The view requested (2) is not available
Aug.28 Final
Football
18 Minnesota West
43 at Minnesota State
Aug.28 Final
Football
22 Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
23 at North Dakota SCS
Aug.28 Final
Football
34 Minnesota North College - Vermilion
55 at Rochester
Aug.28 Final
Football
8 Central Lakes
19 at Minnesota North College - Itasca
Sep.02 Final
Football
17 DuPage
6 at Ellsworth
Sep.04 Final
Football
41 Minnesota North College - Vermilion
27 at Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
Sep.04 Final
Football
60 Hocking
14 at Erie
Sep.04 Final
Football
12 Hudson Valley
6 at Thaddeus Stevens Tech
Sep.04 Final
Football
29 Minnesota North College - Itasca
23 at Rochester
Sep.04 Final
Football
28 Minnesota State
14 at Central Lakes
Sep.04 Final
Football
21 North Dakota SCS
0 at Minnesota West
Sep.11 Final
Football
6 Minnesota North College - Vermilion
38 at Minnesota North College - Itasca
Sep.11 Final
Football
7 Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
28 at Minnesota West
Sep.11 Final
Football
36 Nassau
9 at Hudson Valley
Sep.11 Final
Football
41 Iowa Central
14 at DuPage
Sep.11 Final
Football
12 Central Lakes
35 at Rochester
Sep.11 Final
Football
34 North Dakota SCS
28 at Minnesota State
Sep.12 Final
Football
30 Louisburg
19 vs AHOP Christian Academy
Sep.12 Postponed
Football
Erie
at Ithaca College JV
Sep.18 Postponed
Football
Hudson Valley
at Erie
Sep.18 Final
Football
13 Hocking
14 at DuPage
Sep.18 Final
Football
23 Minnesota North College - Itasca
33 at North Dakota SCS
Sep.18 Final
Football
23 Minnesota West
27 at Central Lakes
Sep.18 Final
Football
42 Minnesota State
35 at Minnesota North College - Vermilion
Sep.18 Final - OT
Football
71 Rochester
7 at Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
Sep.19 1:00 PM EDT
Football
Louisburg
at NC Wesleyan University
Sep.23 Final
Football
0 Erie
21 vs Milford Academy
Sep.25 Final
Football
3 Hudson Valley
35 at Monroe College
Sep.25 Postponed
Football
Louisburg
at Jireh Prep
Sep.25 Final
Football
3 Hocking
17 at Nassau
Sep.25 Final
Football
43 Minnesota North College - Itasca
40 at Minnesota State
Sep.25 Final
Football
17 Rochester
21 at Minnesota West
Sep.25 Final
Football
14 Minnesota North College - Vermilion
50 at North Dakota SCS
Sep.25 Final
Football
44 Central Lakes
19 at Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
Sep.26 Final
Football
21 Louisburg
16 at Myrtle Beach Collegiate
Sep.27 Final
Football
6 Erie
24 at Brockport JV
Oct.02 Final
Football
0 Erie
41 at DuPage
Oct.02 Final
Football
17 Sussex County
20 at Nassau
Oct.02 Final
Football
6 New Jersey Warriors
51 at Hudson Valley
Oct.02 Final
Football
0 Ramah Prep
42 at Louisburg
Oct.02 Final
Football
14 Minnesota West
24 at Minnesota North College - Vermilion
Oct.02 Final
Football
22 North Dakota SCS
19 at Central Lakes
Oct.02 Final
Football
21 Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
69 at Minnesota North College - Itasca
Oct.02 Final
Football
8 Minnesota State
28 at Rochester
Oct.09 Final
Football
54 Nassau
0 at Erie
Oct.09 Final
Football
0 Minnesota West
64 at Minnesota North College - Itasca
Oct.09 Final
Football
42 Central Lakes
6 at Minnesota North College - Vermilion
Oct.09 Final
Football
13 Rochester
30 at North Dakota SCS
Oct.09 Final
Football
14 Louisburg
28 vs Georgia Military
Oct.09 Final
Football
28 Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
38 at Minnesota State
Oct.16 Final
Football
15 DuPage
17 at Nassau
Oct.16 Cancelled
Football
Erie
at Hocking
Oct.16 Final
Football
33 Minnesota North College - Itasca
14 at Central Lakes
Oct.16 Final - 2OT
Football
33 Minnesota State
35 at Minnesota West
Oct.16 Final
Football
37 North Dakota SCS
13 at Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
Oct.16 Cancelled
Football
Rochester
at Minnesota North College - Vermilion
Oct.17 Final
Football
14 Hudson Valley
21 at Sussex County
Oct.17 Final
Football
29 Louisburg
26 at AHOP Christian Academy
Oct.23 Final
Football
7 Louisburg
13 at Myrtle Beach Prep
Oct.23 Final
Football
22 Nassau
33 at Georgia Military
Oct.23 Final
Football
12 Erie
21 at Hudson Valley
Oct.23 Final
Football
0 Detroit Community Christian
58 at DuPage
Oct.24 Final
Football
29 Minnesota West
28 at Rochester
Oct.24 Final
Football
24 Central Lakes
27 at Minnesota State
Oct.24 Final
Football
26 Minnesota North College - Vermilion
51 at Minnesota North College - Itasca
Oct.24 Final
Football
21 Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
44 at North Dakota SCS
Oct.29 Cancelled
Football
Ithaca JV
at Hudson Valley
Oct.30 Final
Football
9 Monroe College
7 at Nassau
Oct.30 Cancelled
Football
Jireh Prep
at Louisburg
Oct.30 Final
Football
21 DuPage
10 at Hocking
Oct.31 Final
Football
40 Erie
36 at Alfred University JV
Oct.31 Final
Football
28 Hudson Valley
34 at Ithaca JV
Oct.31 Final
Football
12 Minnesota West
16 at Minnesota North College - Itasca
Oct.31 Final
Football
19 Minnesota State
16 at North Dakota SCS
Nov.05 Final
Football
33 Nassau
6 at Wagner College JV
Nov.06 Final
Football
0 Liberty Prep
44 at DuPage
Nov.07 Final
Football
35 East Coast Prep
40 at Hudson Valley
Nov.07 Final
Football
7 Erie
49 at Sussex County
Nov.07 2:30 PM EST
Football
Minnesota State
at Minnesota North College - Itasca
Nov.13 Cancelled
Football
Hudson Valley
at Erie
Nov.13 Final
Football
41 Lackawanna
6 at Nassau
Nov.13 Final
Football
15 Georgia Military
28 at DuPage
Nov.19 Final
Football
28 Ellsworth
44 at DuPage
Dec.04 Final
Football
29 (2) Nassau
34 vs (1) DuPage
Aug.21 1:00 PM EDT
Football
ASA Miami
vs Keiser University
Aug.27 7:00 PM EDT
Football
Diamond Football Academy
at Navarro
Aug.28 1:00 PM EDT
Football
Advance Prep Academy
vs ASA Miami
Sep.02 Final
Football
56 Mississippi Gulf Coast
14 at Holmes
Sep.02 Final
Football
1 Hinds
0 at Coahoma
Sep.02 Final
Football
7 East Central (MS)
32 at East Mississippi
Sep.02 Final
Football
17 Northeast Mississippi
41 at Jones
Sep.02 Final
Football
21 Highland (KS)
13 at Fort Scott
Sep.02 Final
Football
31 Mississippi Delta
6 at Pearl River
Sep.02 Final
Football
12 Copiah-Lincoln
31 at Northwest Mississippi
Sep.04 TBA
Football
OPEN
at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Sep.04 Final
Football
16 Georgia Military
34 at Monroe College
Sep.04 Final
Football
35 Sussex County
6 at NJ Warriors
Sep.04 Final
Football
38 Iowa Western
14 at Dodge City
Sep.04 Final
Football
7 ASA Miami
70 at Trinity Valley
Sep.04 Final
Football
35 Itawamba
41 at Southwest Mississippi
Sep.04 Final
Football
0 Gordon's Sports Academy
85 at Snow
Sep.04 Final
Football
9 Papago Pumas
40 at New Mexico Military
Sep.04 Final
Football
35 Navarro
14 at Cisco
Sep.04 Postponed
Football
Southern Shreveport
at Blinn
Sep.04 Final
Football
50 Independence
28 at Butler
Sep.04 Final
Football
10 Hutchinson
17 at Coffeyville
Sep.04 Final
Football
49 Kilgore
28 at Tyler
Sep.05 Final
Football
21 Lackawanna
28 vs Iowa Central
Sep.09 Final
Football
3 Copiah-Lincoln
30 at Itawamba
Sep.09 Final
Football
21 Holmes
41 at Hinds
Sep.09 Final
Football
18 Mississippi Gulf Coast
16 at Northeast Mississippi
Sep.09 Final
Football
24 Pearl River
14 at Coahoma
Sep.09 Final
Football
9 Northwest Mississippi
31 at Jones
Sep.09 Final
Football
49 East Mississippi
7 at Southwest Mississippi
Sep.09 Final
Football
14 East Central (MS)
16 at Mississippi Delta
Sep.11 Final
Football
10 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
27 at Trinity Valley
Sep.11 Final
Football
0 ASA Miami
13 at Georgia Military
Sep.11 Final
Football
2 Sussex County
38 at Hocking
Sep.11 Final
Football
0 Gila Riva
63 at Snow
Sep.11 Final
Football
0 McDougle Technical Institute
69 at Independence
Sep.11 Final
Football
49 Kilgore
17 at Blinn
Sep.11 Final
Football
13 Dodge City
22 at Coffeyville
Sep.11 Final
Football
76 Garden City
24 at Fort Scott
Sep.11 Final
Football
57 Navarro
69 at Tyler
Sep.11 Final
Football
0 Butler
1 at Hutchinson
Sep.11 Final
Football
0 RPA
69 at Cisco
Sep.11 Final
Football
0 Maricopa Mustangs
66 at New Mexico Military
Sep.12 Final
Football
35 Ellsworth
10 at Grand View University JV
Sep.16 Final
Football
0 Coahoma
1 at Itawamba
Sep.16 Final
Football
18 Hinds
13 at Northeast Mississippi
Sep.16 Final
Football
21 Southwest Mississippi
39 at Copiah-Lincoln
Sep.16 Final
Football
51 Northwest Mississippi
20 at Holmes
Sep.16 Final
Football
33 Jones
13 at East Central (MS)
Sep.16 Final
Football
56 East Mississippi
3 at Mississippi Delta
Sep.16 Final
Football
10 Pearl River
33 at Mississippi Gulf Coast
Sep.18 Final
Football
6 Fort Scott
56 at Independence
Sep.18 Final
Football
15 Georgia Knights
62 at Georgia Military
Sep.18 Final
Football
21 ASA Miami
31 vs Lackawanna
Sep.18 Final
Football
6 Gordon Fine Arts
84 at Iowa Central
Sep.18 Final
Football
0 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
34 at Kilgore
Sep.18 Final
Football
15 Garden City
6 at Highland (KS)
Sep.18 Final
Football
6 Ellsworth
64 at Iowa Western
Sep.18 Final
Football
7 McDougle Technical Institute
84 at Snow
Sep.18 Final
Football
27 Blinn
26 at Cisco
Sep.18 Final
Football
1 Dodge City
0 at Butler
Sep.18 Final
Football
60 Trinity Valley
18 at Southern-Shreveport
Sep.18 Final
Football
39 New Mexico Military
31 at Navarro
Sep.18 Final
Football
7 RPA College Prep
48 at Tyler
Sep.23 Final
Football
37 Mississippi Gulf Coast
42 at Hinds
Sep.23 Final
Football
35 Jones
23 at Itawamba
Sep.23 Final
Football
48 Copiah-Lincoln
15 at Pearl River
Sep.23 Final
Football
13 Northeast Mississippi
45 at Northwest Mississippi
Sep.23 Final
Football
7 Holmes
49 at East Mississippi
Sep.23 Final
Football
21 East Central (MS)
13 at Southwest Mississippi
Sep.25 Final
Football
24 Georgia Military
6 at Sussex County
Sep.25 Final
Football
1 Mississippi Delta
0 at Coahoma
Sep.25 Final
Football
15 Navarro
39 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Sep.25 Final
Football
23 Tyler
31 at Trinity Valley
Sep.25 Final
Football
20 Highland (KS)
65 at Coffeyville
Sep.25 Final
Football
26 Independence
13 at Garden City
Sep.25 Final
Football
6 Fort Scott
55 at Hutchinson
Sep.25 Final
Football
12 Louisiana Community Christian
74 at Blinn
Sep.25 Final
Football
26 Kilgore
37 at New Mexico Military
Sep.26 Final
Football
36 Iowa Western
22 at Iowa Central
Sep.27 Final
Football
39 Lackawanna
35 at Army JV
Sep.30 Final
Football
17 Southwest Mississippi
12 at Mississippi Delta
Sep.30 Final
Football
0 Coahoma
1 at Holmes
Sep.30 Final
Football
14 Mississippi Gulf Coast
13 at Copiah-Lincoln
Sep.30 Final
Football
14 Pearl River
17 at East Central (MS)
Sep.30 Final
Football
17 Itawamba
31 at Northeast Mississippi
Sep.30 Final
Football
13 Hinds
28 at Jones
Sep.30 Final
Football
30 East Mississippi
21 at Northwest Mississippi
Oct.02 Final
Football
49 Snow
17 at Georgia Military
Oct.02 Final
Football
13 McDougle Technical Institute
53 at Lackawanna
Oct.02 Final
Football
0 Highland (KS)
31 at Independence
Oct.02 Final
Football
7 Air Force Prep
42 at Iowa Central
Oct.02 Final
Football
24 Ellsworth
27 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Oct.02 Final
Football
61 Dodge City
34 at Fort Scott
Oct.02 Final
Football
6 ASA Miami
51 at Iowa Western
Oct.02 Final
Football
31 Cisco
34 at Trinity Valley
Oct.02 Final
Football
47 Navarro
43 at Kilgore
Oct.02 Final
Football
56 Monroe College
15 at Post University
Oct.02 Final
Football
28 New Mexico Military
18 at Blinn
Oct.02 Final
Football
35 Coffeyville
21 at Butler
Oct.02 Final
Football
24 Hutchinson
16 at Garden City
Oct.03 Final
Football
33 Hocking
7 vs Gordon State College
Oct.07 Final
Football
14 Copiah-Lincoln
23 at Hinds
Oct.07 Final
Football
42 Northwest Mississippi
12 at Coahoma
Oct.07 Final
Football
13 East Central (MS)
31 at Mississippi Gulf Coast
Oct.07 Final
Football
7 Holmes
55 at Pearl River
Oct.07 Final
Football
34 Itawamba
21 at Mississippi Delta
Oct.09 Final
Football
21 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
33 at Tyler
Oct.09 Final
Football
0 ST.Sebastian College
2 vs ASA Miami
Oct.09 Final
Football
0 ALN Sports Prep
2 at Hocking
Oct.09 Final
Football
33 Independence
28 at Hutchinson
Oct.09 Final
Football
0 Butler
1 at Highland (KS)
Oct.09 Final
Football
66 Iowa Central
17 at Ellsworth
Oct.09 Final
Football
0 RPA
43 at Fort Scott
Oct.09 Final
Football
19 Northeast Mississippi
34 at East Mississippi
Oct.09 Final
Football
6 Southwest Mississippi
55 at Jones
Oct.09 Final
Football
17 Iowa Western
14 at Snow
Oct.09 Final
Football
14 Kilgore
38 at Cisco
Oct.09 Final
Football
56 Blinn
49 vs Navarro
Oct.09 Final - OT
Football
49 Monroe College
48 at Lackawanna
Oct.09 Final
Football
49 Garden City
0 at Dodge City
Oct.14 Final
Football
7 Holmes
37 at Itawamba
Oct.14 Final - OT
Football
20 Copiah-Lincoln
17 at East Central (MS)
Oct.14 Final
Football
50 Hinds
3 at Southwest Mississippi
Oct.14 Final
Football
38 Northwest Mississippi
14 at Mississippi Gulf Coast
Oct.14 Final
Football
6 Coahoma
52 at East Mississippi
Oct.14 Final
Football
28 Jones
22 at Pearl River
Oct.14 Final
Football
19 Mississippi Delta
14 at Northeast Mississippi
Oct.16 Final
Football
45 Snow
3 at ASA Miami
Oct.16 Final
Football
14 Milford Academy
42 at Monroe College
Oct.16 Final
Football
20 Hutchinson
7 at Highland (KS)
Oct.16 Final
Football
17 Ellsworth
30 at Air Force Prep
Oct.16 Final
Football
1 McDougle Technical Institute
0 at Butler
Oct.16 Final
Football
12 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
14 at Cisco
Oct.16 Final
Football
31 Coffeyville
3 at Fort Scott
Oct.16 Final
Football
14 Trinity Valley
21 at Blinn
Oct.16 Final
Football
2 Southern-Shreveport
37 at Navarro
Oct.16 Final
Football
17 Dodge City
47 at Independence
Oct.16 Final
Football
13 Tyler
49 at New Mexico Military
Oct.21 Final
Football
24 Mississippi Delta
15 at Holmes
Oct.21 Final
Football
31 East Mississippi
7 at Copiah-Lincoln
Oct.21 Final
Football
21 Northeast Mississippi
20 at Coahoma
Oct.21 Final
Football
27 Mississippi Gulf Coast
23 at Jones
Oct.21 Final
Football
14 East Central (MS)
52 at Hinds
Oct.21 Final
Football
13 Itawamba
41 at Northwest Mississippi
Oct.23 1:00 PM EDT
Football
Sussex County
at Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology
Oct.23 Final
Football
12 Community Christian (CA)
34 at ASA Miami
Oct.23 Final
Football
0 Gordon's Prep
64 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Oct.23 Final
Football
61 Navarro
40 at Trinity Valley
Oct.23 Final
Football
41 Iowa Central
0 at Highland (KS)
Oct.23 Final
Football
49 Hutchinson
17 at Dodge City
Oct.23 Final
Football
45 Iowa Western
13 at Ellsworth
Oct.23 Final
Football
14 Blinn
42 at Tyler
Oct.23 Final
Football
43 Snow
21 at Kilgore
Oct.23 Final
Football
38 Cisco
19 at New Mexico Military
Oct.23 Final
Football
23 Pearl River
48 at Southwest Mississippi
Oct.23 Final
Football
39 Garden City
11 at Coffeyville
Oct.23 Final
Football
1 Fort Scott
0 at Butler
Oct.24 Final
Football
17 Hocking
31 vs Lackawanna
Oct.24 Final
Football
23 Monroe College
7 at Cornell University JV
Oct.28 Final
Football
12 Holmes
29 at Northeast Mississippi
Oct.28 Final
Football
21 Jones
7 at Copiah-Lincoln
Oct.28 Final
Football
18 Coahoma
30 at East Central (MS)
Oct.28 Final
Football
34 East Mississippi
9 at Itawamba
Oct.28 Final
Football
21 Hinds
10 at Pearl River
Oct.28 Final
Football
44 Northwest Mississippi
25 at Mississippi Delta
Oct.30 Final
Football
21 Highland (KS)
27 at Dodge City
Oct.30 Final
Football
49 Georgia Military
35 at ASA Miami
Oct.30 Final
Football
0 Sussex County
52 at Lackawanna
Oct.30 Final
Football
6 Gordon Fine Arts Sports Academy
63 at Ellsworth
Oct.30 Final
Football
17 New Mexico Military
7 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Oct.30 Final
Football
0 Butler
1 at Garden City
Oct.30 Final
Football
17 Iowa Central
20 at Iowa Western
Oct.30 Final
Football
19 Trinity Valley
34 at Kilgore
Oct.30 Final
Football
6 Rezolution Prep Academy
65 at Blinn
Oct.30 Final
Football
22 Tyler
20 at Cisco
Oct.30 Final
Football
6 Southwest Mississippi
52 at Mississippi Gulf Coast
Oct.31 Final
Football
19 Coffeyville
9 at Independence
Nov.06 Final
Football
56 Monroe College
13 at Sacred Heart University Club
Nov.06 Final
Football
13 MTI
41 at ASA Miami
Nov.06 Final
Football
6 Detroit Christian
45 at Hocking
Nov.06 Final
Football
23 Iowa Western
19 at Georgia Military
Nov.06 Final
Football
8 Blinn
21 at Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Nov.06 Final
Football
26 Northwest Mississippi
20 at Jones
Nov.06 Final - OT
Football
42 Hinds
41 at East Mississippi
Nov.06 Final
Football
30 Cisco
35 at Navarro
Nov.06 Final
Football
21 Tyler
31 at Kilgore
Nov.06 Final
Football
28 Trinity Valley
58 at New Mexico Military
Nov.06 Final
Football
28 Lackawanna
51 at Snow
Nov.07 Final
Football
21 Grandview JV
63 at Iowa Central
Nov.07 Final
Football
2 Fort Scott
63 at Independence
Nov.07 Final
Football
48 Butler
7 at Coffeyville
Nov.07 Final
Football
16 Dodge City
36 at Garden City
Nov.07 Final
Football
0 Highland (KS)
77 at Hutchinson