played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Seeley SUNY Adirondack 23 73 358 4.90 89 773 .348 3 0.04 42 0.58 195 2.67 85 14 99 1.36 492.0 6.7
2 L Budd Herkimer 21 25 103 4.12 148 127 -.354 4 0.16 7 0.28 24 0.96 20 10 30 1.20 135.0 5.4
3 J Muller Ulster County 17 59 240 4.07 78 536 .302 5 0.08 49 0.83 210 3.56 1 8 9 0.15 294.0 5.0
4 M Macek Rock Valley 38 124 503 4.06 151 1232 .286 4 0.03 50 0.40 407 3.28 26 38 64 0.52 598.0 4.8
5 E Mandoke Lorain County 31 109 441 4.05 153 1107 .260 17 0.16 26 0.24 316 2.90 12 18 30 0.28 488.0 4.5
6 C Collado Passaic County 19 69 277 4.01 194 1258 .066 21 0.30 64 0.93 328 4.75 1 0 1 0.01 342.0 5.0
7 D Taber Monroe CC 47 126 503 3.99 107 887 .446 0 0.00 44 0.35 269 2.13 20 23 43 0.34 578.5 4.6
8 I Winklestine Onondaga 38 117 463 3.96 128 1142 .293 1 0.01 33 0.28 317 2.71 16 8 24 0.21 516.0 4.4
9 K Davey Pennsylvania Highlands 15 47 183 3.89 39 337 .427 3 0.06 26 0.55 132 2.81 36 7 43 0.91 248.5 5.3
10 O Hayes Brookdale 19 59 213 3.61 89 668 .186 35 0.59 51 0.86 240 4.07 10 3 13 0.22 275.5 4.7
11 J Dickey Fashion IT 33 83 295 3.55 121 619 .281 2 0.02 70 0.84 142 1.71 10 12 22 0.27 381.0 4.6
12 A Modesto Genesee 39 115 405 3.52 110 876 .337 5 0.04 52 0.45 247 2.15 32 20 52 0.45 499.0 4.3
13 C Gill Montgomery County 16 56 197 3.52 63 386 .347 4 0.07 49 0.88 185 3.30 3 0 3 0.05 249.0 4.4
14 E Terry Brookhaven 35 120 422 3.52 141 987 .285 4 0.03 33 0.28 349 2.91 1 31 32 0.27 471.5 3.9
15 K Reese Vance-Granville 22 73 256 3.51 104 520 .292 2 0.03 17 0.23 254 3.48 120 1 121 1.66 393.5 5.4
16 I Galani Montgomery 22 64 219 3.42 57 490 .331 6 0.09 25 0.39 95 1.48 8 33 41 0.64 268.5 4.2
16 S Jarman Davidson County 20 64 219 3.42 38 409 .443 3 0.05 4 0.06 24 0.38 15 5 20 0.31 240.5 3.8
18 E Kolesar Ocean County 18 53 177 3.34 106 482 .147 12 0.23 39 0.74 175 3.30 10 19 29 0.55 235.5 4.4
19 J Babezki Northampton 34 101 334 3.31 66 596 .450 2 0.02 4 0.04 6 0.06 15 12 27 0.27 359.0 3.6
20 C Birth Jefferson (NY) 38 113 373 3.30 115 1185 .218 5 0.04 28 0.25 534 4.73 3 0 3 0.03 404.0 3.6
21 B Lozier Northampton 32 90 296 3.29 63 617 .378 8 0.09 32 0.36 62 0.69 21 14 35 0.39 356.0 4.0
22 K Zimmerman Rock Valley 38 124 402 3.24 165 1198 .198 22 0.18 66 0.53 353 2.85 11 22 33 0.27 490.0 4.0
23 H Vezina Jamestown 33 104 336 3.23 102 756 .310 9 0.09 41 0.39 50 0.48 72 26 98 0.94 462.0 4.4
24 M Kellick Lorain County 32 115 371 3.23 163 832 .250 12 0.10 59 0.51 90 0.78 55 64 119 1.03 517.0 4.5
25 K Hardies Riverland 28 90 288 3.20 163 734 .170 22 0.24 27 0.30 229 2.54 33 18 51 0.57 357.0 4.0
26 M Crown Brookhaven 24 72 230 3.19 97 555 .240 3 0.04 30 0.42 190 2.64 5 13 18 0.25 271.5 3.8
27 H Barber Rockingham 32 110 350 3.18 92 655 .394 7 0.06 12 0.11 36 0.33 33 21 54 0.49 405.5 3.7
28 J Skoog Central Lakes 27 89 282 3.17 63 648 .338 31 0.35 38 0.43 232 2.61 8 30 38 0.43 343.0 3.9
29 N Terry Cayuga 30 99 312 3.15 100 778 .272 3 0.03 28 0.28 58 0.59 80 10 90 0.91 425.0 4.3
30 A Bubar Niagara County 23 80 252 3.15 139 747 .151 13 0.16 41 0.51 154 1.93 5 11 16 0.20 303.5 3.8
31 T Peterson Rochester 32 108 338 3.13 104 1034 .226 5 0.05 34 0.31 204 1.89 52 9 61 0.56 428.5 4.0
32 P Martinez Kingsborough 18 61 186 3.05 82 596 .174 16 0.26 23 0.38 255 4.18 19 0 19 0.31 228.0 3.7
33 T Taylor Cedar Valley 27 85 258 3.04 132 645 .195 0 0.00 11 0.13 65 0.76 36 44 80 0.94 327.0 3.8
34 R Mathias Central Lakes 28 88 264 3.00 51 542 .393 9 0.10 39 0.44 59 0.67 12 71 83 0.94 350.5 4.0
35 D Imhof Rainy River 31 98 290 2.96 93 730 .270 16 0.16 0 0.00 30 0.31 4 26 30 0.31 307.0 3.1
36 K Martin Erie 30 97 284 2.93 89 686 .284 2 0.02 2 0.02 32 0.33 69 1 70 0.72 355.5 3.7
37 A Eickhoff St. Cloud Tech 24 75 219 2.92 77 622 .228 8 0.11 44 0.59 296 3.95 3 15 18 0.24 273.5 3.6
38 K Rogers Brookhaven 36 111 323 2.91 154 749 .226 5 0.05 27 0.24 193 1.74 9 29 38 0.34 373.5 3.4
39 M Alexander Jamestown 33 104 302 2.90 96 865 .238 3 0.03 72 0.69 268 2.58 10 13 23 0.22 390.5 3.8
40 T Hicks Sandhills 33 110 318 2.89 64 728 .349 52 0.47 23 0.21 185 1.68 50 17 67 0.61 399.5 3.6
41 K Pring Minnesota State 26 76 219 2.88 68 629 .240 3 0.04 10 0.13 121 1.59 14 2 16 0.21 244.0 3.2
42 C Parrinello Howard (MD) 33 97 279 2.88 103 603 .292 4 0.04 71 0.73 282 2.91 7 30 37 0.38 372.0 3.8
43 S Johnson Hostos 20 70 201 2.87 79 496 .246 9 0.13 31 0.44 122 1.74 39 7 46 0.66 274.5 3.9
44 M Murphy Eastfield 29 98 276 2.82 105 794 .215 25 0.26 10 0.10 112 1.14 3 41 44 0.45 309.5 3.2
45 R Ayala Monroe CC 47 130 364 2.80 69 634 .465 89 0.68 82 0.63 358 2.75 44 53 97 0.75 516.5 4.0
45 B Conrad Harrisburg Area 17 60 168 2.80 50 291 .405 10 0.17 53 0.88 56 0.93 29 9 38 0.63 254.5 4.2
47 S Wardas Hibbing 29 96 266 2.77 63 726 .280 8 0.08 6 0.06 36 0.38 44 29 73 0.76 330.5 3.4
48 C Ryther Ulster County 18 64 177 2.77 73 417 .249 32 0.50 62 0.97 151 2.36 34 22 56 0.88 284.0 4.4
49 C Grant Sandhills 34 111 302 2.72 123 769 .233 4 0.04 62 0.56 108 0.97 38 14 52 0.47 409.0 3.7
50 S Fisher Pennsylvania Highlands 20 60 163 2.72 53 360 .306 3 0.05 34 0.57 168 2.80 62 9 71 1.18 263.5 4.4
View all