, SD | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Yankton, SD | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
at Indoor/Stan Scott Memorial | 11:30 AM EST | |||
Texas Tech | Lubbock, TX | ||||
at Indoor/Stan Scott Memorial | 11:30 AM EST | |||
Texas Tech | Lubbock, TX | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
1:00 PM EST |
|
||
Sun. 14 |
|
Final | 19th |
|
|
Final | 13th |
|
|
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
Fri. 19 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
@ Virginia Beach Sports Center | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
JANUARY 19-20 | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | |||
|
Final | No team score | ||
At Cedar Falls, Iowa (UNI-Dome) | ||||
|
TBA | |||
University of Northern Iowa | ||||
|
TBA | |||
University of Northern Iowa | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
Final | No team score | ||
At Cedar Falls, Iowa | ||||
|
TBA | |||
West Campus Aztec Track in Tucson, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Tucson, AZ | Pima CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
West Campus Aztec Track in Tucson, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Tucson, AZ | Pima CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
@ Virginia Beach Sports Center | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Iowa City, IA / Iowa Track Building | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Iowa City, IA / Iowa Track Building | ||||
|
1:00 PM EST | |||
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | NS | |
Indiana State Fairgrounds, Indianapolis, IN | ||||
at Spire Midwest Invite | Postponed |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | NS | ||
Indiana State Fairgrounds, Indianapolis, IN | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
at Washburn Rust Buster Classic | Final | 1 NJCAA Qualifier | ||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Maryville, MO | ||||
at Washburn University Rust Buster Classic | Final | 2nd (of 22 Teams) |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
Final | 3 NJCAA Qualifiers | ||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Maryville, MO | ||||
at Washburn University Rust Buster | TBA | |||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA | |||
UNM | Albuquerque NM | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | |||
West Campus Aztec Track in Tucson, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Tucson, AZ | Pima CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA | |||
UNM | Albuquerque NM | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | |||
West Campus Aztec Track in Tucson, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Tucson, AZ | Pima CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Pittsburg Kansas | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
10:00 AM EST | |||
Indoor Meet | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST | |||
Indoor Meet | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST | |||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
Final | 4th | ||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
UW-Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI | ||||
|
Final | 7th | ||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
UW-Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI | ||||
|
11:30 AM EST |
|
||
|
11:30 AM EST |
|
||
|
Final | |||
@ Iowa City, IA / Iowa Track Building | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
|
Final | |||
@ Iowa City, IA / Iowa Track Building | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
Paradise Valley Community College | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
Paradise Valley Community College | ||||
|
1:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
1:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
||
Sun. 21 |
|
Final | no team scores |
|
|
Final | no team scores |
|
|
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Thu. 25 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Wichita, KS | ||||
|
Final | No Team Score |
|
|
|
TBA | |||
Wichita, KS | ||||
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | NS | |
Louisville, KY | ||||
|
Final | NS | ||
Louisville, KY | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Minneapolis, MN | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | |||
St. Ambrose University | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Heskett Center | Wichita, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
Wichita, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Wartburg College | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Kearney, NE (Throws only) | ||||
|
Final | No Team Score |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Minneapolis, MN | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
St. Ambrose University | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Wichita, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Heskett Center | Wichita, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Wartburg College | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Iowa City, IA / Iowa Track Building | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Kearney, NE (Throws only) | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA | |||
UNM | Albuquerque NM | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
UNM | Albuquerque NM | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Principia College - Elsah, IL | ||||
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Principia College - Elsah, IL | ||||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
Final | No team score | ||
At Waverly, Iowa | ||||
|
Final | No team score | ||
At Waverly, Iowa | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | NS | ||
Louisville, KY | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | NS | ||
Louisville, KY | ||||
|
Final | 1 NJCAA Qualifier | ||
Heskett Center | Wichita, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Minneapolis, MN | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Pittsburg, KS / Robert W. Plaster Center | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
St. Ambrose University | ||||
|
Final | 15th |
|
|
|
Final | 3 NJCAA Qualifiers | ||
Heskett Center | Wichita, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Plaster Center | Pittsburg, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
Wichita, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Iowa City, IA | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
Final | No Team Score |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Minneapolis, MN | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Pittsburg, KS / Robert W. Plaster Center | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
St. Ambrose University | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Wichita, KS | ||||
|
Final | 5th |
|
|
|
Final | 2 NjCAA Qualifiers | ||
Plaster Center | Pittsburg, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Iowa City, IA | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA | |||
@Paradise Valley CC in Phoenix, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Paradise Valley, AZ | Paradise Valley CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
UNM | Albuquerque NM | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Wichita, Kan. Heskett Center | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA | |||
@Paradise Valley CC in Phoenix, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Paradise Valley | Paradise Valley CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
UNM | Albuquerque NM | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Pittsburg Kansas | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Pittsburg Kansas | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
Principia College - Elsah, IL | ||||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
Principia College - Elsah, IL | ||||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
Paradise Valley Community College | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
Paradise Valley Community College | ||||
Sun. 28 |
|
TBA | ||
February | ||||
Thu. 1 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
Maryville, MO | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
@Mesa CC in Mesa, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Mesa, AZ | Mesa CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
@Mesa CC in Mesa, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Mesa, AZ | Mesa CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Fri. 2 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | NS | ||
Louisville, KY | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | NS | ||
Louisville, KY | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Texas A&M | College Station, TX | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | College Station, TX | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | |||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Maryville, MO | ||||
|
Final | No Team Scores Kept |
|
|
|
Final | No Team Score |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Topeka, KS | Feb.2-3 | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
at Indoor/Charlie Thomas Invitational | TBA | |||
Texas A&M | College Station, TX | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | College Station, TX | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
@Mesa CC in Mesa, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Mesa, AZ | Mesa CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Mesa, AZ | Mesa CC | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
@Mesa CC in Mesa, AZ | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Boulder, CO | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
Topeka Kansas | ||||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
11:30 AM EST |
|
||
|
11:30 AM EST | |||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
at Brockport Invitational & Multi Meet | 3:00 PM EST | |||
Indoor Meet | ||||
at Brockport Invitational & Multi Meet | 3:00 PM EST | |||
Indoor Meet | ||||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
5:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
5:00 PM EST |
|
||
Sat. 3 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | NS | ||
Marion, IN | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
FEBRUARY 3-4 | ||||
|
Final | NS | ||
Marion, IN | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Mankato, MN | ||||
|
Final | No team score | ||
At Mankato, Minn. | ||||
at Iowa State Classic | Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Minnesota State University | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | 2 NjCAA Qualifiers | ||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Maryville, MO | ||||
at Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Invite | Final | No Team Scores Kept |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Lincoln, NE | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Mankato, MN | ||||
|
Final | |||
@ Ames, IA / Lied Recreation Center | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Minnesota State University | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
Final | 2 NjCAA Qualifiers | ||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
@Central Arizona College in Coolidge, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Coolidge, AZ | Central Arizona College | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
Ames, IA | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
@Central Arizona College in Coolidge, AZ | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Coolidge, AZ | Central Arizona College | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Ames, IA | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
10:00 AM EST | |||
Indoor Meet | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST | |||
Indoor Meet | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
Illinois College - Jacksonville, IL | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST | |||
Ripon, WI | ||||
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
Illinois College - Jacksonville, IL | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
Ripon, WI | ||||
|
11:00 AM EST | |||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
Final | No team score | ||
At Mankato, Minn. | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
Central Arizona College | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST | |||
Central Arizona College | ||||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
Final | n/a | ||
Sun. 4 |
|
TBA |
|
|
@ Virginia Beach Sports Center | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
@ Virginia Beach Sports Center | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | NS | |
Allendale, MI | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
@ Liberty University | ||||
|
Final | NS | ||
Allendale, MI | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Texas Tech | Lubbock, TX | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
At Brookings, S.D. | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Pittsburg, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
at Washburn University Ichabod Invitational | Final | No Team Scores Kept |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Brookings, SD | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Texas Tech | Lubbock, TX | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
At Brookings, S.D. | ||||
|
Final | 0 | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
Pittsburg, KS | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | Topeka, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Albuquerque, NM | University of New Mexico | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Pittsburgh, KS | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Albuquerque, NM | University of New Mexico | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
@ Liberty University | ||||
|
Final | Indiv. | ||
Gainesville, Fla. | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
1:30 PM EST |
|
||
|
1:30 PM EST | |||
|
Final | n/a | ||
at 9th Annual Gorilla Classic | Final | |||
@ Pittsburg, KS / Robert W. Plaster Center | ||||
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
4:00 PM EST | |||
@ Topeka, KS / Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | ||||
at Ichabod Invitational | Final | |||
@ Topeka, KS / Washburn Indoor Athletic Facility | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | NS | ||
Allendale, MI | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | NS | ||
Allendale, MI | ||||
|
TBA | |||
St. Ambrose University | ||||
|
TBA | |||
Texas Tech | Lubbock, TX | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
INDOOR |
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event