Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 A Runyon Jefferson (NY) 29 97 135 1.39 106 762 .038 1 0.01 5 0.05 61 0.63 90 1 91 0.94 230.5 2.4
2 D Pendzinski Rock Valley 32 113 262 2.32 74 650 .289 0 0.00 27 0.24 123 1.09 92 16 108 0.96 389.0 3.4
3 R Flowers Mountain View 33 112 141 1.26 82 426 .138 1 0.01 0 0.00 50 0.45 68 1 69 0.62 209.5 1.9
4 R Chorney DuPage 34 126 149 1.18 154 602 -.008 1 0.01 0 0.00 55 0.44 17 9 26 0.21 170.5 1.4
4 L Howell Finger Lakes 30 105 294 2.80 87 698 .297 1 0.01 12 0.11 31 0.30 44 30 74 0.70 365.0 3.5
6 M Swanson Minnesota State 26 93 258 2.77 80 622 .286 8 0.09 24 0.26 80 0.86 65 9 74 0.80 351.5 3.8
7 K Jordan Mountain View 32 109 195 1.79 91 527 .197 1 0.01 37 0.34 111 1.02 76 2 78 0.72 309.0 2.8
8 S Hayes Milwaukee Area Tech 18 49 15 0.31 43 132 -.212 6 0.12 0 0.00 11 0.22 1 23 24 0.49 27.5 0.6
9 M Sweeton DuPage 38 136 240 1.76 67 674 .257 3 0.02 18 0.13 121 0.89 38 5 43 0.32 298.5 2.2
10 P Garner Sandhills 33 112 307 2.74 57 664 .377 3 0.03 0 0.00 45 0.40 86 49 135 1.21 417.5 3.7
11 J McCormick Hudson Valley 23 86 42 0.49 30 257 .047 3 0.03 0 0.00 13 0.15 39 0 39 0.45 81.0 0.9
12 A Pemberton Mountain View 31 98 154 1.57 93 457 .133 1 0.01 20 0.20 112 1.14 28 2 30 0.31 203.0 2.1
13 C Domon Niagara County 20 53 22 0.42 34 109 -.110 6 0.11 6 0.11 3 0.06 12 6 18 0.34 43.0 0.8
14 A Macon Milwaukee Area Tech 19 59 43 0.73 25 166 .108 1 0.02 17 0.29 15 0.25 16 37 53 0.90 94.5 1.6
15 S Hayes Milwaukee Area Tech 17 49 29 0.59 28 149 .007 0 0.00 0 0.00 1 0.02 10 11 21 0.43 44.5 0.9
16 M Moss DuPage 38 139 156 1.12 88 526 .129 1 0.01 0 0.00 23 0.17 45 10 55 0.40 206.0 1.5
17 J Getty Hudson Valley 23 86 129 1.50 61 392 .173 0 0.00 23 0.27 48 0.56 65 0 65 0.76 217.0 2.5
18 K Artibee Corning 22 81 135 1.67 52 380 .218 4 0.05 3 0.04 20 0.25 38 6 44 0.54 179.0 2.2
18 F Koch Rock Valley 30 101 78 0.77 42 283 .127 1 0.01 0 0.00 26 0.26 15 5 20 0.20 95.5 0.9
18 P Stelter Walters State 23 69 108 1.57 55 297 .178 3 0.04 18 0.26 27 0.39 36 35 71 1.03 179.5 2.6
21 H Arneth Vance-Granville 17 43 83 1.93 52 198 .157 40 0.93 7 0.16 37 0.86 13 20 33 0.77 113.0 2.6
21 A Fox Finger Lakes 29 99 229 2.31 156 673 .108 9 0.09 46 0.46 490 4.95 8 21 29 0.29 293.5 3.0
21 H Smith Walters State 25 77 91 1.18 41 271 .185 1 0.01 0 0.00 10 0.13 43 55 98 1.27 161.5 2.1
21 V Smith Anne Arundel 19 59 37 0.63 24 142 .092 0 0.00 5 0.08 32 0.54 15 6 21 0.36 60.0 1.0
25 K Rodriguez Queensborough 28 91 80 0.88 39 218 .188 2 0.02 4 0.04 7 0.08 45 17 62 0.68 137.5 1.5
26 K Merrick Minnesota State 28 105 164 1.56 76 533 .165 5 0.05 6 0.06 64 0.61 43 7 50 0.48 216.5 2.1
26 M Raley Rock Valley 31 104 245 2.36 78 699 .239 309 2.97 27 0.26 249 2.39 21 6 27 0.26 296.0 2.8
28 M Bakken Northland 24 81 81 1.00 45 262 .137 3 0.04 15 0.19 129 1.59 6 18 24 0.30 111.0 1.4
28 E Barber Davidson County 23 60 73 1.22 90 244 -.070 275 4.58 39 0.65 184 3.07 51 31 82 1.37 178.5 3.0
28 K Cooper Vance-Granville 17 45 70 1.56 41 200 .145 5 0.11 3 0.07 13 0.29 12 20 32 0.71 95.0 2.1
28 K Karnes Walters State 25 72 129 1.79 72 421 .135 2 0.03 0 0.00 38 0.53 3 31 34 0.47 147.5 2.0
28 S Siskow Riverland 25 86 316 3.67 191 878 .142 10 0.12 21 0.24 276 3.21 33 3 36 0.42 371.5 4.3
33 B Dallager Northland 20 69 110 1.59 41 299 .231 345 5.00 20 0.29 104 1.51 3 13 16 0.23 139.5 2.0
33 S Verbout Northland 25 84 368 4.38 66 624 .484 11 0.13 29 0.35 185 2.20 46 48 94 1.12 467.0 5.6
35 E Flores North Lake 33 127 267 2.10 182 1104 .077 10 0.08 21 0.17 542 4.27 12 17 29 0.23 308.5 2.4
35 M Herrera Luzerne County 17 59 60 1.02 43 226 .075 47 0.80 97 1.64 59 1.00 17 14 31 0.53 181.0 3.1
35 A Rodgers Butler County 24 78 135 1.73 61 350 .211 1 0.01 5 0.06 60 0.77 44 21 65 0.83 194.5 2.5
38 T Dickinson Finger Lakes 23 80 78 0.97 30 231 .208 0 0.00 18 0.23 25 0.31 41 25 66 0.82 149.5 1.9
38 D Korreshi Bergen 26 85 122 1.44 45 380 .203 0 0.00 28 0.33 29 0.34 54 3 57 0.67 205.5 2.4
38 T Lilly Sandhills 28 69 83 1.20 30 224 .237 0 0.00 22 0.32 58 0.84 24 13 37 0.54 135.5 2.0
38 M Magner Northland 24 82 140 1.71 47 364 .255 10 0.12 24 0.29 281 3.43 8 21 29 0.35 182.5 2.2
38 A Matson Howard (MD) 27 91 293 3.22 67 579 .390 2 0.02 15 0.16 50 0.55 77 33 110 1.21 401.5 4.4
43 X Diaz North Lake 34 131 155 1.18 54 467 .216 5 0.04 6 0.05 74 0.56 22 31 53 0.40 198.5 1.5
43 A Henrickson Minnesota State 28 103 81 0.79 41 334 .120 17 0.17 4 0.04 86 0.83 9 26 35 0.34 107.0 1.0
43 J Vedbraaten Northland 17 58 175 3.02 41 374 .358 2 0.03 31 0.53 127 2.19 23 27 50 0.86 242.5 4.2
46 J Duncan Howard (MD) 27 95 96 1.01 45 245 .208 1 0.01 4 0.04 18 0.19 18 29 47 0.49 132.5 1.4
46 A Green Union County 19 62 76 1.23 61 293 .051 2 0.03 16 0.26 15 0.24 30 0 30 0.48 122.0 2.0
46 C Odom Cedar Valley 26 102 196 1.92 88 495 .218 2 0.02 16 0.16 86 0.84 13 40 53 0.52 245.0 2.4
46 K Solvig Davidson County 22 55 99 1.80 49 308 .162 12 0.22 3 0.05 58 1.05 32 34 66 1.20 151.0 2.7
46 K Walker Mountain View 33 109 190 1.74 142 690 .070 0 0.00 9 0.08 159 1.46 27 2 29 0.27 227.0 2.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?