2016-17 Men's Soccer Schedule DIII
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Tue. 16 |
|
4 | Prince George's | 1 | Final |
|
Pre-Season | ||||||
Wed. 17 |
|
Century | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Bronx # | 1 | Bergen | 1 | Final | ||
|
Century | 4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Brookdale | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
3 | Harper | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 18 |
|
Montgomery | Cancelled |
|
||
(Scrimmage) | ||||||
|
Anoka-Ramsey | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
RCSJ Gloucester |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Anoka-Ramsey | 12:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Suffolk County |
|
7:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage @ TBD | ||||||
Fri. 19 |
|
Joliet | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Prince George's # | 2 |
|
1 | Final |
|
|
Pre-Season | ||||||
Sat. 20 |
|
Northern Virginia | Cancelled | |||
13832 Redskins Dr., Herndon, Va. | ||||||
|
Kingsborough | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Cayuga # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Borough of Manhattan # | Bergen | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Rock Valley | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled | ||||||
|
Potomac State | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Tompkins Cortland | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Sun. 21 |
|
Genesee | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
SUNY Broome # |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Mon. 22 |
|
Hudson Valley | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Suffolk County | 7 | Bunker Hill | 2 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Brookdale # |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Kingsborough | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
0 | Triton | 2 | Final | ||
Ocean County # |
|
10:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 23 | Middlesex College # | 0 | Bronx | 0 | Final |
|
Northern Virginia | 1 |
|
1 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
5 | Jamestown | 2 | Final | ||
Rock Valley | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Madison | 8 | Illinois Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Paris, TX | ||||||
Century # |
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Tompkins Cortland | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 24 | Ocean County # |
|
10:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Cayuga # |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
8 | Raritan Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Brookdale # |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Mohawk Valley | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
2 | Suffolk County | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Finger Lakes * | 2 | SUNY Broome | 3 | Final | ||
|
5 | Lehigh Carbon | 0 | Final | ||
|
RCSJ Gloucester | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
1 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
Murray State | 4 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
1 | Triton | 3 | Final | ||
Nassau # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sussex County # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Thu. 25 | Union | 2 |
|
3 | Final | |
Northern Virginia ^ | Prince George's | Postponed | ||||
Largo, Md. | ||||||
Lake Superior | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Harrisburg Area # |
|
5:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Joliet | 0 |
|
6 | Final | ||
|
1 | Triton | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 26 | Borough of Manhattan # | Middlesex College | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Springfield Tech |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
5 | Riverland | 0 | Final | ||
Rock Valley | 1 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
8 | Century | 0 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 0 | Harper | 3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Dallas College - Richland | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | RCSJ Cumberland | 1 | Bucks County | 2 | Final | |
|
RCSJ Gloucester | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Brookdale | 2 | Hudson Valley | 1 | Final - OT | ||
@ Tompkins Cortland | ||||||
|
Kingsborough | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Cayuga | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sussex County # |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Union | 8 | Northern Virginia | 2 | Final | ||
13832 Redskins Dr., Herndon, Va. | ||||||
Howard (MD) | 2 | Ocean County | 1 | Final | ||
Montgomery | 0 | Suffolk County | 4 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 0 | SUNY Broome | 1 | Final | ||
|
1 | Madison | 1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Oxford Emory | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Lake Superior | 1 | Century | 0 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill | 0 | Herkimer | 4 | Final | ||
COLISEUM KICKOFF CLASSIC | ||||||
Mohawk Valley | 2 | Jamestown | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Clinton (NY) | 3 | Erie | 11 | Final | ||
North Country | 0 | SUNY Niagara | 1 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 | Murray State | 2 | Final | ||
Prince George's | 1 | Bergen | 0 | Final - OT | ||
Coliseum Kickoff Classic @ Herkimer, NY | ||||||
Holyoke | 1 | Tompkins Cortland | 6 | Final | ||
East Coast Cup Invitational | ||||||
Sun. 28 | Brookdale | 4 | Holyoke | 0 | Final | |
@ Thompson Cortland | ||||||
Howard (MD) | 0 |
|
4 | Final | ||
|
0 | Dallas College - Richland | 6 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 4 | Corning | 1 | Final | ||
Montgomery | 1 | Queensborough | 1 | Final | ||
Clinton (NY) | 0 | SUNY Niagara | 2 | Final | ||
North Country | 0 | Erie | 11 | Final | ||
Mohawk Valley | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Bergen | 1 | Bunker Hill | 3 | Final | ||
@ Herkimer | ||||||
Hudson Valley | 1 | Tompkins Cortland | 2 |
34:34 2nd
|
||
East Coast Cup Invitational | ||||||
Lake Superior * | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey | 3 | Final | ||
Prince George's | 3 | Herkimer | 4 | Final | ||
Coliseum Kickoff Championship Game | ||||||
Mon. 29 | Springfield Tech |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
3 | Joliet | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Illinois Valley | 7 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 30 | RCSJ Gloucester | 3 | Lehigh Carbon | 1 | Final | |
Montgomery County | 0 | RCSJ Cumberland | 1 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan | 3 | Union | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Warinanco Park | ||||||
Bucks County * | 6 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Bronx | 0 | Middlesex College | 1 | Final | ||
Bronx Forfiet - Administrative | ||||||
Potomac State | 2 |
|
3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Montgomery * | 4 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Nassau | 2 | Final | ||
Ulster County * | 0 | Dutchess | 6 | Final | ||
@ Lourdes High School | ||||||
Wed. 31 |
|
2 | Genesee | 2 | Final - 2OT | |
|
0 | Suffolk County | 9 | Final | ||
Corning * | 0 | SUNY Broome | 4 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 4 | Hudson Valley | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY Niagara | 0 | Jamestown | 1 | Final | ||
Joliet * | 4 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 2 | Final | ||
Harper * | 2 | Madison | 3 | Final | ||
Century | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey | 6 | Final | ||
Triton * | 4 | Rock Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
1 | Erie | 6 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) * | 2 | Tompkins Cortland | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Tompkins Cortland wins PKs, 4-3 | ||||||
Oxford Emory | 0 |
|
7 | Final | ||
|
5 | Riverland | 1 | Final | ||
September | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Sussex County * | 0 | Camden County | 5 | Final | |
Rockland | 2 | Bergen | 5 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Middlesex College | 4 | Bucks County | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Montgomery County * | 1 | Lehigh Carbon | 4 | Final | ||
|
1 | Brookdale | 3 | Final | ||
Northampton * | 8 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 5 | Harrisburg Area | 2 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan * | 1 | Queensborough | 3 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland * | 1 |
|
4 | Final | ||
Morris | 9 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel * | 5 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Northern Virginia | 2 |
|
5 | Final | ||
Onondaga | 1 | Herkimer | 4 | Final | ||
@Wehrum Stadium | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Madison * | 5 | Rock Valley | 2 | Final | |
|
4 | Howard (MD) | 3 | Final | ||
Jamestown | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Hostos | RCSJ Cumberland | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
5 | Potomac State | 2 | Final | ||
Joliet * | 1 | Harper | 5 | Final | ||
Triton * | 5 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Richland | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Walnut, CA | ||||||
Sat. 3 |
|
15 | Potomac State | 0 | Final | |
Bergen | 11 | Ulster County | 0 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel * | 0 |
|
5 | Final | ||
CCBC Essex Stadium | ||||||
Holyoke | 0 | Suffolk County | 12 | Final | ||
Camden County | 2 | Montgomery | 1 | Final | ||
3rd Annual Tom Bichy Soccer Tournament @ Germantown, Md. | ||||||
Genesee | 8 | Mohawk Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Fulton-Montgomery | 1 | Onondaga | 8 | Final | ||
SUNY Broome | 4 | SUNY Niagara | 1 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 3 | Clinton (NY) | 0 | Final | ||
@ Ausable Valley HS | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Prince George's | 0 | Nassau | 1 | Final | ||
Field 3 @ Germantown, Md. | ||||||
Erie | 3 | Jefferson (NY) | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Corning | 2 | North Country | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 |
|
10 | Final | ||
Sun. 4 | Dallas College - Richland | 2 |
|
0 | Final | |
@ Walnut, CA | ||||||
Nassau | 2 | Montgomery | 0 | Final | ||
3rd Annual Tom Bichy Soccer Tournament @ Soccerplex | ||||||
Cayuga | 7 | Fulton-Montgomery | 2 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 5 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Corning | 2 | Clinton (NY) | 0 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 3 | North Country | 0 | Final | ||
Camden County ^ | 1 | Bunker Hill | 1 | Final | ||
Tom Bichy Tournament @ Maryland Soccerplex | ||||||
|
0 | Murray State | 6 | Final | ||
Mon. 5 | Bristol # |
|
9:30 AM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Bunker Hill | 0 | Montgomery | 2 | Final | ||
3rd Annual Tom Bichy Soccer Tournament @ Soccerplex | ||||||
|
4 | Anne Arundel | 0 | Final | ||
Onondaga | 6 | SUNY Adirondack | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 6 | Camden County * | 2 | RCSJ Gloucester | 0 | Final | |
|
0 | Harrisburg Area | 4 | Final | ||
Union * | 3 | Raritan Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Bergen * | 0 | Brookdale | 1 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 3 | Montgomery County | 0 | Final | ||
Howard (MD) * | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Hudson Valley * | 6 | Fulton-Montgomery | 2 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 1 | Bucks County | 6 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland * | 0 | Ocean County | 3 | Final | ||
Ulster County | 5 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Potomac State | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Illinois Valley | 1 | Final | ||
@ Lasalle, IL | ||||||
|
1 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 2 | Final | ||
|
2 | Prince George's | 6 | Final | ||
@ PGCC | ||||||
Rockland * | 3 | Dutchess | 1 | Final | ||
Morris |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 7 | SUNY Broome | 3 | Mohawk Valley | 0 | Final | |
Erie | 6 | Finger Lakes | 2 | Final | ||
Southwestern Christian | 0 |
|
13 | Final | ||
Snyder, TX | ||||||
North Country | 4 | Jefferson (NY) | 8 | Final | ||
Jamestown | 1 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
5 | Lorain County | 0 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland | 6 | SUNY Niagara | 2 | Final | ||
Corning | 0 | Genesee | 8 | Final | ||
Rock Valley * | 2 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 1 |
|
5 | Final | ||
Harper * | 1 | Triton | 2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Oxford Emory | 1 | Final | ||
Montgomery * | 1 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Suffolk County | 1 | Nassau | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
1 | Century | 5 | Final | ||
Cayuga * | 2 | Onondaga | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY Adirondack * | 0 | Herkimer | 1 | Final | ||
@Wehrum Stadium | ||||||
Clinton (NY) | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Thu. 8 | Brookdale | 6 |
|
1 | Final | |
Bucks County * | 5 | Delaware County | 2 | Final | ||
Sussex County | 5 | Orange County | 0 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 0 | Northampton | 10 | Final | ||
|
1 | Middlesex College | 3 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland | 0 | Harrisburg Area | 4 | Final | ||
Union | 3 | Rockland | 2 | Final | ||
Morris * | 5 | Passaic County | 4 | Final | ||
|
2 | Camden County | 3 | Final | ||
|
Northern Virginia | Cancelled | ||||
100 Kerfoot Ave., Front Royal, Va. | ||||||
|
0 | Bunker Hill | 2 | Final | ||
Ulster County | 0 | Hudson Valley | 8 | Final | ||
Roxbury * ^ | 3 | Holyoke | 1 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester | 2 | Howard (MD) | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Joliet * | 0 | Madison | 4 | Final | ||
Benjamin Franklin IT ^ | 0 | Springfield Tech | 9 | Final | ||
D3 NJCAA | ||||||
Westmoreland | 0 |
|
8 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 4 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Ocean County | 0 |
|
7 | Final | ||
Fri. 9 |
|
1 | Borough of Manhattan | 2 | Final | |
Montgomery County * | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Prince George's * | 6 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland * | 0 |
|
8 | Final | ||
|
2 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 6 | Final | ||
Madison * | 9 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Final | ||
Rock Valley * | 2 | Harper | 3 | Final - OT | ||
|
Anne Arundel | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Raritan Valley | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Montgomery * | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | Murray State |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Ocean County * | 2 | Bergen | 3 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 0 | Northampton | 3 | Final | ||
Union * | 6 | RCSJ Cumberland | 0 | Final | ||
Camden County * | 5 | Morris | 1 | Final | ||
Sussex County * | 3 | RCSJ Gloucester | 2 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland | 2 | Genesee | 5 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 5 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Harrisburg Area * | 6 | Lehigh Carbon | 0 | Final | ||
Herkimer * | 6 | Fulton-Montgomery | 1 | Final | ||
Passaic County | 2 | Westchester | 6 | Final | ||
Lake Superior * | 2 | Riverland | 2 | Final | ||
SUNY Broome | 4 | North Country | 1 | Final | ||
Onondaga | 2 | Jamestown | 1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Howard (MD) | 1 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Bristol | 4 |
|
1 | Final | ||
NHTI 2016 Men's Invitational Soccer Classic | ||||||
Corning | 0 | Erie | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY Niagara | 3 | Cayuga | 6 | Final | ||
Clinton (NY) * ^ | 1 | Hudson Valley | 4 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) | 1 | SUNY Adirondack | 0 | Final - OT | ||
Holyoke * ^ | 3 | MassBay | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
0 | Dallas College - Richland | 9 | Final | ||
Rockland | 0 | Nassau | 8 | Final | ||
Suffolk County | 2 |
|
8 | Final | ||
@ @ Montgomery College | ||||||
Sun. 11 | Suffolk County | 5 | Northern Virginia | 1 | Final | |
Bristol | 0 |
|
4 | Final | ||
NHTI 2016 Men's Invitational Soccer Classic @ NHTI | ||||||
Fulton-Montgomery * | 6 | Clinton (NY) | 0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Oxford Emory | 10 | Final | ||
|
2 | Century | 2 | Final | ||
Mohawk Valley | 7 | Corning | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Montgomery | 1 | Final | ||
@ Germantown | ||||||
Mon. 12 |
|
3 | Murray State | 5 | Final | |
Tishomingo, OK | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Potomac State ^ | 7 | Westmoreland | 0 | Final | ||
Joliet * | 2 | Triton | 1 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 2 | Rock Valley | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Tue. 13 | Middlesex College * ^ | 4 | Raritan Valley | 3 | Final | |
Sussex County * | 1 | Brookdale | 2 | Final | ||
Passaic County * | 0 | Union | 3 | Final | ||
Warinanco Park | ||||||
Harrisburg Area * ^ | 1 | Montgomery County | 1 | Final | ||
Northampton * | 2 | Bucks County | 1 | Final | ||
Bergen * | 3 | Morris | 1 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 2 | Lehigh Carbon | 0 | Final | ||
Rockland | 5 | Bronx | 2 | Final | ||
Orange County | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
5 | Allegany Maryland | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Montgomery | 9 | Final | ||
@ Germantown, MD | ||||||
|
1 | Century | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Prince George's | 5 | Final | ||
|
2 | Anne Arundel | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Dallas College - Richland | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 14 | Finger Lakes | 1 | Mohawk Valley | 5 | Final | |
Cayuga * | 0 | SUNY Broome | 2 | Final | ||
Westmoreland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Joliet | 0 |
|
4 | Final | ||
at Kennedy-King College | ||||||
MassBay * ^ | 1 | Bunker Hill | 11 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland | 0 |
|
10 | Final | ||
SUNY Adirondack * | 2 | Hudson Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
1 | Howard (MD) | 4 | Final | ||
Holyoke * ^ | 0 | Springfield Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Riverland * | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey | 9 | Final | ||
Genesee * ^ | 8 | SUNY Niagara | 1 | Final | ||
Madison * | 0 | Triton | 2 | Final | ||
Milwaukee Area Tech * | 1 | Harper | 3 | Final | ||
Jamestown * | 0 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) * | 1 | Onondaga | 4 | Final | ||
|
0 | Oxford Emory | 3 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland | 0 | Herkimer | 2 | Final | ||
@Wehrum Stadium | ||||||
Camden County | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Thu. 15 | Bucks County | 1 |
|
3 | Final | |
RCSJ Gloucester * | 2 | Union | 1 | Final | ||
Warinanco Park | ||||||
Bergen * | 5 | Middlesex College | 2 | Final | ||
Montgomery County * | 1 | Northampton | 3 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Orange County * | 3 | Ulster County | 0 | Final | ||
Queensborough | 3 | Westchester | 2 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley * | 0 | Ocean County | 3 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel * | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Kingsborough | 0 | Nassau | 1 | Final | ||
|
2 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 16 |
|
2 | Northern Virginia | 1 | Final | |
Howard (MD) * | 5 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
5 | Allegany Maryland | 0 | Final | ||
Montgomery * | 2 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Illinois Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Rock Valley * | 1 | Joliet | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
2 | Harper | 5 | Final | ||
|
3 | Prince George's | 1 | Final | ||
Murray State | 0 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 17 | Fulton-Montgomery | 0 | SUNY Broome | 3 | Final | |
Cayuga | 6 | Jamestown | 3 | Final | ||
*note game time change | ||||||
|
2 | Delaware County | 1 | Final | ||
Westchester * | 4 | Orange County | 1 | Final | ||
Harrisburg Area * | 0 | Bucks County | 5 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * | 1 | Morris | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Brookdale | 1 | Final | ||
Ocean County | 3 | Northampton | 1 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel | 3 | Union | 1 | Final | ||
Berkeley Heights Turf Field | ||||||
Dutchess | 1 | Suffolk County | 2 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland * | 0 | Sussex County | 7 | Final | ||
Rockland | 2 | Queensborough | 4 | Final | ||
Middlesex College * | 4 | Passaic County | 0 | Final | ||
Camden County * | 5 | Raritan Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
16 | Ulster County | 0 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan * | 4 | Kingsborough | 1 | Final | ||
Century | 1 |
|
8 | Final | ||
Onondaga * | 2 | Finger Lakes | 0 | Final | ||
Clinton (NY) * | 1 | Herkimer | 10 | Final | ||
@Wehrum Stadium | ||||||
Mohawk Valley | 2 | North Country | 1 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland | 1 | Erie | 4 | Final | ||
|
2 | Dallas College - Richland | 3 | Final | ||
Dallas, TX | ||||||
Holyoke * ^ | 0 | Bristol | 5 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill | 2 | Nassau | 3 | Final | ||
Riverland | 3 |
|
6 | Final | ||
Sun. 18 | Jefferson (NY) | 1 | Fulton-Montgomery | 2 | Final - 2OT | |
SUNY Adirondack | 0 | Genesee | 8 | Final | ||
Oxford Emory | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
1 | Corning | 8 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey * | 8 | Lake Superior | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 19 | MassBay * | 0 |
|
7 | Final | |
Anoka-Ramsey | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Potomac State | 1 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
9 | Westmoreland | 0 | Final | ||
|
5 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 4 | Final | ||
Tue. 20 |
|
1 | Delaware County | 6 | Final | |
RCSJ Cumberland * | 0 | Middlesex College | 5 | Final | ||
Northampton * | 3 | Harrisburg Area | 2 | Final - OT | ||
|
16 | Ulster County | 0 | Final | ||
Bucks County * | 1 | Montgomery County | 0 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley * | 0 | Sussex County | 5 | Final | ||
Passaic County * | 1 | Brookdale | 8 | Final | ||
Union * | 0 | Morris | 2 | Final | ||
Roxbury | 1 | Bristol | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Bronx * | 3 | Kingsborough | 2 | Final | ||
|
10 | Allegany Maryland | 1 | Final | ||
Howard (MD) * ^ | 3 | Montgomery | 1 | Final | ||
@ Soccerplex | ||||||
Ocean County * | 2 | RCSJ Gloucester | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Queensborough | 3 | Dutchess | 0 | Final | ||
@ Our Lady of Lourdes | ||||||
Westchester * | 6 | Rockland | 1 | Final | ||
|
4 | Holyoke | 1 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel * | 1 |
|
4 | Final | ||
Northern Virginia |
|
Cancelled | ||||
Illinois Valley | 1 | Madison | 3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Rock Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Murray State | 0 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
2 | Prince George's | 1 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon | 0 |
|
5 | Final | ||
Oxford Emory | 4 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 21 | SUNY Broome * | 4 | Jefferson (NY) | 3 | Final | |
MassBay * ^ | 1 | Springfield Tech | 5 | Final | ||
Clinton (NY) * ^ | 0 | SUNY Adirondack | 6 | Final | ||
@ SUNY Adirondack | ||||||
Lorain County * | 1 |
|
4 | Final | ||
|
3 | Bunker Hill | 1 | Final | ||
Jamestown | 0 | Finger Lakes | 2 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland | 5 | Fulton-Montgomery | 5 | Final - 2OT | ||
Tompkins Cortland wins PKs 3-0 | ||||||
Mohawk Valley * | 2 | Hudson Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Herkimer * | 6 | North Country | 0 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan | 9 | Orange County | 0 | Final | ||
Corning * | 1 | Onondaga | 2 | Final | ||
|
13 | Westmoreland | 0 | Final | ||
Erie * ^ | 5 | SUNY Niagara | 2 | Final | ||
Genesee | 2 | Cayuga | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Triton * | 1 | Harper | 2 | Final | ||
Milwaukee Area Tech * | 0 | Joliet | 6 | Final | ||
|
Anoka-Ramsey | Cancelled |
|
|||
Century | Riverland | Postponed |
|
|||
|
1 | Dallas College - Richland | 15 | Final | ||
Thu. 22 |
|
0 | Bucks County | 8 | Final | |
Northampton * | 3 | Delaware County | 2 | Final | ||
Montgomery County | 0 | Middlesex College | 8 | Final | ||
|
Westchester | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Kingsborough | 4 | Ulster County | 1 | Final | ||
Passaic County * | 0 | Ocean County | 5 | Final | ||
Joliet | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
4 | Murray State | 1 | Final | ||
MassBay | 2 | Roxbury | 4 | Final | ||
Union | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Fri. 23 | Rock Valley * | 1 | Triton | 2 | Final | |
Northern Virginia ^ | 0 | Montgomery | 3 | Final | ||
@ Germantown, MD | ||||||
Allegany Maryland * ^ | 1 | Howard (MD) | 12 | Final | ||
SUNY Niagara | 1 | Hudson Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Lorain County | 2 |
|
7 | Final | ||
Potomac State | 2 |
|
5 | Final | ||
Prince George's * ^ | 4 | Anne Arundel | 1 | Final | ||
Madison * | 0 | Harper | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
Riverland | 0 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
2 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | Camden County * | 3 | Bergen | 1 | Final | |
Morris | 0 | Ocean County | 4 | Final | ||
Sussex County * | 2 | Middlesex College | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Bucks County | 4 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * | 2 | Brookdale | 1 | Final | ||
|
4 | Lake Superior | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Montgomery County | 0 | Union | 1 | Final | ||
Wheeler Park Turf Field | ||||||
Nassau | 4 | Westchester | 1 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan | 2 | Rockland | 0 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 0 | Harrisburg Area | 7 | Final | ||
Herkimer | 2 | SUNY Broome | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY Niagara | 2 | Fulton-Montgomery | 5 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill * ^ | 3 | Springfield Tech | 1 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland * | 0 | Passaic County | 2 | Final | ||
Queensborough * | 7 | Kingsborough | 0 | Final | ||
Jamestown | 1 | Corning | 5 | Final | ||
Montgomery ^ | 11 | Westmoreland | 0 | Final | ||
Century * | 0 |
|
8 | Final | ||
Onondaga * | 0 | Tompkins Cortland | 1 | Final | ||
Bristol * ^ | 3 | Holyoke | 0 | Final | ||
Erie | 2 | Hudson Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Cayuga * | 4 | Finger Lakes | 0 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) | 0 | Genesee | 2 | Final | ||
|
9 | Southwestern Christian | 0 | Final | ||
North Country | 2 | SUNY Adirondack | 7 | Final | ||
Bronx | 2 | Dutchess | 5 | Final | ||
MassBay * ^ | 8 | Benjamin Franklin IT | 1 | Final | ||
@ Malden, MA | ||||||
|
1 | Oxford Emory | 7 | Final | ||
|
2 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 | Final | ||
lightning ended match at 81 min. | ||||||
Sun. 25 | SUNY Niagara | 0 | Herkimer | 11 | Final | |
@Wehrum Stadium | ||||||
Mohawk Valley * | 6 | Clinton (NY) | 0 | Final | ||
Suffolk County | 2 | Camden County | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Madison | 9 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Murray State | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mon. 26 | Bergen | 4 | Hudson Valley | 1 | Final | |
|
3 | Joliet | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Anoka-Ramsey | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Triton | 4 | Illinois Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Westchester * | 4 | Dutchess | 2 | Final | ||
|
2 | Potomac State | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 27 | Harrisburg Area * | 3 | Delaware County | 1 | Final | |
|
2 | Lorain County | 1 | Final | ||
Howard (MD) ^ | 1 | Northern Virginia | 6 | Final | ||
MassBay * ^ | 1 | Bristol | 4 | Final | ||
Passaic County * | 1 | Sussex County | 7 | Final | ||
Brookdale | 1 | Morris | 2 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 0 | Montgomery County | 2 | Final | ||
|
0 | Northampton | 6 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley * | 1 | Bergen | 3 | Final | ||
Roxbury * ^ | 0 | Bunker Hill | 7 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland * | 0 | RCSJ Gloucester | 4 | Final | ||
Kingsborough | 1 | Rockland | 3 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel * | 4 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Holyoke * | 0 |
|
7 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland * | 0 |
|
12 | Final | ||
Orange County | 0 | Queensborough | 4 | Final | ||
Ocean County | 5 | Bucks County | 1 | Final | ||
Camden County * | 4 | Middlesex College | 2 | Final | ||
Bronx | 1 | Suffolk County | 4 | Final | ||
Montgomery * ^ | 3 | Prince George's | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Borough of Manhattan | 1 | Nassau | 2 | Final | ||
|
11 | Oxford Emory | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 28 | Roxbury * ^ | 1 | Springfield Tech | 6 | Final | |
Jamestown | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
SUNY Adirondack | 7 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes * | 2 | Jefferson (NY) | 6 | Final | ||
Onondaga * | 3 | SUNY Broome | 5 | Final | ||
Westmoreland | 1 |
|
7 | Final | ||
Fulton-Montgomery * | 2 | Mohawk Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey * | 3 | Riverland | 1 | Final | ||
Rock Valley * | 0 | Madison | 5 | Final | ||
|
3 | Murray State | 3 | Final | ||
Harper * | 4 | Joliet | 1 | Final | ||
Hudson Valley * | 0 | Herkimer | 3 | Final | ||
@Wehrum Stadium | ||||||
Dallas College - Richland * | 4 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 1 | Final | ||
Century | 4 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Thu. 29 | Suffolk County | 7 | Orange County | 0 | Final | |
Bucks County * | 6 | Lehigh Carbon | 1 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division