Rk Name   gp gs g a pts sh sh% sog sog% yc rc pk gw
1 K Dietrich CCBC Essex 23 22 52 7 111 203 .256 115 .567 0 0 3-2 5
2 L Brant Frederick 18 18 47 18 112 168 .280 118 .702 1 0 2-1 6
3 C Ellis Holmes 21 21 48 15 111 155 .310 107 .690 0 0 1-1 5
4 E Murphy Indian Hills 19 19 37 8 82 128 .289 68 .531 0 0 0-1 8
5 L Corona Bryant and Stratton College (WI) 14 14 21 7 49 121 .174 68 .562 1 0 0-0 2
6 A Schaar Moraine Valley 18 18 22 17 61 104 .212 61 .587 0 0 0-0 4
7 M Abdulai Tyler 22 20 27 13 67 100 .270 55 .550 1 0 0-1 6
7 A Pick Frederick 18 15 15 28 58 100 .150 64 .640 0 0 0-0 3
9 A Grace Seminole State (OK) 23 21 15 18 48 99 .152 50 .505 1 0 1-1 5
10 Z Ellis Holmes 20 19 22 11 55 98 .224 57 .582 1 0 0-0 6
11 J Ervin Mercer County 18 18 37 5 79 95 .389 58 .611 0 0 0-0 8
12 L Grabias Monroe College 15 15 25 9 59 93 .269 52 .559 3 0 2-2 5
13 F Cupertino Cloud County 16 16 12 12 36 90 .133 38 .422 3 1 0-0 5
14 P Estupinan Tyler 23 22 24 16 64 89 .270 51 .573 2 0 1-3 4
15 E Figueroa Jones 16 16 17 5 39 88 .193 53 .602 1 0 0-0 3
16 G Carioti Frederick 18 11 9 11 29 83 .108 51 .614 1 0 0-0 2
16 J Greene Gillette 21 20 21 7 49 83 .253 53 .639 0 0 0-0 3
18 S Clarke Monroe College 15 14 34 11 79 79 .430 54 .684 0 0 0-0 5
19 A Chapman Gordon State 20 19 13 6 32 78 .167 50 .641 1 0 0-0 4
19 R Moore Lake County 13 13 37 5 79 78 .474 52 .667 2 0 1-1 8
21 H Ruiter Muskegon 18 18 25 15 65 77 .325 57 .740 0 0 0-0 6
22 C Gibson Spartanburg Methodist 19 18 14 7 35 76 .184 41 .539 0 0 0-0 4
23 S Yocham Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 18 18 10 6 26 75 .133 45 .600 0 0 0-0 3
24 R Frank Navarro 19 18 11 8 30 74 .149 46 .622 2 0 0-0 5
25 M Leahy Rhode Island 12 12 15 10 40 73 .205 48 .658 0 0 1-1 2
26 B Robinson Laramie County 19 19 20 7 47 72 .278 43 .597 2 0 0-0 3
27 T Davis Cape Fear 17 12 20 6 46 70 .286 41 .586 1 0 1-0 2
28 I Christina Cloud County 17 16 20 10 50 69 .290 51 .739 1 0 0-0 4
28 E Hayward Itawamba 22 19 17 6 40 69 .246 46 .667 0 0 0-0 4
28 T Mathenia Southwestern Illinois 21 21 12 15 39 69 .174 43 .623 2 0 1-1 3
28 A Nieto Cloud County 17 17 13 3 29 69 .188 34 .493 1 1 0-0 1
32 N Godoy Frederick 18 18 6 13 25 68 .088 40 .588 1 0 0-0 0
33 E Adams Muskegon 18 17 7 15 29 66 .106 36 .545 2 0 0-0 1
33 M Hernandez South Georgia State 17 17 10 4 24 66 .152 31 .470 0 0 0-1 5
33 A Kois Moraine Valley 14 14 12 2 26 66 .182 29 .439 0 0 0-0 1
33 K Manning Western Wyoming 18 18 10 8 28 66 .152 34 .515 0 0 0-0 4
37 A Hanusek Southwestern Illinois 21 20 7 11 25 65 .108 42 .646 1 0 0-0 3
38 N Bejarano South Suburban 14 13 12 6 30 63 .190 43 .683 0 0 0-1 2
38 M Miller Eastern Florida State 17 17 17 4 38 63 .270 32 .508 0 0 0-0 2
38 V Nunez South Suburban 15 15 11 5 27 63 .175 43 .683 0 0 0-0 3
38 B Thompson Holmes 10 9 11 7 29 63 .175 38 .603 0 0 0-0 2
38 M Zamudio Rich Mountain 15 15 2 0 4 63 .032 34 .540 0 0 0-0 0
43 A Bowen Essex County 12 11 7 2 16 62 .113 20 .323 1 0 0-0 2
43 J Latoza Moraine Valley 18 18 5 5 15 62 .081 26 .419 2 0 0-0 2
43 J Velez Sussex County 16 15 16 4 36 62 .258 43 .694 0 0 0-0 5
46 K Brashear Johnson County 21 20 15 4 34 61 .246 49 .803 3 0 0-0 7
46 J Cardwell Paradise Valley 22 4 12 3 27 61 .197 36 .590 2 0 0-0 3
46 T Neff Hagerstown 12 12 7 5 19 61 .115 30 .492 0 0 0-0 1
49 S Vaughn Hutchinson 15 15 16 8 40 60 .267 42 .700 0 0 0-1 2
50 L Amerena Laramie County 18 16 8 5 21 59 .136 29 .492 1 0 0-0 4
View all