Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
Composite
Search
Menu
Close
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
LinkedIn
Search
Site Navigation
Sports
Baseball
M
Basketball
M
W
Beach Volleyball
W
Bowling
M
W
Cross Country
M
W
Football
M
W
Golf
M
W
Half Marathon
M
W
Lacrosse
M
W
Soccer
M
W
Softball
W
Swimming & Diving
M
W
Tennis
M
W
Track & Field
M
W
Volleyball
M
W
Wrestling
M
W
Championships
Membership
Member Directory
NJCAA Handbook
2022-23 Annual Report
2022-27 Strategic Plan
Divisional Structure
Organization of NJCAA Regions
2024 NJCAA Convention
Join the NJCAA
EDI News
About
Mission
Governance
National Office
History
Sponsors & Partners
Licensing
ShopNJCAA.com
Close
Women's Basketball
News
Teams
Division I
Division II
Division III
All Divisions
All Divisions
Division I
Division II
Division III
Women's Basketball
Scores
Rankings
Stats
National Championship
District Championships
All-Americans
2019-20 NJCAA Women's Basketball Schedule DIII : Columbia-Greene
Overall
0-0
Pct.
.000
Conf.
0-0
Pct.
.000
Streak
-
Home
0-0
Away
0-0
Neutral
0-0
Games
-
Pts per game
-
FG %
-
3PT %
-
FT %
-
Reb per game
-
Ast per game
-
Filter schedule by selecting a team name from the list
All Teams
Allegany Maryland
Anne Arundel
Anoka-Ramsey
ASA Manhattan
Atlantic Cape
Beaver County
Bergen
Borough of Manhattan
Bristol
Bronx
Brookdale
Bunker Hill
Butler County
Camden County
Cayuga
Central Carolina
Central Lakes
Clinton (NY)
Columbia-Greene
Columbus State
Corning
CT State
Dallas College - Cedar Valley
Dallas College - Mountain View
Dallas College - Richland
Delaware County
DuPage
Dutchess
Elgin
Finger Lakes
Fond du Lac Tribal & CC
Fulton-Montgomery
Harper
Harrisburg Area
Herkimer
Hocking
Holyoke
Hostos
Hudson Valley
Jefferson (NY)
Joliet
Kingsborough
Lake Superior
Lehigh Carbon
Lorain County
Luzerne County
Madison
Massasoit
MassBay
Middlesex College
Minnesota North College - Hibbing
Minnesota North College - Itasca
Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
Minnesota North College - Rainy River
Minnesota North College - Vermilion
Minnesota State
Minnesota West
Mohawk Valley
Monroe College - Bronx
Montgomery County
Nassau
North Country
Northampton
Northern Essex
Northland
Ocean County
Onondaga
Owens
Passaic County
Pennsylvania Highlands
Philadelphia
Prince George's
Queensborough
Quincy College
Quinsigamond
RCSJ Cumberland
RCSJ Gloucester
Ridgewater
Riverland
Rochester
Rock Valley
Roxbury
Schenectady County
Springfield Tech
St. Cloud Tech
Suffolk County
Sullivan County
SUNY Broome
Sussex County
Tompkins Cortland
UConn Avery Point
Valley Forge Military
Virginia Peninsula
West Georgia Tech
Western Tech
Westmoreland
Date
Opponent
Notes
Result
Status
Links
iCalendar
RSS Feed
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print