Date | Event | Notes | Time | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | |||||
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | Win 152-148 | ||
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | Completed | ||
|
Final | 4th | |||
October | |||||
Fri. 6 | Sunflower Showdown Invitational | Robinson Natatorium | Final | 3rd | |
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | No Team Scores | ||
|
Brookings, SD | 2:00 PM EDT | |||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | Completed | ||
|
Alumni Meet | 3:00 PM EDT | |||
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | Win 194-66 | ||
Sat. 21 |
|
Dual Meet | Final | 11-239 | |
Fri. 27 | RIT | Tri-Meet (RIT / St. Lawrence) | Final | 12-245 / 19-210 | |
|
Final | n/a | |||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | 2nd | ||
|
1:00 PM EDT | ||||
November | |||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
Final | 34-125 | |||
|
Grinnell, IA | 7:00 PM EDT | |||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | no team scores | ||
|
Final | 4th | |||
|
Final | 47-180 | |||
|
Final | ||||
|
1:00 PM EDT | ||||
|
At Monroe Community College | Final | 1st of 3 | ||
Tue. 7 |
|
6:00 PM EST | |||
Wed. 8 |
|
Final | Win 171-91 | ||
|
Final | Win 198-63 | |||
Erie CC * | WNYAC Meet (JCC / GCC / ECC) | Final | |||
|
6:00 PM EST | ||||
|
At Erie Community College | Final | 3-0 | ||
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | n/a | ||
Sat. 11 |
|
Final | n/a | ||
|
Final | Completed | |||
|
Fort Dodge, IA | 2:00 PM EST | |||
Sun. 12 |
|
Final | 6th | ||
Wed. 15 | Jamestown CC * | WNYAC Meet (JCC / GCC / ECC) | Final | ||
|
6:00 PM EST | ||||
|
At Jamestown Community College | Final | 3-0 | ||
Thu. 16 |
|
Final | Completed | ||
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | 1st of 6 Teams | ||
|
9:00 AM EST | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | 1st of 6 Teams | ||
|
1:00 PM EST | ||||
Sun. 19 |
|
Final | 1st of 6 Teams | ||
Thu. 30 |
|
Rochester, MN | 10:00 AM EST | ||
December | |||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Rochester, MN | 10:00 AM EST | ||
|
Cortland, NY | Final | 4th out of 6 | ||
|
Don Richards Invite (Day 1) | 4:00 PM EST | |||
Sat. 2 |
|
Don Richards Invite (Day 2) | 9:00 AM EST | ||
|
Rochester, MN | 10:00 AM EST | |||
|
11:00 AM EST | ||||
|
1:00 PM EST | ||||
|
Cortland, NY | Final | 5th out of 6 | ||
Sat. 9 |
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
|
Fort Dodge, IA | 2:00 PM EST | |||
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | Win 172 - 88 | ||
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | No Teams Scores | ||
January | |||||
Tue. 2 |
|
Training Trip | 9:00 AM EST | ||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | L 147 - 153 | ||
|
Final | W 215 - 84 | |||
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | Win 134 - 128 | ||
|
Final | Win 166 - 96 | |||
|
At Erie Community College | Final | NTS | ||
|
5:00 PM EST | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Cancelled | |||
|
Decorah, IA | 12:00 PM EST | |||
Erie CC | Erie Invite | 5:00 PM EST | |||
Fri. 19 |
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
|
Great Bend, KS | 6:00 PM EST | |||
|
2024 Cougar Invitational | Cancelled | |||
|
2024 Cougar Invitational | Cancelled | |||
|
2024 Cougar Invitational | Cancelled | |||
Sat. 20 |
|
Great Bend, KS | 10:00 AM EST | ||
|
2024 Cougar Invitational | Cancelled | |||
|
2024 Cougar Invitational | Cancelled | |||
|
2024 Cougar Invitational | Cancelled | |||
|
Final | no team scores | |||
Wed. 24 |
|
WNYAC Meet (JCC / GCC / ECC) | 6:00 PM EST | ||
|
6:00 PM EST | ||||
WNYAC Meet * | At Genesee Community College | Final | 3-0 | ||
Fri. 26 |
|
Final | L 43 - 171 | ||
|
5:00 PM EST | ||||
February | |||||
Thu. 1 |
|
At Fredonia State | 5:00 PM EST | ||
|
7:00 PM EST | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
9:00 AM EST | |||
|
Final | No Team Scores | |||
|
Final | Completed | |||
|
Sioux Falls, SD | 7:00 PM EST | |||
Sat. 3 |
|
Sioux Falls, SD | TBA | ||
|
Final | No Team Scores | |||
SUNY Oswego | Final | 31-112 | |||
Sun. 4 |
|
Final | No Team Scores | ||
Fri. 9 |
|
Cancelled | |||
Sat. 10 | Monroe Community College | Last Chance Swim/Dive Invite | 11:00 AM EST | ||
|
Virtual Meet | Final | n/a | ||
|
1:00 PM EST | ||||
Fri. 16 |
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | ||||
Regionals % | At Monroe CC | Final | 1st of 5 | ||
|
Session 1 | 6:00 PM EST | |||
Sat. 17 |
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | ||||
Regionals % | At Monroe CC | Final | 1st of 5 | ||
|
Session 2 | 10:00 AM EST | |||
|
Session 3 | 5:00 PM EST | |||
Sun. 18 |
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | ||||
Regionals % | At Monroe CC | Final | 1st of 5 | ||
|
Session 4 | 10:00 AM EST | |||
March | |||||
Tue. 5 |
|
Fort Pierce, FL | 11:00 AM EST | ||
Wed. 6 |
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | ||||
|
At Indian River | TBA | |||
|
9:00 AM EST | ||||
|
9:00 AM EST | ||||
NJCAA National Swimming and Diving Championship - Day 1 % | 9:30 AM EST | ||||
|
Final | 1st of 13 Teams | |||
|
Final | 3rd After Day 1 | |||
Thu. 7 |
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | ||||
|
At Indian River | TBA | |||
|
Fort Pierce, FL | TBA | |||
NJCAA National Swimming and Diving Championship - Day 2 % | 9:30 AM EST | ||||
|
Final | 1st of 13 Teams | |||
|
Final | 3rd after Day 2 | |||
Fri. 8 |
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | ||||
|
At Indian River | TBA | |||
|
Fort Pierce, FL | TBA | |||
NJCAA National Swimming and Diving Championship - Day 3 % | 9:30 AM EST | ||||
|
Final | 1st of 13 Teams | |||
|
Final | 3rd after Day 3 | |||
Sat. 9 |
|
TBA | |||
|
TBA | ||||
|
At Indian River | TBA | |||
|
Fort Pierce, FL | TBA | |||
NJCAA National Swimming and Diving Championship - Day 4 % | 9:30 AM EST | ||||
|
Final | 1st of 13 Teams | |||
NJCAA Swimming & Diving Championships % | Final | 3rd |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event