2019-20 Softball Schedule DIII
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Sat. 14 | North Dakota SCS # |
|
4:30 PM EDT |
|
||
@ Jamestown, ND | ||||||
Sun. 15 |
|
North Dakota SCS | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
North Dakota SCS | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dakota-Bottineau # | 7 | Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 8 | Final |
|
|
@ Thief River Falls, Minn. | ||||||
Dakota-Bottineau # | Northland | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Fall Ball Scrimmage | ||||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Rochester | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Alumni Scrimmage | ||||||
North Dakota SCS |
|
4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 22 | North Dakota SCS # |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
6 | Dakota-Bottineau | 7 | Final |
|
|
@ Devil's Lake. ND | ||||||
Fri. 27 | Suffolk County # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 28 |
|
Suffolk County | Cancelled |
|
||
SCRIMMAGE @ TBA | ||||||
North Dakota SCS |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sun. 29 | Northampton # |
|
10:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Northampton # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
North Dakota SCS | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
North Dakota SCS | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
October | ||||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
||
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat. 5 | Hudson Valley # | Mohawk Valley | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Sun. 6 |
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
||
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat. 12 |
|
North Dakota SCS | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Fri. 18 |
|
1 | Elgin | 11 | Final |
|
Exhibition Game | ||||||
|
0 | Elgin | 12 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition Game | ||||||
Sun. 20 | Herkimer # | Hudson Valley | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 |
|
3 | Dakota-Bottineau | 9 | Final | |
Indoor Minot Bubble @ Minot, ND | ||||||
Dakota-Bottineau | 14 |
|
8 | Final | ||
Minot Bubble @ Minot State Univ. | ||||||
|
2 | North Dakota SCS | 4 | Final | ||
Minot, ND @ Minot, ND | ||||||
Sun. 2 | Dakota-Bottineau | 3 | North Dakota SCS | 5 | Final | |
Indoor Minot Bubble @ Minot Dome | ||||||
|
1 | North Dakota SCS | 11 | Final | ||
@ Minot, ND | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Mohawk Valley # |
|
TBA |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 19 |
|
Rochester | 5:00 PM EST |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Fri. 21 |
|
Dakota-Bottineau | 12:00 PM EST |
|
||
@ Irish Dome, Minnesota | ||||||
Sat. 22 |
|
2 | Rochester | 5 | Final | |
Early Bird Tournament | ||||||
North Dakota SCS | 8 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Rochester, Mn | ||||||
|
3 | Dakota-Bottineau | 26 | Final - 5 innings | ||
RCTC Dome @ Rochester | ||||||
|
5 | Rochester | 4 | Final | ||
Early Bird Tournament | ||||||
|
1 | North Dakota SCS | 25 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rochester | ||||||
Rochester | 14 |
|
6 | Final - 6 innings | ||
|
16 | Dakota-Bottineau | 4 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Dakota-Bottineau | 1 |
|
8 | Final | ||
RCTC Dome @ Rochester | ||||||
North Dakota SCS | 8 |
|
0 | Final - 6 innings | ||
@ RCTC Dome | ||||||
Thu. 27 | Delta |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Delta |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Bergen # |
|
3:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Bergen # |
|
4:30 PM EST |
|
|||
March | ||||||
Sun. 1 |
|
10 | Delta | 0 | Final | |
@ Hancock Park | ||||||
Herkimer # |
|
12:00 PM EST |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Camden County | 4 |
|
18 | Final - 5 innings | ||
|
1 | Delta | 4 | Final | ||
@ Hancock Park | ||||||
Camden County | 1 |
|
20 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Mon. 2 |
|
0 | Schoolcraft | 2 | Final | |
@ NMB1 | ||||||
|
1 | Delta | 11 | Final | ||
@ Fortune Field | ||||||
|
0 | Delta | 5 | Final | ||
@ Fortune Field | ||||||
Schoolcraft | 5 |
|
7 | Final | ||
North Myrtle Beach, SC @ NMB2 | ||||||
Tue. 3 |
|
10 | Schoolcraft | 2 | Final - 5 innings | |
Delta | 7 |
|
8 | Final | ||
Clermont, FL | ||||||
Schoolcraft | 6 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ NMB6 | ||||||
|
8 | Delta | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Clermont, FL @ Hancock Field | ||||||
Wed. 4 | Schoolcraft | 2 |
|
10 | Final - 6 innings | |
@ NMB1 | ||||||
|
8 | Schoolcraft | 4 | Final - 8 innings | ||
@ NMB1 | ||||||
Thu. 5 | Schoolcraft |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
@ Myrtle Beach NMB1 | ||||||
|
11 | St. Cloud Tech | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Fla. | ||||||
|
6 | St. Cloud Tech | 4 | Final - 8 innings | ||
Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Fla. | ||||||
Delta | 6 |
|
9 | Final | ||
@ Hancock Park | ||||||
Rock Valley * ^ | 20 | DuPage | 3 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
Bergen | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
5 | Rock Valley | 4 | Final | ||
N4C Dome Jamboree @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
Bergen | Cancelled |
|
|||
Joliet * | 3 |
|
5 | Final | ||
N4C Dome Jamboree @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
15 | Elgin | 4 | Final | ||
@ The Dome at Rosemont | ||||||
Elgin | 14 | Joliet | 9 | Final | ||
N4C Tournament @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
DuPage * | 1 |
|
10 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemont, Ill. | ||||||
Fri. 6 | Minnesota North College - Itasca | 0 |
|
14 | Final - 5 innings | |
|
16 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
N4C Dome Jamboree | ||||||
|
3 | Rock Valley | 2 | Final | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Genesee | 3 |
|
7 | Final | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach SC | ||||||
|
9 | Schoolcraft | 1 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ NMB4 | ||||||
Rock Valley * ^ | 18 | Harper | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Itasca | 5 |
|
4 | Final | ||
Schoolcraft | 22 | Genesee | 2 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ NMB4 | ||||||
St. Cloud Tech | 18 |
|
8 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Spring Training- Played in Titusville, Florida @ Cocoa Beach | ||||||
Milwaukee Area Tech * ^ | 0 | Rock Valley | 18 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Harper * | 3 | Joliet | 11 | Final - 5 innings | ||
N4C Tournament @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
10 | Delta | 0 | Final | ||
@ Hancock Park | ||||||
DuPage * | 2 |
|
13 | Final - 5 innings | ||
N4C Dome Jamboree @ Rosemont, Ill. | ||||||
Joliet * | 12 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 1 | Final - 5 innings | ||
N4C Tournament @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
6 | Delta | 9 | Final | ||
@ Hancock | ||||||
Schoolcraft | 7 |
|
11 | Final | ||
@ NMB3 | ||||||
Joliet * | 11 | DuPage | 5 | Final | ||
N4C Tournament @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Sat. 7 |
|
8 | St. Cloud Tech | 0 | Final - 5 innings | |
Delta | 9 | Central Lakes | 7 | Final | ||
The Spring Games @ Hancock Park | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Itasca | 1 |
|
10 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Spring Training- Played in Titusville, Florida @ Cocoa Beach | ||||||
|
0 | Lehigh Carbon | 8 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Rock Valley * ^ | 23 | Joliet | 2 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Harper * | 1 |
|
13 | Final - 5 innings | ||
N4C Dome Jamboree @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
4 | Delta | 7 | Final | ||
@ Hancock Park | ||||||
|
12 | Minnesota North College - Itasca | 3 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Fla. | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon | 8 |
|
7 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Cayuga | 3 |
|
11 | Final - 6 innings | ||
|
2 | St. Cloud Tech | 10 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Spring Training- Played in Titusville, Florida @ Titusville, Florida | ||||||
DuPage * | 14 | Harper | 5 | Final - 6 innings | ||
N4C Tournament @ Rosemont, Ill. | ||||||
Rock Valley | 10 |
|
0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Camden County | SUNY Broome | Postponed |
|
|||
Corning | 5 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Penn State Mont Alto | ||||||
|
13 | Central Lakes | 4 | Final | ||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Cayuga | 0 |
|
11 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Rock Valley | 14 | Elgin | 2 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
15 | Joliet | 10 | Final | ||
N4C Tournament @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Camden County | SUNY Broome | Postponed |
|
|||
Corning | 9 |
|
0 | Final - 6 innings | ||
|
0 | Lehigh Carbon | 8 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
DuPage * | 18 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
N4C Tournament @ Rosemont, Ill. | ||||||
|
15 | Elgin | 4 | Final - 5 innings | ||
N4C Dome Jamboree @ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
|
12 | Joliet | 3 | Final | ||
@ Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Sun. 8 | Rochester | 0 | Mohawk Valley | 9 | Final | |
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon | 15 | Genesee | 4 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
8 | Rochester | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon | 13 | Genesee | 1 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Cayuga | 0 |
|
9 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Milwaukee Area Tech * | 3 | Harper | 2 | Final | ||
Mohawk Valley | 6 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Milwaukee Area Tech * | 1 |
|
13 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ N4C Dome Jamboree, Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Harper | 0 |
|
8 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ N4C Dome Jamboree, Rosemont, IL | ||||||
Central Lakes | 5 |
|
10 | Final | ||
Clermont, FL @ Clermont, FL | ||||||
|
17 | Central Lakes | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
The Spring Games @ Clermont Florida | ||||||
Mon. 9 | Rock Valley | 6 |
|
4 | Final | |
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
|
12 | Minnesota North College - Itasca | 3 | Final - 6 innings | ||
@ Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville, FL, Field 6 | ||||||
Mohawk Valley | 0 |
|
4 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Genesee | 0 |
|
0 | 11:30 AM EDT | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic | ||||||
|
1 | Rock Valley | 13 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Itasca | 2 |
|
17 | Final - 5 innings | ||
St. Cloud Tech * | 4 |
|
7 | Final | ||
@ Chain of Lakes | ||||||
SUNY Adirondack | 10 | Rochester | 3 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Genesee | 1 |
|
12 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ NMB Sports Complex | ||||||
Rock Valley | 13 |
|
4 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Mohawk Valley | 1 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Rochester | 5 | SUNY Adirondack | 3 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
|
6 | Lehigh Carbon | 2 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
St. Cloud Tech | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon | 9 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Tue. 10 | Rock Valley | 11 |
|
1 | Final - 5 innings | |
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
SUNY Adirondack | 4 |
|
11 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach,SC | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon | 4 | Joliet | 6 | Final | ||
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
3 | Mohawk Valley | 8 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey | 1 |
|
9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Rosemount Irish Dome | ||||||
Central Lakes | 13 |
|
7 | Final - 8 innings | ||
The Spring Games @ Kissemee, FL | ||||||
|
0 | Rock Valley | 8 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
|
3 | Lehigh Carbon | 2 | Final - 8 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
SUNY Adirondack | 3 |
|
11 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Anoka-Ramsey | 3 |
|
6 | Final | ||
@ Rosemount Irish Dome | ||||||
Camden County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Central Lakes | 0 | Rock Valley | 14 | Final - 5 innings | ||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fl | ||||||
Joliet | 1 |
|
9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Mohawk Valley | 2 |
|
6 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Northland | 4 |
|
7 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Itasca | 5 | St. Cloud Tech | 17 | Final | ||
@ Chain of Lakes | ||||||
Camden County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 17 | Minnesota North College - Itasca | 5 | Final | ||
@ Titusville FL | ||||||
|
15 | Northland | 9 | Final | ||
@ CLERMONT, FL | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 3 | St. Cloud Tech | 8 | Final | ||
@ Chain of Lakes | ||||||
Wed. 11 | Central Lakes | 3 |
|
13 | Final - 5 innings | |
Hancock Recreational Complex, Field #1 @ Clermont FL | ||||||
Rochester | 0 |
|
8 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
|
19 | Northland | 2 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
|
2 | Rock Valley | 19 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Genesee | 1 |
|
10 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Mohawk Valley | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
|
16 | Rochester | 5 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Spring Break | ||||||
|
4 | Northland | 6 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 11 | Ridgewater | 7 | Final | ||
Field 7 @ Titusville FL | ||||||
|
15 | Central Lakes | 7 | Final | ||
The Spring Games @ Hancock Recreational | ||||||
Joliet | 2 |
|
10 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Genesee | 0 |
|
0 | Cancelled |
|
|
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic | ||||||
Ridgewater | 1 | Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 13 | Final | ||
Field 7 | ||||||
Joliet | 0 |
|
13 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Rock Valley | 15 |
|
2 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
|
0 | Mohawk Valley | 8 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
|
0 | Rock Valley | 12 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Thu. 12 | Rock Valley | 13 |
|
2 | Final - 5 innings | |
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
|
10 | Rochester | 2 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
DuPage | 4 | Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 5 | Final | ||
@ Titusville FL | ||||||
Bergen | 6 | SUNY Adirondack | 14 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Monroe CC | 18 | Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 2 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Titusville FL | ||||||
Niagara County | 1 |
|
10 | Final - 5 innings | ||
PFX Spring Games @ clermont | ||||||
|
15 | Bergen | 1 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Rochester | 0 |
|
8 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
|
9 | Rock Valley | 6 | Final | ||
@ clermont | ||||||
Ridgewater | 7 | Monroe CC | 8 | Final | ||
@ Titusville, FL | ||||||
|
10 | Elgin | 6 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Niagara County | 11 |
|
3 | Final - 6 innings |
|
|
PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 3 | ||||||
|
6 | DuPage | 5 | Final - 7 innings | ||
@ Titusville, FL | ||||||
Elgin # | 0 |
|
9 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
3 | Niagara County | 4 | Final |
|
|
PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 5 | ||||||
Ridgewater | 10 |
|
1 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Field 5 @ Titusville, FL | ||||||
Fri. 13 | Erie | 10 |
|
18 | Final - 5 innings | |
@ clermont | ||||||
Ridgewater |
|
9:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
Field 5 @ Chain of Lakes Park - Titusville, FL | ||||||
Northland | 4 |
|
6 | Final | ||
@ Legends Way | ||||||
|
2 | Elgin | 1 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 5 | DuPage | 7 | Final | ||
@ Titusville Fl | ||||||
Rock Valley | 10 | Onondaga | 4 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Elgin | Bergen | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
@ Ripken Center, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Erie | 3 |
|
9 | Final | ||
@ Legends Way | ||||||
Niagara County | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, FL | ||||||
RCSJ Gloucester | Ridgewater | Cancelled |
|
|||
Field 5 @ Chain of Lakes Park - Titusville, FL | ||||||
|
25 | Northland | 5 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | 1 | Monroe CC | 9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ TItusville, FL | ||||||
Joliet | 12 |
|
10 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Onondaga | 0 |
|
4 | Final | ||
@ Clermont Fl. | ||||||
Niagara County | 1 |
|
10 | Final - 6 innings | ||
PFX Spring Games @ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Suffolk County |
|
Cancelled | ||||
|
12 | Ridgewater | 1 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Titusville | ||||||
|
7 | DuPage | 8 | Final | ||
@ Titusville, FL | ||||||
Joliet |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Elgin # | 2 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Bergen |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Ripken Center, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Owens | Cancelled |
|
|||
Ocean County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Niagara County | 1 |
|
7 | Final |
|
|
@ The Spring Games - FL | ||||||
Suffolk County |
|
Cancelled | ||||
Jamestown |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Ocean County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Jamestown |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat. 14 | Finger Lakes | RCSJ Cumberland | Cancelled |
|
||
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Bergen | 9:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
@ Ripken Center, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Joliet | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Fast Pitch Dreams Myrtle Beach SC | ||||||
|
Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina | ||||||
Finger Lakes |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
RCSJ Gloucester | DuPage | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville Florida | ||||||
Butler County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Corning |
|
Cancelled | ||||
|
Lorain County | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Avon HS | ||||||
Monroe College - Bronx | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jamestown |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Harper |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Erie |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Camden County | Joliet | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina | ||||||
|
Northland | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Cleremont, FL | ||||||
Butler County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Corning |
|
Cancelled | ||||
|
Lorain County | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Avon HS | ||||||
Onondaga |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Jamestown |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Harper |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Northland | Niagara County | Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games @ Legends 3 | ||||||
Niagara County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games @ Legends 3 | ||||||
Erie |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Onondaga |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Clermont, FL (Legends Field #1) | ||||||
Sun. 15 |
|
RCSJ Gloucester | Cancelled |
|
||
@ Titusville Florida | ||||||
Brookdale |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Elgin # | Finger Lakes | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Fast Pitch Dreams Myrtle Beach SC | ||||||
Ridgewater | DuPage | Cancelled |
|
|||
Field 5 @ Chain of Lakes Park - Titusville, FL | ||||||
Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville Florida | ||||||
Brookdale |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Owens |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Finger Lakes |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe CC |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville, Florida | ||||||
Owens |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
DuPage | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville, Fla. | ||||||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Mon. 16 |
|
Niagara County | Cancelled |
|
||
PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 3 | ||||||
Monroe CC | DuPage | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville, Fla. | ||||||
Elgin # | RCSJ Cumberland | 9:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Erie |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Spring Trip @ Hancock Complex, Clermont, FL | ||||||
Camden County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina | ||||||
RCSJ Cumberland # | Elgin | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
DuPage | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville, Fla. | ||||||
|
Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina | ||||||
|
Ocean County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Duncan Field @ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Onondaga |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Clermont, FL (Hancock Field #5) | ||||||
|
Niagara County | Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 3 | ||||||
Brookdale |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Brookdale |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Tue. 17 | Finger Lakes | Sussex County | Cancelled |
|
||
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
RCSJ Cumberland | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Erie |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
|
Niagara County | Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games @ Fortune Road 2 | ||||||
Onondaga |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Kissimmee, FL | ||||||
Finger Lakes | Sussex County | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Onondaga | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Fortune Road Complex, Kissimmee, FL | ||||||
|
Niagara County | Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games @ Fortune Road 2 | ||||||
Brookdale |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Erie |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Kissimmee, FL | ||||||
|
Ocean County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Duncan Field @ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
DuPage | RCSJ Gloucester | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville Florida | ||||||
Brookdale |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Lehigh Carbon | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester | Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville Florida | ||||||
|
Lehigh Carbon | 5:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dakota-Bottineau | DuPage | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville, Fla. | ||||||
Wed. 18 | RCSJ Gloucester |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Chain of Link Park #7 @ Titusville, FL | ||||||
|
RCSJ Cumberland | 9:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Ocean County | Finger Lakes | Cancelled |
|
|||
Duncan Field @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Niagara County | Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 2 | ||||||
RCSJ Gloucester |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville Florida | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Titusville | ||||||
RCSJ Cumberland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Finger Lakes | Ocean County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Duncan Field @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Niagara County | Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 5 | ||||||
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Titusville, Florida | ||||||
|
Sussex County | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Titusville | ||||||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu. 19 | Sussex County * | Ocean County | Cancelled |
|
||
Duncan Field @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Ocean County * | Sussex County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Duncan Field @ Ripken Experience - Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
|
Onondaga | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Fortune Road Complex, Kissimmee, FL | ||||||
Onondaga |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Fortune- Field 2 | ||||||
|
Anoka-Ramsey | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Cocoa Beach, FL | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Titusville | ||||||
Fri. 20 |
|
North Dakota SCS | Cancelled |
|
||
@ Minneapolis, MN | ||||||
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
Field 7 Chain of Lakes Park/Titusville, FL | ||||||
Delta |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
Spring Training Games @ Titusville, FL. | ||||||
|
Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Owens |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Delta |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat. 21 |
|
North Dakota SCS | Cancelled |
|
||
Rosemount, MN @ rosemount | ||||||
|
Anoka-Ramsey | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Titusville, Florida | ||||||
Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
at Hagerstown CC @ Hagerstown CC | ||||||
Northampton | RCSJ Cumberland | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Suffolk County | Cancelled |
|
|||
GRANT CAMPUS | ||||||
Bucks County | Bergen | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jamestown | Butler County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx | Middlesex College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Joliet |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Hagerstown Round Robin Tournament | ||||||
Sussex County ^ | Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey | Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Titusville | ||||||
Erie | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Northampton | RCSJ Cumberland | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Suffolk County | Cancelled |
|
|||
GRANT CAMPUS | ||||||
Bucks County | Bergen | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jamestown | Butler County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx | Middlesex College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Joliet |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester * | Brookdale | Cancelled |
|
|||
Count Basie Park | ||||||
Dakota-Bottineau |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Spring Training Games @ Titusville, FL. | ||||||
|
North Dakota SCS | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Sussex County ^ | Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Erie | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester * | Brookdale | Cancelled |
|
|||
Count Basie Park | ||||||
Sun. 22 | Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
At Hagerstown CC @ Hagerstown CC | ||||||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
North Dakota SCS | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Suffolk County | Cancelled |
|
|||
GRANT CAMPUS | ||||||
Middlesex College | Monroe College - Bronx | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jamestown | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Suffolk County | Cancelled |
|
|||
GRANT CAMPUS | ||||||
Middlesex College | Monroe College - Bronx | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jamestown | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
North Dakota SCS |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Rosemount Irish Dome | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Hancock Complex, Clermont, FL | ||||||
Mon. 23 | Dakota-Bottineau | Riverland | Cancelled |
|
||
Irish Dome @ Rosemount MN | ||||||
Jefferson (NY) |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Dakota-Bottineau | Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range | Cancelled |
|
|||
Irish Dome @ Rosemount MN | ||||||
Jefferson (NY) |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Riverland | Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range | Cancelled |
|
|||
Minnesota Classic @ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Tue. 24 | Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range | Riverland | Cancelled |
|
||
Minnesota Classic @ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Jefferson (NY) |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Westmoreland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Lehigh Carbon |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx | Columbia-Greene | Cancelled |
|
|||
Suffolk County | Bergen | Cancelled |
|
|||
Hudson Valley * | Mohawk Valley | Cancelled |
|
|||
Brookdale |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Ocean County * | Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Owens |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Sussex County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Riverland | Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range | Cancelled |
|
|||
Minnesota Classic @ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Joliet |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Milwaukee Area Tech |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Lehigh Carbon |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Monroe College - Bronx | Columbia-Greene | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jefferson (NY) |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Delta |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Game 1 | ||||||
Suffolk County | Bergen | Cancelled |
|
|||
Brookdale |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Hudson Valley * | Mohawk Valley | Cancelled |
|
|||
Westmoreland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Ocean County * | Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Owens |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Sussex County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Joliet |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Milwaukee Area Tech |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Delta |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Game 2 | ||||||
Wed. 25 |
|
Erie | Cancelled |
|
||
Lorain County | Butler County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Harper |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Milwaukee Area Tech |
|
4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Erie | Cancelled |
|
|||
Lorain County | Butler County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Harper |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Milwaukee Area Tech |
|
6:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 26 | Ocean County |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Minnesota North College - Hibbing | St. Cloud Tech | Cancelled | ||||
@ Irish Dome, Rosemount, MN | ||||||
|
RCSJ Cumberland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jefferson (NY) |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Columbia-Greene * | Hudson Valley | Cancelled |
|
|||
Brookdale | Luzerne County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Dutchess | Camden County | Postponed |
|
|||
Bergen | Lehigh Carbon | 3:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester | Montgomery County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Middlesex College ^ | Sussex County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey | St. Cloud Tech | Cancelled | ||||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Rosemount Irish Dome | ||||||
Columbia-Greene * | Hudson Valley | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
RCSJ Cumberland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Jefferson (NY) |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester | Montgomery County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Bergen | Lehigh Carbon | 5:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Brookdale | Luzerne County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Dutchess | Camden County | Postponed |
|
|||
Ocean County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Middlesex College ^ | Sussex County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey | Minnesota North College - Hibbing | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled due to COVID-19 @ Rosemount Irish Dome | ||||||
Fri. 27 | Jefferson (NY) | Camden County | Cancelled |
|
||
Suffolk County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Onondaga CC | ||||||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | St. Cloud Tech | Cancelled | ||||
@ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Owens | Schoolcraft | Cancelled |
|
|||
Niagara County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Westmoreland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Jefferson (NY) | Camden County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Minnesota North College - Vermilion | St. Cloud Tech | Cancelled | ||||
@ Irish Dome | ||||||
Suffolk County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
cancelled @ Onondaga CC | ||||||
Owens | Schoolcraft | Cancelled |
|
|||
Niagara County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Westmoreland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | Minnesota North College - Vermilion | 5:45 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Montgomery County | Bergen | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Niagara County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
CC of Allegheny County * | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester | Lehigh Carbon | Cancelled |
|
|||
Camden County * | Brookdale | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Count Basie Park | ||||||
Sussex County | Bucks County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Mohawk Valley * | SUNY Adirondack | Cancelled |
|
|||
Adirondack Sports Complex | ||||||
Ocean County | Monroe College - Bronx | Cancelled |
|
|||
Nassau * | Dutchess | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Columbia-Greene | Finger Lakes | Cancelled | ||||
Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Joliet |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
DuPage |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Minnesota West | Northland | 1:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Rosemount Dome | ||||||
CC of Allegheny County * | Westmoreland | Cancelled |
|
|||
Niagara County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Montgomery County | Bergen | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
RCSJ Gloucester | Lehigh Carbon | Cancelled |
|
|||
Camden County * | Brookdale | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Count Basie Park | ||||||
Sussex County | Bucks County | Cancelled |
|
|||
Mohawk Valley * | SUNY Adirondack | Cancelled |
|
|||
Adirondack Sports Complex | ||||||
Ocean County | Monroe College - Bronx | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Milwaukee Area Tech | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
North Dakota SCS | Postponed |
|
|||
Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
Nassau * | Dutchess | 2:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
DuPage |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Joliet |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Minnesota North College - Rainy River | Northland | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
@ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Columbia-Greene | Finger Lakes | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk County | Onondaga | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Milwaukee Area Tech | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Dakota-Bottineau | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
North Dakota SCS | Postponed |
|
|||
Wahpeton, ND | ||||||
Sun. 29 |
|
Milwaukee Area Tech | Cancelled |
|
||
|
Milwaukee Area Tech | Cancelled |
|
|||
Suffolk County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
cancelled @ Onondaga CC | ||||||
Rochester | Minnesota North College - Hibbing | Cancelled |
|
|||
Irish Dome tourney @ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Northland | Rochester | Cancelled |
|
|||
Irish Dome tourney @ Rosemount, MN | ||||||
Northland | Minnesota North College - Hibbing | 11:45 AM EDT |
|
|||
|
Lehigh Carbon | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Niagara County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Corning |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
RCSJ Cumberland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Dutchess | Sussex County | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Middlesex College | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
RCSJ Gloucester | Cancelled |
|
|||
Butler County |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Cayuga | SUNY Adirondack | Cancelled |
|
|||
Adirondack Sports Complex | ||||||
|
Monroe College - Bronx | Cancelled |
|
|||
Flowers Park, New Rochelle | ||||||
|
Milwaukee Area Tech | Cancelled |
|
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division