NJCAA DIII Men's Soccer Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Thu. 8 |
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Fri. 9 |
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 10:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 10 |
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Tue. 13 |
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 14 | Dallas College - Richland # |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Thu. 15 | Dallas College - Mountain View |
|
1:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Minnesota West # |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
Fri. 16 | Harper # |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Monroe College - Bronx # | Ulster County | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 9:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 17 |
|
Dallas College - Richland | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
|
Joliet | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Mon. 19 | Dallas College - Richland # |
|
8:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Wed. 21 | Hudson Valley # |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
North Country | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lake Superior # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 22 | Westmoreland ^ |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Montgomery | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harper |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 23 | Monroe College - Bronx # |
|
TBA |
|
||
Dallas College - Mountain View |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lake Superior |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 9:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 24 |
|
Hudson Valley | 9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley # |
|
11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Westmoreland ^ |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Harper | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Terra State |
|
2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 25 | Lake Superior * | Minnesota West | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Mon. 26 |
|
Jamestown | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Tue. 27 | Monroe College - Bronx # |
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Middlesex College | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Raritan Valley * ^ | Union | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley # |
|
8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 28 | North Country | Onondaga | TBA |
|
||
Erie | Tompkins Cortland | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Terra State * |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Adirondack * | Fulton-Montgomery | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Hudson Valley |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Mountain View |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Niagara | SUNY Broome | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lake Superior |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Minnesota West | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
Thu. 29 |
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
||
|
RCSJ Cumberland | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Montgomery | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 30 |
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
||
Morris * | Bergen | 4:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Alexandria Tech * | Minnesota West | 6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lake Superior |
|
7:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 31 | Tompkins Cortland * | Onondaga | TBA |
|
||
|
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Westmoreland |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Terra State | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fulton-Montgomery | Jamestown | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
SUNY Broome | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Jamestown |
|
TBA |
|
||
North Country * | Herkimer | TBA |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Finger Lakes |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Onondaga | Hudson Valley | 3:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Anoka-Ramsey | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Mon. 2 | Alexandria Tech ^ | Lake Superior | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Tue. 3 | Jamestown |
|
TBA |
|
||
Lehigh Carbon |
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Westmoreland ^ |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Morris * | Raritan Valley | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area * ^ | Delaware County | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 4 |
|
Riverland | TBA |
|
||
Austin, MN | ||||||
Owens | Terra State | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Niagara * |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Cayuga | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Onondaga * | Finger Lakes | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 5 |
|
Westmoreland | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Lehigh Carbon | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Borough of Manhattan * | Monroe College - Bronx | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area |
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 6 |
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Minnesota West | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 7 | Tompkins Cortland | Mohawk Valley | TBA |
|
||
Lehigh Carbon * | Salem | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Camden County * ^ | Union | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
RCSJ Gloucester | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Middlesex College * ^ | Morris | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Jamestown | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Terra State |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Niagara | SUNY Adirondack | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Cayuga | North Country | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Erie | Hudson Valley | 3:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
Alexandria Tech * | Anoka-Ramsey | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Finger Lakes |
|
4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 8 | Erie | SUNY Adirondack | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
SUNY Niagara | Hudson Valley | 2:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
Finger Lakes | North Country | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Genesee | Fulton-Montgomery | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Onondaga | Jamestown | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harper |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Oconomowoc High School (Oconomowoc, WI) | ||||||
Herkimer | Tompkins Cortland | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 10 | Montgomery * ^ |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Terra State |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Delaware County |
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Orange County * | Monroe College - Bronx | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sussex County * | Morris | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area * ^ | Northampton | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Bergen * ^ | Union | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Westmoreland |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lehigh Carbon |
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Hudson Valley |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 11 |
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
||
|
Owens | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Hudson Valley | 5:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
Jamestown * |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Minnesota West | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Worthington, MN | ||||||
SUNY Niagara |
|
8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 12 | Delaware County * ^ | Lehigh Carbon | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Westmoreland | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 13 | Anoka-Ramsey ^ | Lake Superior | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 14 | Fulton-Montgomery * | Herkimer | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Lehigh Carbon * ^ | Harrisburg Area | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Morris * | Camden County | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Union * ^ | RCSJ Cumberland | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Erie * | Jamestown | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tompkins Cortland * | Finger Lakes | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Terra State | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Adirondack | Onondaga | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Niagara | Genesee | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx * | Ulster County | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Mohawk Valley | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 15 | Finger Lakes |
|
TBA |
|
||
North Country * |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Riverland ^ | Lake Superior | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 17 | Bronx * | Monroe College - Bronx | TBA |
|
||
Harrisburg Area * ^ |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Northampton * ^ | Lehigh Carbon | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Westmoreland ^ |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Morris * | Brookdale | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Union |
|
8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 18 | Erie | Genesee | TBA |
|
||
|
Hudson Valley | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Terra State | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Owens |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Country * | SUNY Adirondack | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Broome | Jamestown | 4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tompkins Cortland | SUNY Niagara | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Finger Lakes * | Cayuga | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Joliet | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Herkimer | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley * | Dallas College - Richland | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Minnesota West * | Riverland | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey * | Alexandria Tech | 9:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 19 | Union |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Lehigh Carbon * ^ |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Harrisburg Area | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 20 | Dallas College - Mountain View |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Monroe College - Bronx | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 21 | Morris * | RCSJ Gloucester | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Atlantic Cape * ^ | Union | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx * | Queensborough | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Delaware County * ^ | Harrisburg Area | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tompkins Cortland | Jamestown | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Middlesex College * | Lehigh Carbon | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Owens | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Terra State | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 22 | Erie | Cayuga | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Minnesota West * | Lake Superior | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fulton-Montgomery * | Hudson Valley | 2:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
Homecoming Weekend | ||||||
SUNY Niagara | Finger Lakes | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Herkimer * | SUNY Adirondack | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Riverland * | Alexandria Tech | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 24 | Montgomery * |
|
TBA |
|
||
Northampton |
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lehigh Carbon * ^ | Delaware County | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Morris | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx * | LaGuardia | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester * ^ | Union | 6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 25 | Monroe College - Bronx |
|
TBA |
|
||
Owens ^ |
|
TBA |
|
|||
Finger Lakes |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
North Country | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Terra State |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Erie |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
SUNY Adirondack | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Richland * | Dallas College - Mountain View | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey * | Minnesota West | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Lake Superior | 7:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 26 | Rockland * | Monroe College - Bronx | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Westmoreland | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Union | 6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Montgomery | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Riverland | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 27 |
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 28 | Jamestown | Mohawk Valley | TBA |
|
||
Northampton * ^ | Harrisburg Area | TBA |
|
|||
Fulton-Montgomery | Tompkins Cortland | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Camden County |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Erie | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Salem * | Morris | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Adirondack | Cayuga | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Country | SUNY Niagara | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Terra State |
|
2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Hudson Valley | Finger Lakes | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Genesee | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Union * ^ | Middlesex College | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lake Superior ^ | Alexandria Tech | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 29 | North Country | Erie | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Hudson Valley | Cayuga | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
SUNY Niagara | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tompkins Cortland * |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fulton-Montgomery | SUNY Broome | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Adirondack | Finger Lakes | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Alexandria Tech | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Mon. 30 |
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
||
|
Terra State | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Mountain View |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
October | ||||||
Tue. 1 | Lehigh Carbon |
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Kingsborough * | Monroe College - Bronx | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Westmoreland | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Morris * ^ | Union | 4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Jamestown |
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 2 | Terra State * |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Mohawk Valley * | North Country | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Owens * |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Fulton-Montgomery | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Mountain View * | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Adirondack |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 3 |
|
Northampton | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Monroe College - Bronx * | Westchester | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area * ^ | Lehigh Carbon | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 5 | SUNY Adirondack |
|
TBA |
|
||
Jamestown | Cayuga | TBA |
|
|||
Union * ^ | Ocean County | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Morris * | RCSJ Cumberland | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Lehigh Carbon | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Niagara * | Erie | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Nardin Academy | ||||||
|
Terra State | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Minnesota West * | Alexandria Tech | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Mohawk Valley * | Hudson Valley | 2:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Broome * | Finger Lakes | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fulton-Montgomery | Onondaga | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Harper | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 6 |
|
Jamestown | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Mon. 7 |
|
Westmoreland | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Harrisburg Area | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
SUNY Adirondack |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 8 |
|
Ocean County | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Lehigh Carbon * ^ | Northampton | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Atlantic Cape * | Morris | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Mountain View |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Montgomery * |
|
4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 9 | SUNY Adirondack * | Mohawk Valley | TBA |
|
||
Hudson Valley * | North Country | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Terra State | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fulton-Montgomery * |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Jamestown * | SUNY Niagara | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Harrisburg Area |
|
4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Richland * | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Cayuga * | Tompkins Cortland | 5:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Genesee * | Finger Lakes | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Alexandria Tech |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Riverland * | Minnesota West | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 10 | Atlantic Cape |
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Lehigh Carbon | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Mountain View |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Richland |
|
8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 11 | Anoka-Ramsey |
|
8:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 12 | Ocean County * | Morris | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Salem * ^ | Union | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Finger Lakes | Jamestown | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Cayuga | SUNY Niagara | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Herkimer * | Hudson Valley | 2:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
RCSJ Cumberland * | Lehigh Carbon | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
SUNY Adirondack | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Mohawk Valley * | Fulton-Montgomery | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Onondaga * |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx * | Nassau | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 13 | Genesee * | Tompkins Cortland | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
||
SUNY Broome | Erie | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Lake Superior | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Alexandria Tech * | Riverland | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 15 |
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
||
|
Delaware County | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lehigh Carbon * | Bergen | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Morris | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dutchess * | Monroe College - Bronx | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sussex County * ^ | Union | 6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 16 | Tompkins Cortland * | SUNY Broome | TBA |
|
||
Finger Lakes | Erie | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Country * | Fulton-Montgomery | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Monroe College - Bronx | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Genesee | Jamestown | 4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Joliet | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Joliet, IL | ||||||
Minnesota West * | Anoka-Ramsey | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Hudson Valley * | SUNY Adirondack | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Mountain View * | Dallas College - Richland | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 17 | Finger Lakes |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Harrisburg Area | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley |
|
10:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fri. 18 |
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Minnesota West |
|
7:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 19 | Westmoreland ^ % |
|
TBA |
|
||
Dutchess * | Monroe College - Bronx | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Harrisburg Area | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Joliet | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Terra State | Owens | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sussex County * | Lehigh Carbon | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Harper | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 20 |
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
||
Region III Quarterfinals @ Higher Seed | ||||||
Mon. 21 |
|
Terra State | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 22 | Monroe College - Bronx |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Lehigh Carbon | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 23 |
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
||
Region III Semifinals @ Higher Seed | ||||||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley * | Dallas College - Mountain View | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 24 | Westmoreland ^ % |
|
TBA |
|
||
Fri. 25 | Westmoreland ^ % |
|
TBA |
|
||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sat. 26 | Westmoreland ^ % |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Terra State | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 27 | Westmoreland ^ % |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Finger Lakes | TBA |
|
|||
Region III Finals @ Herkimer County Community College |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season