Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Date Event Notes Time Results Links
August
Wed. 31 Deacons Lodge (hosted by UM-Morris) Final 2nd
 
September
Fri. 2 Butler County Community College * 12:00 PM EDT
  Butler County Community College - PA * ^ 12:00 PM EDT
Fri. 9 CC of Allegheny County * 11:00 AM EDT
  CC of Allegheny County * ^ 11:00 AM EDT
Mon. 12 Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 PM EDT
  Longleaf Invitational 12:00 PM EDT
  Westmoreland County Community College * ^ 12:00 PM EDT
Tue. 13 Minnesota State Community & Technical College 9:30 AM EDT
  Longleaf Invitational 12:00 PM EDT
Fri. 16 CC of Allegheny County * 11:00 AM EDT
  CC of Allegheny County * ^ 11:00 AM EDT
Sun. 18 Minnesota State Community & Technical College 1:00 PM EDT
Mon. 19 Minnesota State Community & Technical College 10:00 AM EDT
  Butler County Community College * 12:00 PM EDT
  Butler County Community College - PA * ^ 12:00 PM EDT
Fri. 23 Minnesota State Community & Technical College TBA
  Pennsylvania Highlands Community College * ^ 10:00 AM EDT
  Pennsylvania Highlands Community College * 10:00 AM EDT
Sat. 24 Minnesota State Community & Technical College TBA
Sun. 25 Pfeiffer Fall Invitational 12:00 PM EDT
Mon. 26 Westmoreland County Community College * 12:00 PM EDT
  Pfeiffer Fall Invitational 12:00 PM EDT
  Westmoreland County Community College * ^ 12:00 PM EDT
Tue. 27 Pfeiffer Fall Invitational 12:00 PM EDT
Fri. 30 WPCC Conference Tournament * 9:00 AM EDT
  WPCC Golf Tournament * ^ 9:00 AM EDT
 
October
Sat. 1 WPCC Conference Tournament * 1:00 PM EDT
  WPCC Golf Tournament * ^ 1:00 PM EDT
Mon. 3 St. Andrews Fall Invitational 12:00 PM EDT
Tue. 4 St. Andrews Fall Invitational 12:00 PM EDT
Sat. 8 Minnesota State Community & Technical College TBA
Sun. 9 Minnesota State Community & Technical College TBA
Mon. 24 Charlotte Invitational TBA
Tue. 25 Charlotte Invitational TBA
 
February
Mon. 13 Coastal Georgia Winter Invitational TBA
Tue. 14 Coastal Georgia Winter Invitational TBA
Mon. 27 Pfeiffer Invitational TBA
Tue. 28 Pfeiffer Invitational TBA
 
March
Fri. 10 Gannon University Invitational TBA
Sat. 11 Gannon University Invitational TBA
Mon. 20 Flyers Invitational TBA
Tue. 21 Flyers Invitational TBA
Mon. 27 Skyhawk Spring Invitational TBA
Tue. 28 Skyhawk Spring Inviational TBA
 
April
Mon. 3 Road Runner Women's Invitational TBA
Tue. 4 Road Runner Women's Invitational TBA
Fri. 14 Tompkins Cortland Invitational Elm Tree GC TBA
  Tompkins Cortland Community College Invitational - Elm Tree GC TBA
Sat. 15 Onondaga Invitational Sunset Ridge GC TBA
  Onondaga Community College Invitational - Sunset Ridge GC TBA
Mon. 17 GCAA Regional Tournament TBA
Fri. 21 Mohawk Valley Invitational Oneida GC TBA
  Mohawk Valley Invitational * TBA
  Mohawk Valley Community College Invitational - Oneida GC TBA
Sat. 22 SUNY Adirondack Invitational - Hiland Park Country Club TBA
  Adirondack Invitational Hiland Park CC TBA
  Adirondack Invitational * TBA
Sun. 23 Hudson Valley Invitational Frear Park GC TBA
  Hudson Valley Invitational * TBA
  Hudson Valley Community College Invitational - Frear Park GC TBA
Fri. 28 Jamestown Invitational Chautauqua GC TBA
  Jamestown Invitational TBA
  Jamestown Community College Invitational - Chautauqua GC TBA
Sat. 29 Niagara Invitational Willow Creek GC TBA
  Niagara Invitational TBA
  Niagara County Community College Invitational - Willow Creek GC TBA
 
May
Fri. 5 Jefferson Invitational Highland Meadows GC TBA
  Jefferson Invitational TBA
  Jefferson Community College Invitational - Highland Meadows GC TBA
Sat. 6 Fulton-Montgomery Invitational Fox Run GC TBA
  Fulton-Montgomery Invitational * TBA
  Fulton-Montgomery Community College Invitational - Fox Run GC TBA
Sun. 7 Herkimer Invitational Mohawk Valley GC TBA
  Herkimer Invitational * TBA
  Herkimer College Invitational - Mohawk Valley GC TBA
Sat. 13 NJCAA Region 3 Championships % TBA
Sun. 14 NJCAA Region 3 Championships % TBA
Mon. 15 Regional 3 Tournament - Glen Oak GC % TBA
Fri. 19 NJCAA Region 20 Tournament % TBA
Sat. 20 NJCAA Region 20 Tournament % TBA
Sun. 21 NJCAA Region 20 Tournament % TBA
 
June
Mon. 5 NJCAA National Championships % TBA
  NJCAA National Championships - Chatauqua GC % TBA
Tue. 6 NJCAA National Championships % TBA
Wed. 7 NJCAA National Championships % TBA
Thu. 8 NJCAA National Championships % TBA
Fri. 9 NJCAA National Championships % TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event