Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
Composite
Search
Menu
Close
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
LinkedIn
Search
Site Navigation
Sports
Baseball
M
Basketball
M
W
Beach Volleyball
W
Bowling
M
W
Cross Country
M
W
Football
M
W
Golf
M
W
Half Marathon
M
W
Lacrosse
M
W
Soccer
M
W
Softball
W
Swimming & Diving
M
W
Tennis
M
W
Track & Field
M
W
Volleyball
M
W
Wrestling
M
W
Championships
Membership
Member Directory
NJCAA Handbook
2022-23 Annual Report
2022-27 Strategic Plan
Divisional Structure
Organization of NJCAA Regions
2024 NJCAA Convention
Join the NJCAA
EDI News
About
Mission
Governance
National Office
History
Sponsors & Partners
Licensing
ShopNJCAA.com
Close
Women's Basketball
News
Teams
Division I
Division II
Division III
All Divisions
All Divisions
Division I
Division II
Division III
Women's Basketball
Scores
Rankings
Stats
National Championship
District Championships
All-Americans
Officials Registration
2014-15 Women's Basketball Schedule DI : Harry S. Truman
Overall
0-0
Pct.
.000
Conf.
0-0
Pct.
.000
Streak
-
Home
0-0
Away
0-0
Neutral
0-0
Games
-
Pts per game
-
FG %
-
3PT %
-
FT %
-
Reb per game
-
Ast per game
-
Filter schedule by selecting a team name from the list
All Teams
Albany Tech
Allen County
Andrew
Angelina
Arizona Western
Arkansas Baptist
ASA New York
Atlanta Metropolitan
Baltimore City
Barton
Baton Rouge
Bishop State
Bismarck State
Blinn
Bossier Parish
Broward
Butler
Carl Albert State
Casper
Central Arizona
Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech
Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Valley
Chattanooga State
Chipola
Cisco
Clarendon
Cleveland State
Clinton (SC)
Cloud County
Coahoma
Coastal Alabama - North
Coastal Alabama - South
Cochise
Coffeyville
Colby
Collin
Colorado Northwestern
Columbia State
Connors State
Copiah-Lincoln
Cowley
Crowder
Darton State
Dawson
Daytona State
Delgado
Denmark Tech
Dodge City
Dyersburg State
East Central (MS)
East Georgia State
East Mississippi
Eastern Arizona
Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State
Eastern Wyoming
Enterprise State
Florida State Jacksonville
Frank Phillips
Gadsden State
Garden City
Georgia Highlands
Georgia Perimeter
Gillette
Gulf Coast State
Harford
Harry S. Truman
Highland (IL)
Hill
Hillsborough
Hinds
Holmes
Howard (TX)
Hutchinson
Independence
Indian River State
Iowa Western
Itawamba
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jefferson (MO)
John A. Logan
Jones
Kaskaskia
Kennedy-King
Kilgore
Lake Region State
Lamar
Lawson State
Lincoln Trail
Little Big Horn
LSU Eunice
Lurleen B. Wallace
Malcolm X
Marshalltown
McCook
McLennan
Meridian
Miami Dade
Middle Georgia State
Midland
Miles
Mineral Area
Mississippi Delta
Mississippi Gulf Coast
Moberly Area
Motlow State
Murray State
Neosho County
New Mexico
North Dakota SCS
North Idaho
Northeast
Northeast Mississippi
Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northern Oklahoma Enid
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
Northwest
Northwest Florida State
Northwest Kansas Tech
Northwest Mississippi
Odessa
Olney Central
Otero
Palm Beach State
Panola
Paris
Pearl River
Pensacola State
Pratt
Ranger
Redlands
Rend Lake
Richard J. Daley
Roane State
Salt Lake
San Jacinto
Santa Fe
Sauk Valley
Seminole State (OK)
Seward County
Shawnee
Shelton State
Sheridan
Snead State
Snow
South Georgia Tech
South Plains
Southeastern Illinois
Southern Idaho
Southern Union State
Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi
Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian
Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist
St. Petersburg
State Fair
Tallahassee
Temple
Three Rivers
Tri-County Technical College
Trinidad State
Trinity Valley
Tyler
Utah State Eastern
Vincennes
Volunteer State
Wabash Valley
Wallace State
Wallace-Selma
Walters State
Weatherford
Western Nebraska
Western Oklahoma State
Western Texas
Western Wyoming
Williston State
Date
Opponent
Notes
Result
Status
Links
iCalendar
RSS Feed
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print