Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 L Walker Shelton State 37 37 20.5 1.4 2.8 4.1 1.6 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.7 0.6 0.1
2 M Castro Gulf Coast State 36 36 30.5 1.4 5.5 6.9 1.5 0.0 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.2 0.7
2 T Emery Gulf Coast State 36 36 27.6 1.6 2.3 3.9 1.3 0.0 1.7 1.9 0.9 1.6 0.3
2 E Norman Salt Lake 36 36 24.7 1.9 3.8 5.6 2.0 0.0 1.7 1.3 1.3 1.1 0.1
2 S O'Neal Gulf Coast State 36 36 26.0 1.4 2.7 4.1 2.1 0.0 1.8 1.9 0.9 1.8 0.1
2 T Purifoy Gulf Coast State 36 36 28.8 0.3 1.9 2.2 2.6 0.0 4.7 2.6 1.8 3.1 0.1
7 T Hay Salt Lake 35 35 29.5 0.6 2.9 3.5 1.8 0.0 3.5 2.8 1.3 2.8 0.3
7 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 32.0 0.9 4.5 5.5 1.5 0.0 3.0 1.9 1.6 1.9 0.2
7 K Parrish Shelton State 37 35 19.9 0.6 0.8 1.5 1.3 - 1.4 1.2 1.2 1.6 0.2
7 T Stahly Hutchinson 35 35 26.8 0.3 1.9 2.1 1.0 0.0 1.8 0.8 2.2 0.6 0.1
11 K Adams North Dakota SCS 34 34 22.6 3.3 4.1 7.4 2.5 - 0.9 2.0 0.4 2.2 0.1
11 J Beard South Plains 34 34 22.0 2.9 4.1 7.0 2.0 0.1 1.7 3.0 0.6 1.4 0.7
11 K Brandon Salt Lake 36 34 25.4 1.7 2.3 4.0 2.6 0.1 1.6 1.3 1.2 0.9 0.1
11 I Butina Hutchinson 35 34 26.7 0.4 2.5 2.9 2.3 0.0 6.3 2.2 2.9 2.6 0.1
11 E Evans Eastern Wyoming 34 34 31.2 1.0 3.5 4.5 1.7 - 1.9 1.9 1.0 1.2 0.3
11 Y Inkina South Plains 34 34 23.2 1.4 2.8 4.3 1.8 0.0 1.0 1.5 0.6 0.6 0.6
11 C McCoy North Dakota SCS 34 34 17.1 0.8 3.0 3.8 2.4 - 0.8 1.3 0.6 1.2 0.1
11 N Ocuane Seward County 34 34 30.3 0.6 1.9 2.4 1.0 0.0 4.7 2.9 1.6 2.4 0.0
11 A Perez Gomez Eastern Wyoming 34 34 26.9 1.4 1.7 3.1 2.0 0.1 1.8 1.9 0.9 1.5 0.1
11 L Preisner Hutchinson 34 34 23.7 1.1 3.1 4.2 2.1 0.1 2.0 1.4 1.5 1.4 0.4
21 K Alexander Walters State 33 33 25.8 1.5 3.4 4.8 1.9 0.0 4.0 2.3 1.7 2.0 0.3
21 R Baker-Northcross Chipola 33 33 6.4 2.2 2.3 4.6 0.3 - 2.3 1.3 1.8 1.7 0.1
21 N Davenport Trinity Valley 35 33 12.0 1.2 4.5 5.7 2.0 0.0 2.6 1.9 1.4 2.8 0.5
21 S FLOYD Motlow State 33 33 4.7 1.0 2.6 3.6 2.5 0.1 1.6 1.9 0.8 2.0 0.2
21 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 25.7 3.6 4.9 8.6 2.6 0.1 0.6 1.6 0.4 0.3 3.1
21 D Harris Harford 33 33 29.6 1.2 3.7 4.9 1.9 0.0 5.9 2.7 2.2 3.7 0.3
21 K JONES Motlow State 33 33 3.7 3.6 3.6 7.2 2.1 0.1 1.8 1.8 1.0 1.3 0.4
21 C Johnson Shelton State 36 33 25.6 1.5 4.3 5.7 1.9 - 5.9 3.9 1.5 3.2 0.8
21 A Mountain Iowa Western 33 33 20.2 1.5 1.8 3.3 1.5 0.0 1.8 1.8 1.1 1.0 0.2
21 T STANFORD Motlow State 33 33 5.0 1.3 3.5 4.8 2.0 0.0 6.7 2.5 2.7 2.7 0.6
21 Z Sellers North Dakota SCS 33 33 25.0 0.8 1.6 2.4 1.7 - 3.8 2.6 1.5 1.4 0.1
21 M Ucar Iowa Western 33 33 15.4 1.4 2.6 4.0 2.5 0.1 1.6 2.3 0.7 1.7 0.1
21 S VUJACIC Motlow State 33 33 5.2 1.1 2.4 3.5 1.4 0.0 2.6 2.3 1.1 1.8 0.4
21 D Walker Harford 33 33 24.5 4.0 4.8 8.8 2.3 0.1 1.2 1.5 0.8 2.9 1.7
35 J Alston Independence 32 32 7.8 0.5 3.5 4.0 1.1 0.0 2.3 1.9 1.2 1.1 0.2
35 S Boric Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 8.7 2.3 5.1 7.4 2.8 0.0 0.7 1.5 0.5 0.4 1.9
35 K Broeckelman Cloud County 32 32 29.2 0.7 3.2 3.8 1.6 0.0 2.2 1.9 1.2 1.3 0.7
35 T Brooks Collin 32 32 25.3 0.4 2.1 2.5 2.8 0.1 3.5 3.1 1.1 1.4 0.2
35 Z Canbaz Western Nebraska 33 32 25.3 0.9 3.0 3.9 2.1 0.0 4.1 2.2 1.8 2.2 0.3
35 N Cherry Jones 32 32 25.7 3.9 6.7 10.6 2.4 0.1 1.3 2.3 0.6 1.7 0.6
35 M Delgado Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 9.9 0.3 3.4 3.7 1.9 - 2.5 2.2 1.1 1.3 0.2
35 T Dozier Chattahoochee Tech 32 32 31.8 1.6 2.2 3.8 1.4 - 3.6 4.2 0.9 3.0 0.1
35 D Durjan Harford 33 32 28.6 1.6 3.7 5.3 1.6 0.1 4.2 2.6 1.6 2.4 0.5
35 A Gill San Jacinto-North 32 32 4.1 2.6 6.9 9.5 0.4 - 2.0 1.6 1.3 1.9 0.7
35 N Grant Tyler 33 32 5.5 1.5 2.0 3.5 0.2 - 1.4 1.3 1.1 1.4 0.0
35 M Green Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 9.9 0.7 2.4 3.0 1.8 - 2.8 1.7 1.6 1.0 0.0
35 M Jirak Barton 32 32 31.5 2.3 5.3 7.5 1.8 0.0 1.7 1.9 0.9 0.8 0.4
35 C Kizart Cloud County 32 32 31.4 0.6 3.7 4.3 1.8 0.0 4.4 3.4 1.3 2.4 0.4
35 T Lofton Jones 32 32 28.7 0.9 3.1 4.0 1.7 0.0 2.8 1.5 1.9 1.5 0.4
35 M Loftus Utah State Eastern 32 32 29.4 0.4 3.2 3.6 1.3 0.0 2.3 3.2 0.7 1.4 0.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?