Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
11:00 AM EDT |
|
|
Pella, IA/Central College Tournament | ||||
Sun. 25 |
|
Final | L, 6-3 | |
Tue. 27 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
Wed. 28 |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Fort Dodge, IA/Triton Team Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
Thu. 29 |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Fort Dodge, IA/Triton Team Tournament | ||||
Fri. 30 |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Fort Dodge, IA/Triton Team Tournament | ||||
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
South Milwaukee, Wisconsin | ||||
September | ||||
Tue. 3 |
|
Final | L, 3-2 | |
|
3:45 PM EDT |
|
||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 | |
Oglesby, IL. | ||||
Thu. 5 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
3:45 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Postponed |
|
||
Fri. 6 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
TJC Apache Invitational | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Tyler Invite; Sept. 6-7 | ||||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Winfield, KS/Tiger-Jinx Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 6-3 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Sat. 7 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
tournament, not a dual match | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Winfield, KS/Tiger-Jinx Invitational | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
@ Overbrook HS, Pine Hill, NJ | ||||
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Mon. 9 |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Final | L, 7-2 | ||
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Thu. 12 |
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
|
|
Final | W, 7-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
|
3:45 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Postponed |
|
||
Fri. 13 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Collin Invitational Tournament | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Midland Invite; Sept. 13-15 | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Cancelled due to Tropical Cyclone # 9 | ||||
|
2:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
|
Postponed |
|
||
@ Overbrook HS, Pine Hill, NJ | ||||
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 14 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Cancelled due to Tropical Cyclone # 9 | ||||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Final | T, 0-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Dixon, IL (Sauk Valley Community College) | ||||
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Final | W, 5-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Sun. 15 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Cancelled due to Tropical Cyclone # 9 | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 6-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Brooklyn, NY / Kingsborough Community College | ||||
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Tue. 17 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Grayslake, IL. | ||||
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Fort Dodge, IA | ||||
Wed. 18 |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Demorest, GA | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
Thu. 19 |
|
8:00 AM EDT |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Fri. 20 |
|
TBA | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
JUCO Fall Regional | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA | |||
ITA Fall Regional; Sept. 20-22 | ||||
|
8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Postponed |
|
||
Sat. 21 |
|
TBA | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Aurora, IL. (Vaughn Athletic Center) | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
@ Overbrook HS, Pine Hill, NJ | ||||
|
Final | W, 6-1 |
|
|
Brooklyn, NY | ||||
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Spartanburg, SC | ||||
|
Final | W, 5-2 |
|
|
Homecoming 2019 | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Aurora, IL. (Vaughn Athletic Center) | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-0 |
|
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Glenn Ellyn, IL | ||||
Sun. 22 |
|
TBA | ||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | W, 5-2 |
|
|
Selden, NY | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
@ Overbrook HS, Pine Hill, NJ | ||||
Mon. 23 |
|
Final | T, 0-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Tue. 24 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | L, 4-3 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-4 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
|
3:45 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Wed. 25 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
Final | L, 7-2 | ||
Thu. 26 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | W, 6-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Fri. 27 |
|
TBA |
|
|
ITA Florida Regional | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
September 27-29 | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Tournament | ||||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Fort Dodge, IA/ITA Central Regionals | ||||
Sat. 28 |
|
TBA |
|
|
ITA Florida Regional | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Fort Dodge, IA/ITA Central Regionals | ||||
|
Final | W, 7-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 7-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Ovarian Cancer Awareness Game | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
at Drumlins Tennis Center (Syracuse, NY) | ||||
Sun. 29 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Tournament | ||||
|
9:00 AM EDT | |||
Fort Dodge, IA/ITA Central Regionals | ||||
|
10:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 8-0 |
|
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
October | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
Spartanburg, SC | ||||
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
McHenry, IL | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Des Plaines, IL. | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Fall Schedule | ||||
|
3:30 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 5 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 6-3 | ||
|
Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
Sun. 6 |
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Brooklyn, NY | ||||
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Mon. 7 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Postponed |
|
||
Tue. 8 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 | |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
Wed. 9 |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Fall Schedule | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Aurora, IL. (Washington Middle School) | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
@ Anthony J Santoro Park | ||||
Thu. 10 |
|
TBA |
|
|
ITA Oracle Cup; Oct. 10-13 | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
Regional Tournament | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | |||
|
11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Palos Hills, IL. (hosted by Moraine Valley) | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 12 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
Regional Tournament | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Final | T, 0-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | |||
Palos Hills, IL. (hosted by Moraine Valley) | ||||
|
Final | |||
2nd Place, national qualifier | ||||
|
Final | L, 4-3 |
|
|
Selden, NY | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Rescheduled from 9/14 | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Sun. 13 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Westbury, NY / Eisenhower Park | ||||
Tue. 15 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
Thu. 17 |
|
TBA | ||
October 17-20 | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Fall Schedule | ||||
Fri. 18 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
Rome, GA | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 14-8 |
|
|
RXV Champions! | ||||
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
2019 NJCAA Region XIX Playoffs | ||||
|
12:00 PM EDT | |||
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 19 |
|
TBA | ||
Drumlins Tennis Center (Syracuse, NY) | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
Rome, GA | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
10:00 AM EDT |
|
||
2019 NJCAA Region XIX Playoffs | ||||
|
10:00 AM EDT | |||
|
10:30 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Knoxville, TN | ||||
Sun. 20 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
TBA |
|
||
Sat. 26 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Sam Houston State Invite; Oct. 26-27 | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Columbia, SC | ||||
Mon. 28 |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Tue. 29 |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|
Wed. 30 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Thu. 31 |
|
TBA |
|
|
November | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
TBA | ||
NJCAA National Championships | ||||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
TBA |
|
||
SFA Invite; Nov.. 1-3 | ||||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
NJCAA DIII Women's Tennis National Tournament | ||||
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | L, 7-0 |
|
North Greenville University | ||||
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA |
|
||
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
||
NJCAA DIII Women's Tennis National Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-0 |
|
|
Double Header vs. NGU and Newberry / Tigerville, SC | ||||
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
NJCAA National Championships | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
NJCAA DIII Women's Tennis National Tournament | ||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Wed. 13 |
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
|
Sat. 16 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Apache Pro Am | ||||
January | ||||
Thu. 23 |
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
|
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Fri. 24 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
|
3:30 PM EST |
|
||
Sat. 25 |
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
7:00 PM EST |
|
||
Winona, MN | ||||
Sun. 26 |
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
|
|
1:00 PM EST |
|
||
Tue. 28 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
Wed. 29 |
|
Final | W, 7-0 |
|
Thu. 30 |
|
3:30 PM EST |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
|
4:30 PM EST |
|
||
Fri. 31 |
|
Final | W, 4-3 |
|
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
Final | L, 4-0 |
|
|
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Final | L, 7-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
3:30 PM EST |
|
||
Collin Quad | ||||
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 6-1 |
|
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
Collin Quad | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
West Campus Aztec Tennis Courts | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
3:30 PM EST |
|
||
Collin Quad | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
9:00 AM EST |
|
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
4:00 PM EST |
|
||
Mon. 3 |
|
Final | W, 5-4 |
|
Tue. 4 |
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
Postponed |
|
||
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | L, 7-0 |
|
|
Final | W, 7-0 |
|
|
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | W, 6-1 |
|
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
1:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
Final | L, 7-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 6-3 | ||
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 8-1 | ||
|
Cancelled | |||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 4-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-1 |
|
|
Sun. 9 |
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Mon. 10 |
|
Final | L, 4-3 |
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Tue. 11 |
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
Thu. 13 |
|
Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-2 | ||
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Fri. 14 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
Lawton, OK | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 15 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Feb. 14-15: Collin College Invite | ||||
|
Final | W, 6-3 | ||
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
Final | L, 4-3 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 8-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 6-3 | ||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sun. 16 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
Tue. 18 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 5-4 |
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Thu. 20 |
|
Final | L, 6-0 | |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
West Campus Aztec Tennis Courts | ||||
Fri. 21 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-3 | ||
|
Final | W, 7-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 22 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | W, 4-3 | ||
Matches to be played in Arlington, TX | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
||
Superior, WI | ||||
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
||
Spartanburg, SC | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Forfeit | ||||
|
Final | L, 8-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 8-1 | ||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Sun. 23 |
|
Final | L, 7-0 |
|
Tue. 25 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 7-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Forfeit | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-2 | ||
Wed. 26 |
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
|
Thu. 27 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | |
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Great Bend, KS (Vets Park) | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
11:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
Titan Tennis Center | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-2 | ||
|
2:00 PM EST |
|
||
Spartanburg, SC | ||||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
7:30 PM EST |
|
||
Northfield, MN | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-3 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
||
|
3:30 PM EST |
|
||
Northfield, MN | ||||
|
Final | W, 5-1 | ||
March | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Spartanburg, SC | ||||
Mon. 2 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 | |
Tue. 3 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Forfeit | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
Final | W, 6-1 |
|
|
Thu. 5 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
Fri. 6 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Mar. 6-9: Teams/Matches TBD | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 7-2 | ||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
Sat. 7 |
|
10:00 AM EST |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 5-4 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 8-1 | ||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Sun. 8 |
|
TBA |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Mon. 9 |
|
Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Tue. 10 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Unfinished | ||||
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Final | L, 8-1 | ||
|
Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Wed. 11 |
|
TBA |
|
|
West Campus Aztec Tennis Courts | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
|
Final | L, 6-3 | ||
Titan Tennis Center | ||||
Thu. 12 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
Final | W, 7-0 |
|
|
Fri. 13 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 14 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
10:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Waverly, IA | ||||
|
11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
McPherson, KS | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 15 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
Postponed |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Mon. 16 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Raymond, MS | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Raymond, MS | ||||
Tue. 17 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
West Campus Aztec Tennis Courts | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
|
Cancelled |
|
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season