Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 K Collins Lake County 14 14 35.5 9.3-17.8 52.2 0.4-1.6 27.3 5.0-7.4 68.0 24.0
2 T Gipson Highland (KS) 12 12 21.2 8.2-16.9 48.8 4.9-11.9 41.3 2.1-2.9 71.4 23.5
3 K Rounkles North Central Missouri 13 13 8.8 6.9-14.9 46.4 1.5-4.5 32.8 2.8-4.4 64.9 18.2
4 M Brooks Central 14 14 19.4 6.3-14.6 42.9 0.6-1.6 40.9 3.4-5.3 64.9 16.6
5 B Jones Howard (MD) 11 11 30.6 7.9-14.3 55.4 0.3-1.2 23.1 4.4-6.5 67.6 20.5
5 A Wilson Tohono O'odham 13 11 8.4 6.7-13.8 48.3 0.5-1.5 31.6 4.7-6.6 70.9 18.5
7 B Baldwin Triton 13 13 24.2 6.6-12.8 51.5 1.7-4.7 36.1 1.3-1.9 68.0 16.2
8 E Rayford Waubonsee 12 11 4.1 6.9-19.2 36.1 1.6-6.1 26.0 4.0-7.2 55.2 19.4
9 S Hoskin Wayne County 9 9 13.2 9.1-20.1 45.3 1.4-4.2 34.2 5.6-7.2 76.9 25.2
10 A Stewart Southeast 14 14 5.8 5.8-15.0 38.6 3.2-8.9 36.3 1.4-1.8 80.0 16.2
11 A Iverson McHenry County 9 9 16.5 8.9-19.9 44.7 3.1-8.4 36.8 5.0-6.4 77.6 25.9
12 A Jackson Lakeland 10 5 17.4 7.9-13.5 58.5 0.1-0.5 20.0 4.9-6.5 75.4 20.8
12 S Jordan Southwestern 14 14 21.8 5.6-12.4 45.4 0.4-1.6 26.1 2.6-3.9 65.5 14.3
14 K Jackson-Morris Johnson County 15 15 22.3 5.2-12.3 42.4 1.8-4.5 40.3 0.6-0.8 75.0 12.8
14 E Knipe Southeastern 13 13 29.3 6.0-11.6 51.7 0.5-2.1 25.9 2.5-4.2 60.0 15.1
14 K Perry Milwaukee Area Tech 8 8 30.1 9.8-21.5 45.3 2.4-8.1 29.2 3.1-5.5 56.8 25.0
17 M Moye CCBC Essex 12 9 25.6 6.4-15.9 40.3 2.5-5.9 42.3 4.3-6.0 72.2 19.7
17 B Wendland Iowa Lakes 14 13 22.6 5.5-10.6 52.0 0.4-1.9 23.1 3.4-5.1 67.6 14.9
19 J Moorehead Lansing 9 9 30.0 8.3-19.1 43.6 0.2-1.8 12.5 3.4-4.9 70.5 20.3
19 S Morrow North Iowa Area 12 11 3.4 6.2-12.4 50.3 1.0-3.3 30.0 1.9-2.9 65.7 15.4
21 R Elliott St. Louis 9 9 18.2 8.1-21.4 37.8 0.7-3.1 21.4 3.7-5.1 71.7 20.6
21 A Forbes Niagara County 12 - 19.2 6.1-10.8 56.6 1.6-3.3 47.5 0.8-1.1 76.9 14.6
21 B Worrell Chesapeake 10 10 27.1 7.3-16.4 44.5 1.4-4.4 31.8 4.6-6.5 70.8 20.6
24 K Estell Kansas City Kansas 14 14 20.5 5.1-9.7 52.9 0.1-0.4 40.0 3.1-5.4 56.6 13.5
24 A McGrath Raritan Valley 12 12 36.7 6.0-14.7 40.9 1.5-5.6 26.9 1.8-2.6 71.0 15.3
26 I Diaz Central 14 14 21.2 5.1-11.4 44.7 0.9-3.4 27.7 1.6-2.6 63.9 12.7
26 K Lane Metropolitan Community College 13 13 24.5 5.5-15.7 34.8 2.2-6.9 31.1 3.1-3.9 78.4 16.2
26 A Martinez Tohono O'odham 13 13 9.2 5.5-13.5 40.6 3.8-9.2 40.8 2.7-3.6 74.5 17.4
26 C Zanghi Erie 12 10 24.3 5.9-13.2 44.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.6-5.3 48.4 14.4
30 K Rice Johnson County 14 14 20.9 5.0-12.5 40.0 2.9-8.4 35.0 1.4-2.0 67.9 14.3
31 P Bradford Kirkwood 12 12 23.2 5.8-8.2 69.7 0.0-0.4 0.0 2.0-3.0 66.7 13.5
31 C Vann Wake Tech 9 7 4.7 7.7-13.1 58.5 1.0-2.1 47.4 3.9-6.7 58.3 20.2
33 D Butts Morton 13 9 9.7 5.2-11.0 47.6 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.1-4.0 51.9 12.5
33 R Grant Cape Fear 8 8 1.0 8.5-15.5 54.8 0.1-0.4 33.3 3.6-5.2 69.0 20.8
33 A Sweeney Genesee 8 7 26.0 8.5-19.4 43.9 1.2-5.2 23.8 3.8-5.4 69.8 22.0
36 Z Burk Glendale 14 13 1.0 4.8-13.9 34.4 2.1-7.4 27.9 2.7-4.3 63.3 14.4
36 K Clark Lincoln Land 11 11 7.2 6.1-11.8 51.5 0.0-0.0 - 2.3-4.5 50.0 14.5
36 M Grimes Union County 11 7 23.6 6.1-12.5 48.9 0.0-0.0 - 1.5-3.0 51.5 13.7
36 L Osborn North Central Missouri 13 12 10.1 5.2-13.3 38.7 2.2-7.6 29.3 1.0-1.8 56.5 13.5
36 E Sims Mercyhurst North East 9 9 35.6 7.4-17.9 41.6 2.6-7.4 34.3 4.0-6.7 60.0 21.4
36 A White Gogebic 11 9 29.4 6.1-12.0 50.8 2.4-6.0 39.4 1.8-2.6 69.0 16.4
42 A Bryant Louisburg 11 11 1.0 6.0-12.2 49.3 2.0-5.6 35.5 1.2-2.5 46.4 15.2
42 E Hollins Raritan Valley 12 9 32.0 5.5-13.6 40.5 1.9-5.9 32.4 1.1-1.7 65.0 14.0
42 R Peterson Lakeland 10 4 18.1 6.6-11.4 57.9 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.3-4.4 52.3 15.5
45 P Emborsky Niagara County 12 12 23.0 5.4-10.6 51.2 3.2-6.8 47.6 1.2-1.5 83.3 15.3
45 R Gaynor Prairie State 10 10 32.3 6.5-15.7 41.4 3.0-8.0 37.5 1.6-2.3 69.6 17.6
45 O Russell Macomb 12 10 20.3 5.4-10.5 51.6 0.6-2.2 26.9 1.6-2.4 65.5 13.0
45 A Simons Dakota 13 3 21.1 5.0-12.8 39.2 2.2-6.5 34.1 1.5-2.3 66.7 13.8
49 J Burton Hall Rhode Island 13 11 4.5 4.9-10.7 46.0 0.5-1.4 38.9 2.6-4.9 53.1 13.0
49 A Lyons Clark State 10 10 15.1 6.4-17.4 36.8 2.4-7.1 33.8 1.4-1.8 77.8 16.6
View all