2019-20 DIII Men's Soccer Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Thu. 8 |
|
Schoolcraft | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Intersquad game | ||||||
Fri. 9 |
|
Sussex County | 11:00 AM EDT | |||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sat. 10 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley # | 0 |
|
0 | Final |
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 13 | Joliet # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Wed. 14 | Harper # | 2 |
|
1 | Final |
|
Sussex County # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Thu. 15 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley # | 2 |
|
2 | Final |
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Fri. 16 |
|
Rock Valley | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Joliet # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Union # | 2 |
|
1 | Final |
|
|
@ Kean University | ||||||
|
0 | Dallas College - Richland | 2 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 17 | RCSJ Gloucester # | RCSJ Gloucester | 12:00 PM EDT | |||
ALUMNI GAME | ||||||
|
Illinois Valley | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
1 | Harper | 3 | Final | ||
Elgin # |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
1 | Madison | 2 | Final |
|
|
Preseason Scrimmage | ||||||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley # | 2 |
|
4 | Final | ||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sun. 18 | Prince George's # |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
Oxford Emory | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Brookdale | 5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Mon. 19 |
|
Bergen | 10:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage - Win | ||||||
Anne Arundel # |
|
2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Middlesex College | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Hudson Valley # |
|
3:15 PM EDT |
|
|||
Tue. 20 |
|
Mohawk Valley | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
SUNY Broome # |
|
11:30 AM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
RCSJ Gloucester | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Finger Lakes | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Bergen # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
|
Herkimer | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sussex County # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 21 | Suffolk County |
|
TBA |
|
||
*scrimmage | ||||||
Jamestown # |
|
10:00 AM EDT |
|
|||
|
Schoolcraft | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
0 | Lake Superior | 0 | Final | ||
Erie # |
|
4:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Madison # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Ocean County # |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
Thu. 22 | Oxford Emory # |
|
11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Union | 4 |
|
4 | Final - 2OT | ||
Brookdale # |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Middlesex College | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Triton | 3 | Elgin | 2 | Final - OT | ||
|
1 | Murray State | 0 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
|
Mohawk Valley | 6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
scrimmage | ||||||
|
0 | Rock Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 23 | Suffolk County |
|
TBA |
|
||
*Scrimmage | ||||||
Bergen # |
|
TBA |
|
|||
Westchester # |
|
TBA |
|
|||
Anoka-Ramsey |
|
TBA |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
Montgomery County # | Camden County | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Sussex County # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Tompkins Cortland | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
SUNY Broome | 0 | Herkimer | 4 | Final | ||
Coliseum Classic @ Herkimer College | ||||||
Union | 9 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Game final after 75 minutes with lightning strikes | ||||||
Illinois Valley | 1 | Joliet | 2 | Final | ||
Ocean County # |
|
5:30 PM EDT |
|
|||
Dallas College - Richland | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | Westchester # | Hudson Valley | 11:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Nassau # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
Finger Lakes | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Howard (MD) | 2 |
|
7 | Final | ||
|
6 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 4 | Final | ||
Scrimmage | ||||||
SUNY Broome | 1 |
|
2 | Final - OT | ||
@ Herkimer College @ Herkimier, NY | ||||||
North Country | 1 | Jamestown | 4 | Final | ||
Northern Virginia | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Lake Superior | 0 |
|
10 | Final | ||
Harper # | 2 |
|
1 | Final |
|
|
Bristol |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Murray State | 0 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Montgomery ^ | 6 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Sun. 25 | Suffolk County | 1 |
|
6 | Final | |
Nassau # |
|
12:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Howard (MD) | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Niagara County | 0 | Mohawk Valley | 6 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 1 |
|
7 | Final | ||
Ocean County # |
|
3:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
North Country | 1 | Genesee | 12 | Final | ||
Madison | 0 | Anoka-Ramsey | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
0 | Herkimer | 3 | Final | ||
Coliseum Classic @ Herkimer College | ||||||
|
1 | Dallas College - Richland | 5 | Final | ||
Triton | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Mon. 26 | Bunker Hill # |
|
TBA |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Cayuga # |
|
1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Anne Arundel * | 1 | Montgomery | 2 | Final | ||
@ Germantow Soccerplex | ||||||
Ulster County # | 3 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
4 | Illinois Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 27 | Ocean County # |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
1 | Lake Superior | 1 | Final | ||
Rockland | 1 | Morris | 2 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley # |
|
3:30 PM EDT | ||||
Middlesex College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Prince George's ^ | 10 | Allegany Maryland | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Suffolk County | 6 | Final | ||
Elgin | 2 | Joliet | 1 | Final | ||
|
Genesee | 6:00 PM EDT | ||||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Camden County | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Nassau | 5 | Final | ||
Fulton-Montgomery | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Afrim Sports Park | ||||||
Murray State | 0 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Wed. 28 |
|
Schoolcraft | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Erie | 0 | Mohawk Valley | 5 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 3 | North Country | 5 | Final | ||
Cayuga # |
|
4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Bergen | 1 | Westchester | 5 | Final | ||
|
3 | Queensborough | 3 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
SUNY Broome * | 3 | Corning | 0 | Final | ||
Howard (MD) * | 4 |
|
3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Rock Valley * | 0 | Harper | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Anoka-Ramsey | 3 | Final | ||
|
4 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 1 | Final | ||
Milwaukee Area Tech * | 1 | Triton | 13 | Final | ||
Thu. 29 | Northern Virginia ^ | 0 | Prince George's | 1 | Final | |
Monroe College - Bronx | 4 | Ulster County | 0 | Final | ||
Camden County | 3 | Bunker Hill | 1 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland | 4 | Westmoreland | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Montgomery | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon | 0 | Middlesex College | 3 | Final | ||
Elgin * | 0 |
|
6 | Final | ||
Sugar Grove, IL. | ||||||
Herkimer | 5 | Onondaga | 1 | Final | ||
Hudson Valley # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Oxford Emory | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Fri. 30 | Schoolcraft | 6 |
|
0 | Final | |
RCSJ Gloucester | 7 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Suffolk County | 1 | Bunker Hill | 4 | Final | ||
Murray State | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Rock Valley | 5 | Illinois Valley | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
Anoka-Ramsey | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Ottumwa, Iowa | ||||||
|
Dallas College - Richland | 8:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage @ Wichita Falls, TX | ||||||
Sat. 31 | Suffolk County # | Quincy College | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Onondaga | 3 | Fulton-Montgomery | 0 | Final | ||
|
Raritan Valley | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Niagara County | 0 | SUNY Broome | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Joliet * | 0 | Madison | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
Jefferson (NY) | 0 | Erie | 2 | Final | ||
Mohawk Valley | 2 | Genesee | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
3 | Howard (MD) | 6 | Final | ||
Columbia, MD | ||||||
Cayuga | 6 | North Country | 0 | Final | ||
Harper * | 3 | Triton | 0 | Final | ||
Montgomery | 1 | Ulster County | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
2 | Anoka-Ramsey | 0 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Richland # |
|
6:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Nassau # |
|
7:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
3 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 | Final | ||
Dallas, Texas | ||||||
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 |
|
5 | Finger Lakes | 0 | Final | |
Tompkins Cortland | 1 | North Country | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Dallas, Texas | ||||||
Mon. 2 | SUNY Adirondack | 1 | Onondaga | 10 | Final | |
Tue. 3 | Roxbury | 3 |
|
1 | Final | |
Sussex County * | 4 | Morris | 4 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley * | 3 | Brookdale | 2 | Final | ||
@ Manalapan | ||||||
Valley Forge Military * | 1 | Delaware County | 2 | Final | ||
Middlesex College | 3 | Bronx | 8 | Final | ||
Ohio Field | ||||||
Fulton-Montgomery * | 1 | Hudson Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
11 | Rockland | 1 | Final | ||
|
8 | Westmoreland | 1 | Final | ||
|
1 | Howard (MD) | 7 | Final | ||
|
1 | Northampton | 3 | Final | ||
Westchester * | 1 | Monroe College - Bronx | 2 | Final | ||
Murray State | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon * | 0 | Bucks County | 3 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 4 | Elgin | 5 | Final | ||
Queensborough | 2 | Nassau | 6 | Final | ||
Montgomery * ^ | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
The Castle at CCBC Essex | ||||||
Union | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
1 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 | Final | ||
Mountain View Forfeit | ||||||
Wed. 4 | Mohawk Valley | 2 | SUNY Broome | 0 | Final | |
|
2 | Schoolcraft | 1 | Final | ||
Herkimer * | 12 | SUNY Adirondack | 0 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) | 4 | North Country | 0 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Genesee | 15 | Corning | 0 | Final | ||
Harper * | 8 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Final | ||
Joliet * | 0 | Rock Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
2 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Oxford Emory | 6:45 PM EDT |
|
|||
|
0 | Onondaga | 1 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey * | 8 | Riverland | 2 | Final | ||
Madison * | 0 | Triton | 2 | Final | ||
|
1 | Lake Superior | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | Suffolk County | 2 |
|
7 | Final | |
Brookdale | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | RCSJ Gloucester | 1 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 3 | Lehigh Carbon | 1 | Final | ||
Montgomery County * | 5 | Valley Forge Military | 2 | Final | ||
Bucks County | 6 | Middlesex College | 3 | Final | ||
Allegany Maryland | 1 |
|
14 | Final | ||
Sussex County | 13 | Orange County | 0 | Final | ||
Bronx | 1 | Bergen | 2 | Final | ||
Northern Essex | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Prince George's * | 1 |
|
1 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
Springfield Tech | 4:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
scrimmage (Monroe College-JV) | ||||||
Howard (MD) * | 10 |
|
1 | Final | ||
at Chesapeake | ||||||
Union | 2 | Rockland | 3 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 1 | Hudson Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Elgin * | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Minnesota West | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 6 | Monroe College - Bronx * | 2 | Borough of Manhattan | 2 | Final - 2OT | |
|
0 | Schoolcraft | 1 | Final | ||
|
Montgomery | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
6 | Anne Arundel | 0 | Final | ||
Arnold, Md. | ||||||
Triton | 2 | Illinois Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill | 2 | Nassau | 3 | Final | ||
Murray State | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Northern Virginia | Cancelled | |||
Morris * | 0 | Camden County | 7 | Final | ||
Middlesex College * | 2 | Delaware County | 1 | Final | ||
Queensborough | 8 | Orange County | 1 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * | 3 | Sussex County | 1 | Final | ||
Brookdale | 5 | Northampton | 0 | Final | ||
Fulton-Montgomery * | 0 | Herkimer | 4 | Final | ||
|
Oxford Emory | Cancelled |
|
|||
Springfield Tech | 1 |
|
4 | Final |
|
|
Ocean County * | 3 | Bergen | 2 | Final | ||
Holyoke | 1 | Northern Essex | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
Haverhill Stadium | ||||||
Madison * | 1 | Harper | 5 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey | 3 |
|
5 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 1 | Montgomery County | 2 | Final | ||
LCCC Forfeit | ||||||
|
0 | Raritan Valley | 10 | Final | ||
Genesee | 3 | Suffolk County | 0 | Final | ||
*To be held at the Selden Campus | ||||||
Bucks County * | 6 | Harrisburg Area | 1 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 0 | Ulster County | 3 | Final | ||
Elgin | 3 | Rock Valley | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
SUNY Adirondack | 0 | Jefferson (NY) | 4 | Final | ||
Onondaga | 5 | Niagara County | 0 | Final | ||
Erie | 2 | Corning | 0 | Final | ||
Joliet * | 4 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Jamestown | 0 | Mohawk Valley | 4 | Final | ||
Murray State | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
|
1 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 4 | Final | ||
Lake Superior | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Sun. 8 |
|
5 | Lorain County | 2 | Final | |
Kirtland, OH | ||||||
Genesee | 0 | Nassau | 3 | Final | ||
Niagara County | 0 | Tompkins Cortland | 3 | Final | ||
North Country | 4 | Finger Lakes | 3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Montgomery | 1 | Final | ||
Riverland * | 2 | Lake Superior | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Cayuga | 7 | SUNY Adirondack | 1 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Mon. 9 |
|
3 | Westmoreland | 0 | Final | |
Bristol | 1 |
|
6 | Final | ||
|
0 | Dallas College - Richland | 5 | Final | ||
|
0 | Triton | 1 | Final | ||
@ River Grove, IL | ||||||
Tue. 10 | Montgomery * ^ | 0 |
|
1 | Final | |
Montgomery Forfeit | ||||||
Anne Arundel | 6 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
1 | Prince George's | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Largo, Md. | ||||||
Delaware County | 0 | Montgomery County | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 4 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Northampton * ^ | 2 | Bucks County | 5 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley * | 3 | Union | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
Kean University East Campus | ||||||
Borough of Manhattan * | 4 | Bronx | 3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Orange County | 2 | Final | ||
Camden County * | 2 | RCSJ Gloucester | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Harrisburg Area * | 1 | Lehigh Carbon | 3 | Final | ||
Monroe College - Bronx * | 6 | Rockland | 0 | Final | ||
|
2 | Allegany Maryland | 1 | Final | ||
at Allegany | ||||||
Brookdale * | 3 | Bergen | 0 | Final | ||
|
2 | Suffolk County | 5 | Final | ||
Middlesex College | 0 | Ulster County | 0 | Final | ||
@ Dietz Stadium | ||||||
Holyoke * | 0 | Bunker Hill | 7 | Final | ||
Westchester | 2 | Queensborough | 1 | Final | ||
Ocean County * | 3 | RCSJ Cumberland | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Illinois Valley | 1 |
|
4 | Final | ||
Elgin * | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 |
|
1 | Final - OT | ||
Wed. 11 |
|
1 | Jamestown | 1 | Final | |
Jamestown, NY | ||||||
|
0 | Bristol | 7 | Final | ||
|
3 | Howard (MD) | 1 | Final | ||
Mohawk Valley | 10 | Finger Lakes | 0 | Final | ||
|
10 | Westmoreland | 0 | Final | ||
Onondaga * | 4 | Jefferson (NY) | 1 | Final | ||
Hudson Valley * | 3 | SUNY Adirondack | 1 | Final | ||
Niagara County * | 0 | Genesee | 14 | Final | ||
SUNY Broome * | 0 | Cayuga | 3 | Final | ||
Minnesota West * | 1 | Anoka-Ramsey | 6 | Final | ||
Rock Valley * | 0 | Triton | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 | RCSJ Cumberland | 1 |
|
2 | Final | |
Prince George's * | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Lehigh Carbon * | 3 | Valley Forge Military | 1 | Final | ||
Brookdale * | 2 | Sussex County | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Raritan Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Northern Essex | 1 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 0 | Bucks County | 4 | Final | ||
Montgomery County * ^ | 1 | Northampton | 3 | Final | ||
Holyoke | 2 | Springfield Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Morris * | 2 | Bergen | 2 | Final | ||
Bronx | 2 | Rockland | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Nassau | 4 | Kingsborough | 1 | Final | ||
Ulster County | 8 | Orange County | 1 | Final | ||
Dutchess * | 0 | Westchester | 4 | Final | ||
|
1 | Montgomery | 0 | Final | ||
Montgomery Forfeit | ||||||
|
1 | Harper | 2 | Final | ||
|
0 | Anne Arundel | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
1 | Dallas College - Richland | 5 | Final | ||
Fri. 13 | Schoolcraft * |
|
Postponed |
|
||
Westmoreland ^ | Northern Virginia | Postponed |
|
|||
Triton * | Joliet | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
0 | Oxford Emory | 6 | Final | ||
|
Dallas College - Mountain View | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled | ||||||
Sat. 14 |
|
3 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 4 | Final | |
|
1 | Bunker Hill | 0 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley * | 1 | Camden County | 10 | Final | ||
|
0 | Nassau | 4 | Final | ||
Monroe College - Bronx * | 15 | Orange County | 0 | Final | ||
Bucks County | 2 | Ocean County | 3 | Final | ||
Morris * | 0 | RCSJ Gloucester | 1 | Final | ||
Delaware County | 2 |
|
8 | Final | ||
|
1 | Northern Virginia | 0 | Final | ||
Long Bridge Park, Field #1, Arlington, VA | ||||||
|
0 | Oxford Emory | 14 | Final | ||
Bristol | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Flanagan Campus | ||||||
Northampton * ^ | 4 | Lehigh Carbon | 2 | Final | ||
Sussex County * | 1 | RCSJ Cumberland | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Borough of Manhattan | 5 | Bergen | 0 | Final | ||
Queensborough | 4 | Rockland | 5 | Final - OT | ||
MassBay | 2 | Holyoke | 3 | Final | ||
Elgin | 1 | Madison | 2 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 0 | Harper | 5 | Final | ||
Roxbury | 2 | Middlesex College | 1 | Final | ||
Riverland | 0 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Jamestown | 1 | Herkimer | 5 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes * | 0 | Onondaga | 8 | Final | ||
Quincy College | 0 | Springfield Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Lorain County | 0 |
|
9 | Final | ||
North East, PA | ||||||
North Country * | 1 | Mohawk Valley | 3 | Final | ||
SUNY Adirondack | 0 | Niagara County | 3 | Final | ||
Suffolk County * | 5 | Dutchess | 0 | Final | ||
Erie | 1 | Tompkins Cortland | 0 | Final | ||
Hudson Valley | 4 | Corning | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Dallas College - Richland | 6 | Final | ||
Sun. 15 | Northern Essex | 2 |
|
0 | Final | |
|
3 | Mohawk Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Suffolk County | 4 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey * | 2 | Lake Superior | 0 | Final | ||
Hudson Valley | 0 | Jamestown | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
1 | Finger Lakes | 2 | Final | ||
Corning | 2 | Jefferson (NY) | 3 | Final | ||
Murray State * | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Mon. 16 | Murray State | 3 |
|
0 | Final | |
Fulton-Montgomery | 0 | Ulster County | 2 | Final | ||
Milwaukee Area Tech * | 0 | Madison | 6 | Final | ||
Tue. 17 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 |
|
7 | Final | |
|
Prince George's | Cancelled |
|
|||
Bucks County * | 3 | Montgomery County | 0 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland | 7 | Lehigh Carbon | 1 | Final | ||
Northampton * | 2 | Delaware County | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Valley Forge Military * | 2 | Harrisburg Area | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Bristol | 1 | Final | ||
Monroe College - Bronx | 6 | Bronx | 0 | Final | ||
Union * | 1 | RCSJ Gloucester | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Camden County * | 2 | Sussex County | 1 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill | 2 |
|
2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Holyoke | 1 |
|
5 | Final | ||
@ Flanagan | ||||||
Middlesex College * | 0 | Bergen | 1 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel * | 1 |
|
1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Montgomery * | 4 | Howard (MD) | 1 | Final | ||
Springfield Tech | 2 | Northern Essex | 1 | Final | ||
Dutchess * | 1 | Rockland | 2 | Final | ||
Westchester * | 3 | Kingsborough | 0 | Final | ||
|
13 | Westmoreland | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Morris | 0 | Final | ||
Northern Virginia | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Raritan Valley * | 0 | Ocean County | 4 | Final | ||
Onondaga * | 12 | Corning | 1 | Final | ||
Triton | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
2 | Elgin | 1 | Final | ||
Queensborough * | 2 | Borough of Manhattan | 1 | Final | ||
|
7 | Allegany Maryland | 2 | Final | ||
Anoka-Ramsey | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
Oxford Emory | 6:45 PM EDT |
|
|||
Wed. 18 |
|
2 | Schoolcraft | 4 | Final | |
Hudson Valley * | 0 | Mohawk Valley | 6 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) * | 0 | SUNY Broome | 2 | Final | ||
Nassau | 3 | Suffolk County | 2 | Final | ||
Finger Lakes | 0 | Jamestown | 6 | Final | ||
Niagara County * | 0 | Erie | 2 | Final | ||
Joliet * | 0 | Harper | 5 | Final | ||
Riverland * | 4 | Minnesota West | 2 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Richland * | 4 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 0 | Triton | 7 | Final | ||
Cayuga | 0 | Genesee | 5 | Final | ||
North Country * | 0 | Herkimer | 11 | Final | ||
Rock Valley * | 0 | Madison | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Thu. 19 |
|
1 | Sussex County | 2 | Final | |
Newton, NJ | ||||||
Prince George's * | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
at Chesapeake | ||||||
Valley Forge Military * | 0 | Bucks County | 8 | Final | ||
Bergen * | 1 | Union | 3 | Final | ||
Kean University East Campus | ||||||
RCSJ Cumberland |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Middlesex College * | 1 | Brookdale | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
@ Manalapan, NJ | ||||||
Lehigh Carbon * | 4 | Delaware County | 5 | Final | ||
Harrisburg Area * ^ | 0 | Northampton | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Springfield Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Monroe-JV | ||||||
Northern Essex * ^ | 3 | Quinsigamond | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Allegany Maryland | 0 | Montgomery | 13 | Final | ||
Kingsborough * | 3 | Queensborough | 5 | Final | ||
Dutchess | 2 | Raritan Valley | 7 | Final | ||
Murray State * | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Elgin # |
|
5:00 PM EDT |
|
|||
Orange County | 0 | Borough of Manhattan | 10 | Final | ||
Roxbury * ^ | 5 | Quincy College | 1 | Final | ||
Minnesota West | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Fri. 20 |
|
0 | Schoolcraft | 9 | Final | |
Joliet | 1 | Illinois Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Ulster County * | 0 |
|
16 | Final | ||
Howard (MD) * ^ | 2 | Anne Arundel | 1 | Final | ||
Oxford Emory | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Rush Invitational | ||||||
Dallas College - Richland * | 4 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | Rockland | 0 | Borough of Manhattan | 9 | Final | |
Bergen * | 0 | Camden County | 10 | Final | ||
Fulton-Montgomery | 0 | Jefferson (NY) | 5 | Final | ||
Bronx | 9 | Orange County | 1 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * ^ | 2 | Brookdale | 0 | Final | ||
@ Tinton Falls, NJ | ||||||
Middlesex College * | 1 | Sussex County | 2 | Final | ||
MassBay * ^ | 0 | Bunker Hill | 7 | Final | ||
Monroe College - Bronx * | 1 | Queensborough | 3 | Final | ||
Kingsborough | 9 | Dutchess | 1 | Final | ||
Union | 1 | Suffolk County | 2 | Final | ||
RCSJ Cumberland | 0 | Bucks County | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY Adirondack * | 1 | North Country | 4 | Final | ||
Triton * | 8 | Milwaukee Area Tech | 0 | Final | ||
Harper * | 1 | Rock Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Jamestown | 4 | Corning | 0 | Final | ||
Montgomery County * | 0 | Lehigh Carbon | 1 | Final | ||
Ocean County * | 0 | Morris | 2 | Final | ||
Oxford Emory | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Rush Invitational | ||||||
Bristol * ^ | 5 | Holyoke | 2 | Final | ||
|
2 | Lake Superior | 2 | Final |
|
|
Finger Lakes * | 0 | Cayuga | 13 | Final | ||
Tompkins Cortland * | 0 | Onondaga | 9 | Final | ||
Erie * | 0 | Hudson Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Westchester | 1 | Nassau | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 22 | Lake Superior * | 0 | Anoka-Ramsey | 5 | Final | |
Lorain County | 0 | Jamestown | 12 | Final | ||
SUNY Broome | 2 | Fulton-Montgomery | 1 | Final | ||
Illinois Valley | 1 | Madison | 3 | Final | ||
Erie | 5 | SUNY Adirondack | 0 | Final | ||
Northampton | 1 |
|
8 | Final | ||
Corning | 0 | Herkimer | 10 | Final | ||
Riverland | 5 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Mon. 23 | Monroe College - Bronx | 0 |
|
4 | Final | |
Murray State * | 0 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
Harrisburg Area * | 1 | Delaware County | 4 | Final | ||
Niagara County * | 0 |
|
6 | Final | ||
Tue. 24 | Harrisburg Area * | 0 | Montgomery County | 1 | Final | |
|
2 | Prince George's | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Valley Forge Military * ^ | 1 | Northampton | 7 | Final | ||
Bunker Hill * ^ | 4 | Northern Essex | 0 | Final | ||
Sussex County * | 2 | Raritan Valley | 1 | Final | ||
MassBay * ^ | 0 | Bristol | 4 | Final | ||
Westmoreland |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Suffolk County | 6 | Bronx | 0 | Final | ||
Morris * | 1 | Union | 4 | Final | ||
Kean University East Campus | ||||||
Rockland | 6 | Kingsborough | 9 | Final | ||
|
3 | Howard (MD) | 0 | Final | ||
Columbia, MD | ||||||
Middlesex College * | 2 | RCSJ Cumberland | 4 | Final | ||
Orange County * | 0 | Westchester | 7 | Final | ||
Quinsigamond * ^ | 1 | Springfield Tech | 0 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * | 0 | Ocean County | 1 | Final | ||
Anne Arundel ^ | 7 | Allegany Maryland | 0 | Final | ||
Montgomery * ^ | 1 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Borough of Manhattan | 1 | Nassau | 2 | Final | ||
Holyoke * ^ | 0 | Roxbury | 9 | Final | ||
Genesee | 7 | Tompkins Cortland | 0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Oxford Emory | 2 | Final | ||
Ovarian Cancer Awareness Game | ||||||
|
1 | Ulster County | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
@ Dietz Stadium | ||||||
Minnesota West | 0 |
|
1 |
Cancelled
|
||
weather related | ||||||
|
4 | Dallas College - Mountain View | 0 | Final | ||
Dallas College - Richland | 2 |
|
1 | Final - OT | ||
Wed. 25 | Madison * | 2 | Joliet | 1 | Final | |
@ Joliet,Illinois | ||||||
Mohawk Valley * | 2 | Fulton-Montgomery | 0 | Final | ||
Herkimer * | 4 | Hudson Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Jamestown | 2 | Final | ||
|
2 | North Country | 3 | Final | ||
Schoolcraft * | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Jefferson (NY) * | 3 | Finger Lakes | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Triton * | 4 | Harper | 0 | Final | ||
Riverland * | 2 | Anoka-Ramsey | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
SUNY Broome * | 0 | Onondaga | 2 | Final | ||
|
0 | Dallas College - Cedar Valley | 12 | Final | ||
Thu. 26 | Springfield Tech | 1 |
|
4 | Final | |
Westmoreland | 2 |
|
10 | Final | ||
Delaware County * | 4 | Valley Forge Military | 0 | Final | ||
Quinsigamond * ^ | 0 | Bunker Hill | 8 | Final | ||
|
2 | Bristol | 3 | Final | ||
Bergen * | 1 | Raritan Valley | 2 | Final | ||
Montgomery County * | 4 | Harrisburg Area | 2 | Final | ||
Morris * | 0 | Brookdale | 1 | Final | ||
@ Manalapan Rec Center | ||||||
Orange County | 0 | Suffolk County | 3 | Final | ||
Kingsborough * | 2 | Bronx | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Ulster County # | 2 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Montgomery * ^ | 6 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Erie * | 0 | Genesee | 7 | Final | ||
Ocean County * | 1 | Camden County | 3 | Final | ||
Prince George's * | 1 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
1 | Murray State | 0 | Final | ||
Murray State Forfeit | ||||||
|
7 | Elgin | 2 | Final | ||
RCSJ Gloucester * | 0 | RCSJ Cumberland | 2 | Final | ||
@ Rowan University | ||||||
Quincy College * ^ | 3 | MassBay | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 27 | Howard (MD) ^ | 5 | Northern Virginia | 2 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division