played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 27 26 800 197-453 43.5 122-306 39.9 88-95 92.6 604
2 J Langan Dutchess 23 23 139 139-358 38.8 64-206 31.1 49-55 89.1 391
3 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 597 189-340 55.6 92-182 50.5 98-112 87.5 568
4 E Talton Mountain View 29 12 554 176-418 42.1 75-214 35.0 74-85 87.1 501
5 M Brown Cayuga 20 19 136 158-369 42.8 23-61 37.7 130-152 85.5 469
6 C Mitchell Johnston Community College 21 19 21 76-179 42.5 25-55 45.5 43-51 84.3 220
7 L West Middlesex County 34 34 1183 263-552 47.6 74-209 35.4 223-265 84.2 823
8 J Halaby Oxford Emory 28 27 976 214-439 48.7 52-150 34.7 244-291 83.8 724
9 J Reid Central Carolina 29 20 126 156-326 47.9 67-175 38.3 82-98 83.7 461
10 C Canty Hudson Valley 29 29 914 222-467 47.5 45-131 34.4 125-150 83.3 614
11 D Marsh Springfield Tech 29 24 29 105-235 44.7 25-76 32.9 64-77 83.1 299
12 J Addison Madison 27 25 669 154-330 46.7 41-113 36.3 73-88 83.0 422
13 W Degraftenreed Cedar Valley 25 12 40 79-214 36.9 17-62 27.4 58-70 82.9 233
14 K Ward Johnston Community College 14 13 46 62-164 37.8 35-86 40.7 32-39 82.1 191
15 D Anderson Riverland 24 20 599 113-245 46.1 48-104 46.2 67-82 81.7 341
16 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 25 24 786 228-481 47.4 49-139 35.3 102-125 81.6 607
17 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 27 27 786 130-265 49.1 81-169 47.9 87-108 80.6 428
18 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 54 150-330 45.5 84-197 42.6 62-77 80.5 446
19 D Ostrander Ridgewater 26 21 537 101-228 44.3 35-81 43.2 111-138 80.4 348
20 G Minaya Massasoit 23 22 23 84-197 42.6 22-64 34.4 82-102 80.4 272
20 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 374 271-591 45.9 101-245 41.2 123-153 80.4 766
20 S Wheeler Sussex County 25 24 322 124-288 43.1 26-77 33.8 123-153 80.4 397
23 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 32 31 907 171-346 49.4 49-120 40.8 106-132 80.3 497
24 T Bleasdell Union County 30 17 160 136-344 39.5 61-170 35.9 61-76 80.3 394
25 D Tillett Lehigh Carbon 15 13 519 75-225 33.3 36-134 26.9 65-81 80.2 251
26 V Florentino Quinsigamond 20 19 20 87-210 41.4 36-89 40.4 44-55 80.0 254
26 A Lopez Gateway (CT) 28 27 28 64-200 32.0 37-129 28.7 64-80 80.0 229
28 D Green Finger Lakes 18 17 657 144-306 47.1 72-162 44.4 54-68 79.4 414
28 D Morgan Itasca 22 22 771 160-352 45.5 20-62 32.3 81-102 79.4 421
30 A Agard Herkimer 32 5 127 87-200 43.5 37-93 39.8 65-82 79.3 276
30 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 29 29 77 182-344 52.9 52-123 42.3 130-164 79.3 546
32 T Burno Union County 29 28 174 198-567 34.9 69-235 29.4 129-163 79.1 594
33 W Tolliver Anne Arundel 27 27 801 82-188 43.6 20-60 33.3 56-71 78.9 240
34 C Simmons Corning 25 24 290 204-357 57.1 30-84 35.7 153-194 78.9 591
35 J Patton Rock Valley 31 30 816 94-275 34.2 35-117 29.9 93-118 78.8 316
36 D Sexton Sandhills 31 11 546 125-226 55.3 9-26 34.6 77-98 78.6 336
37 T Bradley SUNY Adirondack 25 25 115 90-265 34.0 19-86 22.1 80-102 78.4 279
38 J Arnold Central Lakes 33 3 616 72-177 40.7 31-76 40.8 98-125 78.4 273
39 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
40 J Hunt Lake Superior 20 16 559 64-168 38.1 11-52 21.2 50-64 78.1 189
41 J Rojas Anne Arundel 27 27 864 176-388 45.4 39-115 33.9 78-100 78.0 469
42 G Dimitri Allui Monroe College - Bronx 20 12 336 98-238 41.2 1-12 8.3 70-90 77.8 267
42 T Kinchen Itasca 25 23 755 154-372 41.4 84-232 36.2 84-108 77.8 476
44 S Dent Sandhills 33 23 646 119-234 50.9 4-18 22.2 111-143 77.6 353
45 P Buchinsky SUNY Broome 24 24 185 72-175 41.1 3-13 23.1 52-67 77.6 199
46 K Shakes Lake Superior 20 19 583 122-231 52.8 9-26 34.6 67-87 77.0 320
47 V Kovacevic Borough of Manhattan 22 22 570 97-192 50.5 9-42 21.4 77-100 77.0 280
48 A Petit-Clair Ocean County 25 22 732 129-296 43.6 54-161 33.5 90-117 76.9 402
49 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 993 180-336 53.6 20-65 30.8 146-190 76.8 526
50 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 30 30 63 157-338 46.4 66-183 36.1 86-112 76.8 466
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?