Date |
Opponent |
Score |
Attend |
Sep 7 |
First Round Training |
|
- |
Sep 8 |
Sunshine State Elite |
|
- |
Sep 19 |
vs.
Fall Juco Classic |
|
- |
Sep 19 |
vs.
Fall Juco Classic |
|
- |
Sep 24 |
Ostingers |
|
- |
Sep 25 |
Florida Burn |
|
- |
Oct 2 |
vs.
Suncoast Conference Showcase |
|
- |
Oct 2 |
vs.
State College of Florida |
|
- |
Oct 8 |
Top Tier Roos |
|
- |
Oct 9 |
vs.
Suncoast All-Star Showcase |
|
- |
Oct 12 |
Pasco-Hernando State |
|
- |
Oct 15 |
State College of Florida |
|
- |
Oct 21 |
TNXL- Orlando |
|
- |
Oct 29 |
at
Pasco-Hernando State |
|
- |
Nov 3 |
at
State College of Florida |
|
- |
Jan 28 |
at
Santa Fe |
L, 8-5
|
92 |
Jan 30 |
Ranger |
W, 11-2
|
0 |
Jan 31 |
at
Central Florida |
W, 9-5
|
0 |
Feb 5 |
vs.
Abraham Baldwin |
W, 7-0
|
0 |
Feb 6 |
at
Tallahassee |
L, 5-2
|
0 |
Feb 6 |
at
Tallahassee |
L, 8-5
|
0 |
Feb 10 |
Miami Dade |
L, 6-5
|
0 |
Feb 11 |
at
Eastern Florida State |
L, 6-1
|
0 |
Feb 12 |
Indian River State |
L, 9-1
|
0 |
Feb 14 |
at
University of Tampa JV |
L, 8-7
|
0 |
Feb 15 |
Pasco-Hernando State |
L, 5-2
|
0 |
Feb 18 |
vs.
Northwest Florida State |
W, 9-4
|
- |
Feb 19 |
vs.
Florence-Darlington Tech |
W, 7-2
|
0 |
Feb 19 |
at
St. Johns River State |
L, 6-4
|
0 |
Feb 20 |
vs.
Miami Dade |
W, 4-1
|
0 |
Feb 24 |
Santa Fe |
W, 2-1
|
0 |
Feb 26 |
at
St. Petersburg |
W, 8-4
|
0 |
Feb 28 |
at
St. Petersburg |
L, 10-5
|
0 |
Mar 2 |
St. Petersburg |
W, 10-9
|
0 |
Mar 3 |
Inspiration Academy |
W, 12-8
|
0 |
Mar 5 |
at
Miami Dade |
L, 5-0
|
0 |
Mar 7 |
vs.
Macomb |
W, 8-0
|
0 |
Mar 7 |
at
Pasco-Hernando State |
L, 15-3
|
0 |
Mar 9 |
at
Florida SouthWestern State |
L, 6-4
|
77 |
Mar 11 |
at
Florida SouthWestern State |
L, 10-9
|
127 |
Mar 12 |
at
Florida SouthWestern State |
L, 12-0
|
76 |
Mar 14 |
at
State College of Florida |
L, 14-10
|
0 |
Mar 16 |
at
State College of Florida |
|
- |
Mar 18 |
State College of Florida |
L, 8-3
|
0 |
Mar 19 |
at
Polk State |
L, 5-4
|
0 |
Mar 21 |
at
Polk State |
W, 4-2
|
0 |
Mar 23 |
at
Polk State |
L, 4-3
|
0 |
Mar 24 |
at
State College of Florida |
|
- |
Mar 25 |
at
St. Petersburg |
W, 17-12
|
0 |
Mar 26 |
at
St. Petersburg |
W, 8-6
|
0 |
Mar 28 |
St. Petersburg |
L, 9-8
|
0 |
Mar 29 |
at
State College of Florida |
L, 8-7
|
0 |
Mar 30 |
University of Tampa JV |
W, 8-6
|
0 |
Apr 1 |
ASA Miami |
|
- |
Apr 1 |
ASA Miami |
|
- |
Apr 4 |
Florida SouthWestern State |
L, 6-3
|
55 |
Apr 6 |
Florida SouthWestern State |
L, 7-5
|
65 |
Apr 8 |
Florida SouthWestern State |
L, 16-0
|
75 |
Apr 9 |
State College of Florida |
L, 6-4
|
0 |
Apr 11 |
State College of Florida |
W, 9-6
|
0 |
Apr 13 |
at
State College of Florida |
L, 11-6
|
0 |
Apr 15 |
Polk State |
L, 10-3
|
0 |
Apr 16 |
Polk State |
L, 5-3
|
0 |
Apr 18 |
Polk State |
W, 11-10
|
0 |
Apr 20 |
St. Petersburg |
W, 3-1
|
0 |
Apr 22 |
ASA Miami |
|
- |
Apr 22 |
ASA Miami |
|
- |
Apr 23 |
at
Florida SouthWestern State |
L, 12-2
|
55 |
Apr 25 |
State College of Florida |
W, 9-0
|
0 |
Apr 27 |
at
Polk State |
L, 12-2
|
0 |