2019-20 NJCAA Women's Basketball Schedule DIII
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Sat. 5 | Joliet # |
|
TBA |
|
||
@ Illinois Central Jamboree | ||||||
Sun. 6 |
|
Rochester | TBA |
|
||
JUCO Jam Scrimmage @ Ames. IA | ||||||
Sat. 12 | Hudson Valley | Sullivan County | TBA |
|
||
|
Tompkins Cortland | 10:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
scrimmage @ Onondaga CC | ||||||
Tompkins Cortland # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
|
Cayuga | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Onondaga CC Showcase @ Onondaga Community College | ||||||
|
Fulton-Montgomery | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Onondaga CC Showcase @ Onondaga Community College | ||||||
Tue. 15 | Hostos # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Thu. 17 |
|
Middlesex College | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 19 | Minnesota West |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Rochester | TBA |
|
|||
Anoka Jamboree @ Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | Anoka-Ramsey | 1:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
|
Joliet | 10:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree @ Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree | ||||||
Joliet # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree @ Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree | ||||||
St. Cloud Tech # |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Anoka Ramsey JUCO Jam; Coon Rapids, MN | ||||||
Joliet # |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree @ Chicagoland JuCo Jamboree | ||||||
Sun. 20 |
|
Hudson Valley | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Beaver County | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Mon. 21 |
|
Owens | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Tue. 22 |
|
Middlesex College | Cancelled |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
SUNY Broome | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Minnesota West # |
|
8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
At Mason City, Iowa | ||||||
Wed. 23 | Columbus State # |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Bergen | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Scrimmage | ||||||
Hocking # | 66 |
|
46 | Final | ||
|
Cayuga | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Herkimer | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Thu. 24 |
|
Tompkins Cortland | TBA |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
Jefferson (NY) # |
|
TBA |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Middlesex College | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Country # |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Owens | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Hudson Valley # |
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Queensborough # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Fri. 25 |
|
Joliet | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 26 |
|
Massasoit | TBA |
|
||
2nd Annual Massasoit Jamboree | ||||||
Herkimer # |
|
11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Delaware County # | 0 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
North Country | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Hudson Valley | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Cayuga | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Minnesota West | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 27 | RCSJ Gloucester # |
|
TBA |
|
||
Anne Arundel # |
|
10:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | CCBC Essex Jamboree @ CCBC Jamboree | ||||||
|
RCSJ Gloucester | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Women's Basketball Jamboree @ CCBC Essex | ||||||
|
Prince George's | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Jamboree Scrimmage @ CCBC Essex | ||||||
RCSJ Gloucester # |
|
11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | CCBC Essex Jamboree | ||||||
Queensborough # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Hostos # |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | CCBC Essex Jamboree | ||||||
|
Beaver County | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Mon. 28 | Brookdale # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Herkimer | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
CT State # | 0 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
Minnesota West | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 29 | Ocean County * # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
Bronx | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
Valley Forge Military # | 0 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Fulton-Montgomery # | Mohawk Valley | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
Bristol |
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Pre-season Scrimmage | ||||||
|
ASA Manhattan | 6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Preseason Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Kingsborough | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Middlesex College # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Central Lakes # |
|
7:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 30 | RCSJ Gloucester # |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
0 | Bunker Hill | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 31 | UConn Avery Point # |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
||
(scrimmage) | ||||||
|
Bronx | 7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 42 |
|
89 | Final | |
@ Waco TX | ||||||
Minnesota West |
|
4:40 PM EDT |
|
|||
Northampton | 56 | Tompkins Cortland | 72 | Final | ||
Prince George's | 102 |
|
30 | Final | ||
Monroe College - Bronx | 0 | Anne Arundel | 2 | Final | ||
Monroe-Bronx Forfeit | ||||||
|
64 | Onondaga | 76 | Final | ||
|
49 | Beaver County | 42 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill | 65 | Queensborough | 21 | Final | ||
|
46 | Lorain County | 67 | Final | ||
|
105 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 32 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Richland | 48 |
|
114 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Bunker Hill | 63 | Borough of Manhattan | 53 | Final | |
Bergen | 73 | Montgomery County | 39 | Final | ||
|
72 | Corning | 61 | Final | ||
@ Corning, NY | ||||||
Jefferson (NY) # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Elgin | Cancelled |
|
|||
Brookdale | 64 | Anne Arundel | 78 | Final | ||
Hudson Valley | 81 | Cayuga | 69 | Final | ||
|
51 | Fulton-Montgomery | 85 | Final | ||
|
89 | Owens | 65 | Final | ||
|
62 | Columbus State | 80 | Final | ||
|
72 | Beaver County | 63 | Final | ||
|
90 | Lorain County | 56 | Final | ||
|
Fond du Lac Tribal & CC | Cancelled |
|
|||
Joliet | 78 |
|
42 | Final | ||
Harper | 16 |
|
80 | Final | ||
Rock Valley | 99 |
|
45 | Final | ||
|
91 | Luzerne County | 48 | Final | ||
|
66 | RCSJ Gloucester | 73 | Final | ||
Onondaga CC Tournament | ||||||
|
75 | SUNY Broome | 66 | Final | ||
WNYAC/MSAC Crossover Classic @ Corning, NY | ||||||
|
76 | Sullivan County | 74 | Final | ||
SUNY-Sullivan CC Tip-off | ||||||
Virginia Peninsula | 27 |
|
79 | Final | ||
FCC Tip-Off Mixer | ||||||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 43 |
|
91 | Final | ||
Sun. 3 |
|
94 | Springfield Tech | 55 | Final | |
RCSJ Gloucester ^ | 68 | Onondaga | 101 | Final | ||
Onondaga CC Tournament Championship game | ||||||
|
57 | Corning | 47 | Final | ||
WNYAC/MSAC Crossover Classic | ||||||
|
104 | UConn Avery Point | 82 | Final | ||
|
39 | Cayuga | 80 | Final | ||
Brookdale | 62 | Prince George's | 82 | Final | ||
Hocking |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Herkimer * | 82 | Clinton (NY) | 39 | Final | ||
|
82 | Hudson Valley | 71 | Final | ||
@ Sullivan CC | ||||||
|
55 | Virginia Peninsula | 44 | Final | ||
@ Frederick CC | ||||||
|
59 | Nassau | 70 | Final | ||
Garden City, NY | ||||||
|
67 | Sullivan County | 91 | Final | ||
|
78 | SUNY Broome | 66 | Final | ||
Crossover Classic @ Corning, NY | ||||||
Mon. 4 | Butler County | 34 |
|
73 | Final | |
|
Allegany Maryland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Dallas College - Richland | 62 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Tue. 5 | Anoka-Ramsey |
|
TBA |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Camden County * | 33 | Brookdale | 61 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) | 65 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
67 | Bergen | 63 | Final | ||
@ Bergen Community College | ||||||
Middlesex College * | 67 | Atlantic Cape | 8 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 86 |
|
54 | Final | ||
Hostos * | 75 | Bronx | 16 | Final | ||
|
106 | Philadelphia | 32 | Final | ||
|
85 | Luzerne County | 32 | Final | ||
CT State * ^ | 74 | Holyoke | 32 | Final | ||
Suffolk County # |
|
6:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Butler County | 53 |
|
84 | Final | ||
|
77 | DuPage | 55 | Final | ||
Joliet | 55 |
|
73 | Final | ||
|
32 | Elgin | 67 | Final | ||
|
80 | Rock Valley | 87 | Final | ||
Rockford, IL | ||||||
|
71 | Minnesota West | 60 | Final | ||
Harper | 15 |
|
97 | Final | ||
|
80 | Madison | 53 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 69 |
|
61 | Final | ||
|
60 | Riverland | 62 | Final | ||
Roxbury * ^ | 28 | Springfield Tech | 85 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 52 |
|
19 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 |
|
30 | North Country | 85 | Final | |
Butler County | Allegany Maryland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Borough of Manhattan * | 45 | Kingsborough | 61 | Final | ||
Herkimer * | 50 | Mohawk Valley | 47 | Final | ||
|
12 | Western Tech | 114 | Final | ||
Thu. 7 |
|
Dallas College - Richland | Postponed |
|
||
Monroe College - Bronx | 47 |
|
53 | Final | ||
|
75 | Bunker Hill | 47 | Final | ||
Montgomery County | 34 | Passaic County | 70 | Final | ||
Bristol * ^ | 57 | UConn Avery Point | 101 | Final | ||
Camden County | 42 | Anne Arundel | 75 | Final | ||
Roxbury * ^ | 27 | CT State | 105 | Final | ||
Bergen | 69 | Luzerne County | 27 | Final | ||
Queensborough | 13 | Nassau | 94 | Final | ||
|
47 | DuPage | 65 | Final | ||
|
59 | Joliet | 89 | Final | ||
|
47 | Elgin | 37 | Final | ||
Harper # |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 58 |
|
68 | Final | ||
|
78 | Philadelphia | 59 | Final | ||
|
51 | Onondaga | 92 | Final | ||
|
64 | Riverland | 50 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Columbus State | 100 |
|
36 | Final | |
@ Lakeland Community | ||||||
Prince George's |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Garrett Classic Tournament @ Garrett College | ||||||
St. Cloud Tech | 59 |
|
75 | Final | ||
@ Coon Rapids | ||||||
|
81 | Ridgewater | 50 | Final | ||
Middlesex College | 63 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel ^ | 88 | Westmoreland | 65 | Final | ||
Westmoreland Tip-Off Tournament | ||||||
Jefferson (NY) | 85 | Hudson Valley | 86 | Final | ||
Madison | 59 | Anoka-Ramsey | 78 | Final | ||
|
Suffolk County | 6:30 PM EST |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
85 | Minnesota West | 72 | Final | ||
Owens | 52 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Arizona Western Desert Classic @ Arizona Western | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 64 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | RCSJ Cumberland | Bergen | Cancelled |
|
||
|
Mohawk Valley | 9:00 AM EST |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Jefferson (NY) | 72 |
|
37 | Final | ||
at Schenectady YMCA | ||||||
St. Cloud Tech | 57 | Madison | 70 | Final | ||
@ Performance Gym | ||||||
Finger Lakes | 64 | Clinton (NY) | 50 | Final | ||
Middlesex College | 47 | Prince George's | 81 | Final | ||
Garrett Classic Tournament @ Garrett College | ||||||
Corning | 47 | North Country | 75 | Final | ||
Sussex County * | 44 | RCSJ Gloucester | 78 | Final | ||
Northampton * | 91 | Valley Forge Military | 38 | Final | ||
Kingsborough | 51 | Dutchess | 49 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 47 |
|
98 | Final | ||
Atlantic Cape * | 22 | Passaic County | 79 | Final | ||
Columbus State | 79 |
|
77 | Final | ||
@ Lakeland Community College | ||||||
Springfield Tech * ^ | 51 | Massasoit | 87 | Final | ||
SUNY Broome | 46 |
|
97 | Final | ||
NCCC Tip-Off Classic @ NCCC | ||||||
Hudson Valley * | 54 | Herkimer | 85 | Final | ||
Onondaga | 74 | Fulton-Montgomery | 66 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel | 78 | Westmoreland | 56 | Final | ||
Delaware County ^ | 60 | Luzerne County | 44 | Final | ||
DuPage | 75 |
|
38 | Final | ||
Ridgewater | 42 |
|
107 | Final | ||
@ Worthington, MN | ||||||
Harrisburg Area | 10 | Philadelphia | 97 | Final | ||
|
70 | Sullivan County | 108 | Final | ||
|
45 | Western Tech | 74 | Final | ||
Harper | 15 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Joliet | 56 |
|
102 | Final | ||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 58 | Elgin | 46 | Final | ||
|
Dallas College - Richland | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
57 | Bristol | 82 | Final | ||
Owens | 67 |
|
70 | Final | ||
@ Arizona Western College | ||||||
|
71 | Minnesota West | 61 | Final | ||
|
60 | Anoka-Ramsey | 120 | Final | ||
Sun. 10 |
|
43 | Bunker Hill | 61 | Final | |
Corning | 57 | Clinton (NY) | 31 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 28 | North Country | 77 | Final | ||
Lorain County | 61 | Beaver County | 84 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 70 | Queensborough | 27 | Final | ||
Mon. 11 | Massasoit * ^ | 111 | Holyoke | 38 | Final | |
Bus Departure - 10 AM | ||||||
Butler County * | 47 |
|
90 | Final | ||
|
70 | Joliet | 79 | Final | ||
Western Tech | 75 |
|
29 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley * | 60 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 46 | Final | |
RCSJ Gloucester * | 75 | Atlantic Cape | 32 | Final | ||
Brookdale * | 49 | Bergen | 68 | Final | ||
Harrisburg Area | Lehigh Carbon | Postponed |
|
|||
Virginia Peninsula | 19 |
|
114 | Final | ||
Northampton | 82 | Luzerne County | 50 | Final | ||
Bronx | 0 | Monroe College - Bronx | 2 | Final |
|
|
Win via Forfeit | ||||||
Philadelphia * | 82 | Valley Forge Military | 24 | Final | ||
|
51 | Dutchess | 72 | Final | ||
|
58 | Middlesex College | 68 | Final | ||
|
47 | Queensborough | 32 | Final | ||
Delaware County | 35 | Montgomery County | 60 | Final | ||
CT State * ^ | 57 | Bunker Hill | 61 | Final | ||
Westmoreland | 58 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Kingsborough | 42 | Nassau | 79 | Final | ||
DuPage | 82 |
|
47 | Final | ||
Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range | 36 |
|
106 | Final | ||
Rock Valley | 56 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Madison | 78 |
|
62 | Final | ||
|
56 | Ridgewater | 65 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland | 33 | Herkimer | 86 | Final | ||
|
71 | Northland | 62 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 |
|
33 | Clinton (NY) | 66 | Final | |
Mohawk Valley | 77 | Jefferson (NY) | 70 | Final | ||
Onondaga | 76 |
|
72 | Final | ||
|
53 | Butler County | 60 | Final | ||
|
80 | Corning | 64 | Final | ||
|
94 | Anne Arundel | 47 | Final | ||
|
48 | Hudson Valley | 92 | Final | ||
SUNY Broome | 58 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey | 81 | Central Lakes | 50 | Final | ||
|
35 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 69 | Final | ||
|
53 | Western Tech | 69 | Final | ||
|
64 | Minnesota West | 69 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 | Delaware County * | 45 | Northampton | 68 | Final | |
Virginia Peninsula | 64 |
|
37 | Final | ||
Faculty and Staff Day | ||||||
|
56 | RCSJ Cumberland | 44 | Final | ||
Camden County | 70 | Bronx | 42 | Final | ||
Luzerne County | 0 | Sussex County | 2 | Final |
|
|
Forfeit | ||||||
Philadelphia | 65 | Middlesex College | 51 | Final | ||
Queensborough | 19 | Monroe College - Bronx | 78 | Final | ||
|
73 | Hocking | 68 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * | 50 | Passaic County | 64 | Final | ||
Bristol * ^ | 65 | Bunker Hill | 60 | Final | ||
|
53 | UConn Avery Point | 86 | Final | ||
Owens | 76 |
|
81 | Final - OT | ||
Springfield Tech * ^ | 72 | CT State | 55 | Final | ||
Harrisburg Area |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Kingsborough * | 25 | Hostos | 97 | Final | ||
|
77 | Sullivan County | 85 | Final | ||
|
54 | Harper | 38 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Richland | 36 |
|
57 | Final | ||
|
40 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 72 | Final | ||
Joliet | 54 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 69 |
|
65 | Final | ||
|
70 | DuPage | 58 | Final | ||
Ridgewater | 47 |
|
75 | Final | ||
Fri. 15 | Prince George's | 105 | Dallas College - Richland | 82 | Final | |
@ Dallas, Texas | ||||||
|
56 | Westmoreland | 59 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Forfeit | ||||||
|
118 | Owens | 49 | Final | ||
Bristol | 99 |
|
23 | Final | ||
Thanksgiving Classic | ||||||
|
77 | Elgin | 54 | Final | ||
Riverland | 59 | Minnesota North College - Hibbing | 68 | Final | ||
Central Lakes | 45 | St. Cloud Tech | 89 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 |
|
60 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 71 | Final | |
Bergen * | 69 | Atlantic Cape | 13 | Final | ||
Ocean County * | 65 | Sussex County | 59 | Final | ||
Brookdale * | 36 | Middlesex College | 83 | Final | ||
|
69 | Montgomery County | 37 | Final | ||
Delaware County | 86 | Harrisburg Area | 5 | Final | ||
Kingsborough |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
87 | RCSJ Gloucester | 73 | Final | ||
Northampton | 37 | Passaic County | 85 | Final | ||
Suffolk County | 66 | Queensborough | 21 | Final | ||
Bristol | 83 |
|
50 | Final | ||
Thanksgiving Classic | ||||||
Bunker Hill * ^ | 70 | UConn Avery Point | 107 | Final | ||
Mohawk Valley | 92 | Finger Lakes | 66 | Final | ||
North Country | 83 | SUNY Broome | 37 | Final | ||
|
27 | Fulton-Montgomery | 89 | Final | ||
Herkimer | 74 | Corning | 63 | Final | ||
|
76 | Onondaga | 86 | Final | ||
Springfield Tech * | 78 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Bronx | 33 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Quinsigamond * ^ | 29 | CT State | 92 | Final | ||
|
72 | Butler County | 40 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan | 31 | Nassau | 102 | Final | ||
Owens | 75 |
|
101 | Final | ||
|
91 | Beaver County | 40 | Final | ||
at Community College of Beaver County | ||||||
|
60 | DuPage | 56 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland * ^ |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Clinton (NY) | 42 | Tompkins Cortland | 60 | Final | ||
|
49 | Joliet | 103 | Final | ||
Madison | 65 |
|
54 | Final | ||
Lorain County | 74 | Rock Valley | 92 | Final | ||
|
93 | Anoka-Ramsey | 79 | Final | ||
Elgin | 49 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Lake Superior | 41 | Riverland | 72 | Final | ||
@ Fond Du Lac Tribal & Community College | ||||||
Philadelphia * | 80 | Lehigh Carbon | 38 | Final | ||
|
41 | Hudson Valley | 70 | Final | ||
Sun. 17 | Lorain County | 70 | Harper | 20 | Final | |
Herkimer | 86 | Finger Lakes | 47 | Final | ||
Mohawk Valley | 73 | Corning | 59 | Final | ||
Clinton (NY) | 42 | SUNY Broome | 77 | Final | ||
|
22 | Cayuga | 89 | Final | ||
Fulton-Montgomery | 51 | Jefferson (NY) | 53 | Final | ||
Prince George's | 68 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 75 | Final | ||
@ Dallas, Texas | ||||||
Mon. 18 |
|
Bunker Hill | Postponed |
|
||
|
9 | North Country | 93 | Final | ||
Massasoit * ^ | 135 | Roxbury | 30 | Final | ||
Bus Departure - 3:15 PM | ||||||
Columbus State | 61 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 44 |
|
100 | Final | ||
Western Tech | 64 |
|
98 | Final | ||
Tue. 19 |
|
67 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 64 | Final | |
Camden County * | 57 | Ocean County | 99 | Final | ||
|
66 | Cayuga | 80 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland * | 56 | Jefferson (NY) | 66 | Final | ||
Atlantic Cape * | 50 | RCSJ Cumberland | 46 | Final | ||
|
38 | Sullivan County | 113 | Final | ||
Harrisburg Area | Northampton | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sussex County * | 46 | Bergen | 67 | Final | ||
Hostos * | 65 | Monroe College - Bronx | 51 | Final | ||
UConn Avery Point * ^ | 117 | Quinsigamond | 50 | Final | ||
Brookdale * | 45 | Passaic County | 87 | Final | ||
CT State * | 58 |
|
37 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan * | 60 | Queensborough | 31 | Final | ||
|
64 | Columbus State | 61 | Final | ||
Hocking |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Philadelphia | 69 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Suffolk County | 46 | Kingsborough | 49 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 67 | Luzerne County | 48 | Final | ||
|
Harper | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled | ||||||
Elgin | 63 | DuPage | 46 | Final | ||
Nassau | 109 | Bronx | 15 | Final | ||
Ridgewater | 25 |
|
98 | Final | ||
Military Appreciation Day | ||||||
|
55 | Rock Valley | 98 | Final | ||
Rockford, IL | ||||||
Joliet | 50 |
|
95 | Final | ||
|
53 | Madison | 72 | Final | ||
|
65 | Bunker Hill | 68 | Final | ||
|
72 | Dallas College - Richland | 59 | Final | ||
Northland | 61 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Blue-Out | ||||||
Wed. 20 |
|
54 | Mohawk Valley | 88 | Final | |
|
99 | Anne Arundel | 57 | Final | ||
Prince George's * | 73 |
|
97 | Final | ||
Butler County | 56 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 44 | Hudson Valley | 90 | Final | ||
|
69 | Onondaga | 63 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland * |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Beaver County ^ | 80 |
|
60 | Final | ||
|
91 | Corning | 95 | Final | ||
|
88 | Lorain County | 51 | Final | ||
Westmoreland | 55 |
|
80 | Final | ||
|
Rochester | 6:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Lake Superior | 53 | St. Cloud Tech | 68 | Final | ||
Thu. 21 | Fulton-Montgomery | 72 | Tompkins Cortland | 57 | Final | |
Montgomery County | 29 | Sussex County | 56 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland * | 44 | Ocean County | 99 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) | 40 | Herkimer | 72 | Final | ||
Northampton | 52 | RCSJ Gloucester | 83 | Final | ||
Philadelphia | 66 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Bristol * ^ | 96 | Quinsigamond | 50 | Final | ||
Roxbury * ^ | 47 | Bunker Hill | 96 | Final | ||
Monroe College - Bronx * | 85 | Borough of Manhattan | 63 | Final | ||
Delaware County | 29 | Passaic County | 90 | Final | ||
Bronx * | 28 | Kingsborough | 73 | Final | ||
|
72 | Finger Lakes | 59 | Final | ||
Queensborough * | 16 | Hostos | 96 | Final | ||
DuPage | 41 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Madison | 44 |
|
63 | Final | ||
Sugar Grove, IL | ||||||
|
65 | Northland | 53 | Final | ||
|
108 | Brookdale | 20 | Final | ||
Springfield Tech * ^ | 66 | UConn Avery Point | 80 | Final | ||
Fri. 22 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 92 |
|
43 | Final | |
Columbus State | 48 |
|
76 | Final | ||
@ SC4 Fieldhouse | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 95 | Minnesota North College - Itasca | 55 | Final | ||
VCC Tournament @ Vermilion Community College | ||||||
Lake Superior | 77 | Riverland | 48 | Final | ||
@ CLC Gym | ||||||
Cayuga | 45 | North Country | 86 | Final | ||
Virginia Peninsula | 58 |
|
103 | Final | ||
|
80 | Butler County | 43 | Final | ||
|
64 | Central Lakes | 45 | Final | ||
|
88 | Minnesota North College - Vermilion | 38 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Roxbury * ^ | 35 | Holyoke | 70 | Final | |
Columbus State | 66 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
65 | Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 71 | Final | ||
@ Vermilion Community College | ||||||
Cayuga | 67 | Clinton (NY) | 63 | Final | ||
Bergen ^ | 62 | Camden County | 22 | Final | ||
Sussex County * | 74 | RCSJ Cumberland | 23 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 56 | Borough of Manhattan | 55 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * | 88 | Ocean County | 82 | Final - OT | ||
|
56 | Passaic County | 93 | Final | ||
Montgomery County * | 53 | Lehigh Carbon | 65 | Final | ||
|
91 | Harper | 19 | Final | ||
Corning | 62 |
|
51 | Final | ||
at RPI | ||||||
Finger Lakes | 47 | Hudson Valley | 84 | Final | ||
at Siena College Alumni Recreation Center @ at Siena College | ||||||
|
101 | Hocking | 58 | Final | ||
Suffolk County | 74 |
|
34 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill * ^ | 35 | Massasoit | 102 | Final | ||
SUNY Broome | 44 | Herkimer | 83 | Final | ||
Sullivan County | 84 |
|
33 | Final | ||
Springfield Tech | 72 |
|
58 | Final | ||
|
Beaver County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Tompkins Cortland | 58 | Mohawk Valley | 86 | Final | ||
|
82 | DuPage | 43 | Final | ||
Glen Ellyn, IL | ||||||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 78 |
|
53 | Final | ||
|
91 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 56 | Final | ||
Luzerne County * | 40 | Philadelphia | 107 | Final | ||
|
80 | Prince George's | 72 | Final | ||
|
59 | Rock Valley | 101 | Final | ||
Elgin | 29 | Madison | 68 | Final | ||
Minnesota West | 65 |
|
95 | Final | ||
Onondaga | 60 | North Country | 88 | Final | ||
Minnesota North College - Vermilion | 50 | Minnesota North College - Itasca | 60 | Final | ||
VCC tournament @ VCC | ||||||
Middlesex College | 36 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Turkey Hoop Shoot | ||||||
Riverland | 46 | Central Lakes | 57 | Final | ||
Nassau | 77 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Monroe Thanksgiving Classic | ||||||
Sun. 24 | Middlesex College | 2 |
|
0 | Final | |
SUNY Orange Forfeit @ Randolph, NJ | ||||||
Onondaga | 94 | Clinton (NY) | 43 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 68 |
|
33 | Final | ||
at Skidmore College | ||||||
Corning | 78 | Hudson Valley | 70 | Final | ||
at Siena College Alumni Recreation Center @ at Siena College | ||||||
Fulton-Montgomery | 72 | SUNY Broome | 55 | Final | ||
Monroe College - Bronx | 72 |
|
33 | Final | ||
Owens | 71 | Rock Valley | 103 | Final | ||
|
55 | Nassau | 63 | Final | ||
Monroe Thanksgiving Classic - New Rochelle, NY @ New Rochelle, NY/Monroe Athletic Complex | ||||||
Mon. 25 | Butler County * | 29 | Westmoreland | 45 | Final | |
Quinsigamond * ^ | 20 | Massasoit | 131 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel * | 46 |
|
60 | Final | ||
|
83 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 48 | Final | ||
|
90 | Sullivan County | 79 | Final | ||
Tue. 26 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 74 |
|
76 | Final | |
Montgomery County | 44 | Philadelphia | 74 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland * | 35 | RCSJ Gloucester | 108 | Final | ||
Camden County * | 72 | Middlesex College | 93 | Final | ||
|
Northern Essex | 5:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Atlantic Cape * | 28 | Brookdale | 59 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon | 46 | Northampton | 72 | Final | ||
Prince George's * | 74 |
|
91 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 59 | Valley Forge Military | 35 | Final | ||
Dutchess * | 51 | Monroe College - Bronx | 55 | Final | ||
|
52 | Sussex County | 91 | Final | ||
|
76 | Finger Lakes | 37 | Final | ||
Kingsborough * | 95 | Queensborough | 28 | Final | ||
Bergen * | 42 | Passaic County | 66 | Final | ||
|
71 | Owens | 66 | Final | ||
Columbus State | 73 |
|
53 | Final | ||
Bronx | 18 | Suffolk County | 74 | Final | ||
Rock Valley | 83 | Elgin | 39 | Final | ||
|
73 | Joliet | 61 | Final | ||
Joliet, IL | ||||||
|
83 | Lake Superior | 68 | Final | ||
Minnesota North College - Itasca | 36 | Minnesota North College - Hibbing | 94 | Final | ||
|
Central Lakes | Cancelled | ||||
Canceled | ||||||
Bristol | 98 |
|
81 | Final | ||
|
Minnesota West | Cancelled |
|
|||
Fri. 29 | Nassau | 72 |
|
65 | Final | |
at Harford Community College @ APGFCU Arena | ||||||
Hostos | 73 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Harford Hoops Classic @ APGFCU Arena | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey | 54 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Arizona Western Desert Classic @ Arizona Western | ||||||
Sat. 30 |
|
0 | Kingsborough | 2 | Final | |
SUNY Orange Forfeit | ||||||
Queensborough | 18 |
|
55 | Final | ||
|
50 | Nassau | 84 | Final | ||
Harford Hoops Classic @ APGFCU Arena | ||||||
|
Minnesota North College - Hibbing | Cancelled | ||||
Lindquist Classic - Ironwood, MI @ Gogebic Community College | ||||||
Madison | 70 |
|
51 | Final | ||
|
62 | Hostos | 72 | Final | ||
at Harford Community College @ APGFCU Arena | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey | 62 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Arizona Western Desert Classic | ||||||
December | ||||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Minnesota North College - Vermilion | Cancelled | |||
Lindquist Classic - Ironwood, MI @ Gogebic Community College | ||||||
Mon. 2 | Hudson Valley | Tompkins Cortland | Postponed | |||
Postponed to 1/12 | ||||||
Lorain County | 54 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Westmoreland * | 58 | Beaver County | 79 | Final | ||
Bristol * ^ | 70 | Massasoit | 104 | Final | ||
|
Fond du Lac Tribal & CC | 6:30 PM EST |
|
|||
Tue. 3 | Harrisburg Area * | 20 | Montgomery County | 68 | Final | |
Atlantic Cape * ^ | 48 | Camden County | 65 | Final | ||
Bergen * | 83 | Ocean County | 86 | Final - OT | ||
Philadelphia * | 97 | Northampton | 45 | Final | ||
Passaic County * | 78 | Middlesex College | 68 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 75 | Bronx | 27 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland * |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
North Country | 73 |
|
30 | Final | ||
Springfield Tech * ^ | 74 | Holyoke | 58 | Final | ||
Kingsborough | 72 |
|
39 | Final | ||
Hostos | 54 | Nassau | 70 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon | 47 | Delaware County | 50 | Final | ||
|
89 | DuPage | 49 | Final | ||
|
63 | Elgin | 60 | Final | ||
Joliet | 67 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Central Lakes | 46 | Anoka-Ramsey | 86 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division