Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
Composite
Search
Menu
Close
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
LinkedIn
Search
Site Navigation
Sports
Baseball
M
Basketball
M
W
Beach Volleyball
W
Bowling
M
W
Cross Country
M
W
Football
M
W
Golf
M
W
Half Marathon
M
W
Lacrosse
M
W
Soccer
M
W
Softball
W
Swimming & Diving
M
W
Tennis
M
W
Track & Field
M
W
Volleyball
M
W
Wrestling
M
W
Championships
Membership
Member Directory
NJCAA Handbook
2022-23 Annual Report
2022-27 Strategic Plan
Divisional Structure
Organization of NJCAA Regions
2024 NJCAA Convention
Join the NJCAA
EDI News
About
Mission
Governance
National Office
History
Sponsors & Partners
Licensing
ShopNJCAA.com
Close
Women's Basketball
News
Teams
Division I
Division II
Division III
All Divisions
All Divisions
Division I
Division II
Division III
Women's Basketball
Scores
Rankings
Stats
National Championship
District Championships
All-Americans
2019-20 NJCAA Women's Basketball Schedule DII : South Arkansas
Overall
0-0
Pct.
.000
Conf.
0-0
Pct.
.000
Streak
-
Home
0-0
Away
0-0
Neutral
0-0
Games
-
Pts per game
-
FG %
-
3PT %
-
FT %
-
Reb per game
-
Ast per game
-
Filter schedule by selecting a team name from the list
All Teams
Allegany Maryland
Alpena
Arkansas State Mid-South
Arkansas-Cossatot
Bay College
Beaver County
Black Hawk
Brunswick
Bryant & Stratton (OH)
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
Bryant & Stratton (VA)
Bucks County
Cape Fear
Carl Sandburg
Catawba Valley
CCBC Catonsville
CCBC Dundalk
CCBC Essex
Cecil
Central
Chandler-Gilbert
Chesapeake
Clark State
Cuyahoga
Dakota-Bottineau
Danville Area
Delaware Tech
Delta
Des Moines Area
Edison State
Ellsworth
Erie
Essex County
Fayetteville Tech
Fort Scott
Frederick
Garrett
Genesee
Glen Oaks
Glendale
Gogebic
Grand Rapids
Guilford Tech
Hagerstown
Harcum
Henry Ford
Hesston
Highland (KS)
Howard (MD)
Illinois Central
Illinois Valley
Iowa Central
Iowa Lakes
Jackson
Jamestown
John Wood
Johnson County
Johnston Community College
Kalamazoo Valley
Kankakee
Kansas City Kansas
Kellogg
Kirkwood
Kishwaukee
Labette
Lackawanna
Lake County
Lake Land
Lake Michigan
Lakeland
Lansing
Lenoir
Lewis & Clark
Lincoln Land
Little Priest Tribal
Louisburg
Macomb
Manor
Marian-Ancilla
McHenry County
Mercer County
Mercyhurst North East
Mesa
Metropolitan
Mid Michigan
Milwaukee Area Tech
Montgomery
Moraine Valley
Morris
Morton
Mott
Muskegon
National Park College
Niagara County
North Arkansas
North Central Missouri
North Iowa Area
North Platte
Northern Virginia
Oakland
Oakton
Orange County
Parkland
Patrick & Henry
Phoenix
Pima
Potomac State
Prairie State
Raritan Valley
Rhode Island
Rockland
Rowan Burlington
Schoolcraft
Scottsdale
Sinclair
South Arkansas
South Mountain
South Suburban
Southeast
Southeastern
Southern Arkansas University Tech
Southern Maryland
Southwest Virginia
Southwestern
Spoon River
St. Clair County
St. Louis
Sullivan County
Terra State
Tohono O'odham
Triton
Ulster County
Union
United Tribes Tech
USC Salkehatchie
Wake Tech
Waubonsee
Wayne County
Westchester
Wilbur Wright
Date
Opponent
Notes
Result
Status
Links
iCalendar
RSS Feed
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print