Rk Name   gp gs min off def reb pf dq ast to a/to stl blk
1 R Jones Clarendon 30 30 797 185 263 448 58 1 15 52 0.3 19 0
2 K Brown Daytona State 30 30 917 186 218 404 58 2 21 47 0.4 26 16
3 J James Northwest Kansas Tech 29 27 329 142 229 371 80 2 52 77 0.7 56 30
4 J Rhodes Shawnee 29 29 955 137 230 367 106 4 43 92 0.5 47 29
5 E Lewis Connors State 28 23 62 105 254 359 53 1 29 96 0.3 21 55
6 M Trimble Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 995 176 178 354 42 - 46 65 0.7 73 16
7 T Walker Eastern Florida State 27 27 771 115 235 350 82 4 23 86 0.3 30 8
8 D Corbin South Georgia Tech 32 25 670 114 231 345 91 5 26 59 0.4 42 81
9 T Odabe Santa Fe 30 28 610 153 188 341 71 3 17 54 0.3 20 100
10 N Cherry Jones 32 32 821 126 213 339 78 2 43 74 0.6 54 19
11 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 35 19 807 140 192 332 83 3 27 75 0.4 49 18
11 E James Miami Dade 26 23 26 132 200 332 25 1 13 28 0.5 37 2
13 S Holmes Tyler 32 30 199 138 193 331 15 - 37 61 0.6 58 74
14 C Rael-Whitsitt Miami Dade 30 29 30 133 186 319 36 3 51 39 1.3 82 10
15 L Dean Kennedy-King 25 24 764 135 181 316 87 5 35 69 0.5 50 12
16 T Brooks Wabash Valley 30 25 240 127 188 315 30 - 46 65 0.7 47 24
17 M Davis Coastal Bend 29 29 758 124 188 312 44 1 5 34 0.1 11 28
18 P Diokpara Georgia Highlands 30 26 30 124 187 311 95 3 16 65 0.2 58 29
18 H Nawezhi Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 322 119 192 311 71 2 69 74 0.9 33 58
20 J Williams Eastern Oklahoma State 30 30 68 135 172 307 61 2 37 54 0.7 38 13
21 T Isler Andrew 29 28 644 137 169 306 88 3 39 70 0.6 54 7
22 A Gill San Jacinto-North 32 32 131 83 220 303 13 - 64 50 1.3 60 23
23 K Shoals Frank Phillips 29 29 794 118 183 301 79 3 102 96 1.1 87 20
24 D Walker Harford 33 33 810 132 160 292 77 2 41 49 0.8 96 55
25 J Grymek Seward County 34 33 873 123 168 291 87 2 21 56 0.4 11 105
26 D Redd Harford 28 26 604 126 162 288 79 4 31 49 0.6 38 24
27 A Thompson Shawnee 29 16 662 117 167 284 80 4 4 40 0.1 3 18
28 D Lewis Garden City 30 30 784 82 198 280 107 7 40 102 0.4 31 72
29 K Scott Olney Central 30 25 619 108 168 276 75 3 25 78 0.3 16 9
30 K Scott Central Arizona 29 28 287 116 159 275 89 0 35 85 0.4 46 32
31 D Balogun Lamar 27 25 169 76 197 273 55 - 17 51 0.3 25 27
32 A Akuen Independence 32 24 156 95 177 272 84 1 38 48 0.8 13 52
32 L Pickett Vincennes 31 30 123 92 180 272 62 0 18 51 0.4 52 21
34 M Fungate Seward County 35 3 666 87 182 269 68 0 36 56 0.6 23 1
34 K Rogers Hutchinson 34 32 721 84 185 269 67 1 34 71 0.5 74 34
34 Z Whitney Collin 32 32 941 77 192 269 72 3 40 74 0.5 24 23
37 J Randle Jefferson (MO) 29 29 669 113 155 268 105 4 25 52 0.5 61 30
38 S Elenga Cochise 32 31 211 109 158 267 80 1 53 76 0.7 51 38
39 J Oladeji Chattahoochee Tech 31 31 773 87 179 266 97 3 28 57 0.5 32 23
40 A Blackburn Sheridan 31 30 196 72 191 263 92 7 61 104 0.6 58 26
41 M Poole Pratt 31 31 785 100 162 262 80 2 17 54 0.3 30 76
42 R Wade Santa Fe 25 22 639 129 132 261 58 1 62 80 0.8 53 12
43 A Harris Temple 30 30 30 87 172 259 63 1 58 46 1.3 71 11
44 J Rochelle Blinn 29 27 757 109 149 258 63 3 40 95 0.4 42 25
44 M Thompson Southeastern Illinois 32 32 32 79 179 258 48 1 111 39 2.8 72 9
46 W Dumorne Broward 27 27 27 84 173 257 72 2 66 50 1.3 67 87
47 E Alexander Cloud County 31 30 872 97 159 256 75 3 52 30 1.7 40 98
47 A Jean Palm Beach State 26 26 62 106 150 256 71 1 47 77 0.6 40 23
49 C Soriano Monroe College 26 26 775 114 141 255 72 2 49 79 0.6 20 40
50 K Jenkins Atlanta Metropolitan 29 28 565 110 144 254 92 5 92 115 0.8 53 39
View all