played in 60% of team games and made 3 fg per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Hudgins Atlantic Cape 20 19 20 149-211 70.6 0-1 0.0 32-61 52.5 330
2 T Grimsley Suffolk County 26 26 293 208-299 69.6 2-4 50.0 78-129 60.5 496
3 B Wray West Georgia Tech 23 12 510 109-159 68.6 0-0 - 32-55 58.2 250
4 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 87-127 68.5 1-1 100.0 39-67 58.2 214
5 S Ralands Onondaga 28 15 641 155-234 66.2 0-2 0.0 53-85 62.4 363
6 N McCready Lake Superior 20 20 535 91-139 65.5 1-5 20.0 26-43 60.5 209
7 A Centeno Atlantic Cape 20 18 20 166-255 65.1 22-63 34.9 56-85 65.9 410
8 J Winbush Bristol 28 25 468 218-335 65.1 0-1 0.0 67-123 54.5 503
9 T Johnson Central Lakes 23 23 622 165-254 65.0 1-1 100.0 38-80 47.5 369
10 A Solberg Minnesota State 24 24 639 75-117 64.1 0-3 0.0 30-51 58.8 180
11 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 22 17 22 132-206 64.1 11-27 40.7 139-188 73.9 414
12 T Visser Ridgewater 26 25 674 112-175 64.0 1-4 25.0 67-121 55.4 292
13 J Crooms Tompkins Cortland 22 15 311 78-123 63.4 0-0 - 17-24 70.8 173
14 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 563 138-222 62.2 4-13 30.8 98-142 69.0 378
15 R Holliman Mohawk Valley 23 20 70 119-193 61.7 0-0 - 51-89 57.3 289
16 J Smith Philadelphia 24 4 464 85-138 61.6 3-5 60.0 25-32 78.1 198
17 T James Northampton 29 19 29 154-256 60.2 0-1 0.0 29-45 64.4 337
18 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 32 27 635 188-313 60.1 1-2 50.0 58-85 68.2 435
19 T Owens Thaddeus Stevens Tech 21 17 538 67-112 59.8 0-0 - 21-54 38.9 155
19 D Smith Eastfield 32 4 554 134-224 59.8 7-27 25.9 49-82 59.8 324
21 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 82 174-293 59.4 0-3 0.0 46-66 69.7 394
22 F Udeh Rhode Island 28 19 700 123-208 59.1 0-1 0.0 56-111 50.5 302
23 F Greer Elgin 31 23 842 215-365 58.9 16-64 25.0 64-116 55.2 510
24 M McCarthy Bristol 30 30 588 209-357 58.5 33-85 38.8 109-147 74.1 560
25 A Anhold Madison 26 25 659 179-306 58.5 15-39 38.5 107-152 70.4 480
26 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 24 24 53 149-255 58.4 0-2 0.0 41-74 55.4 339
27 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 942 208-356 58.4 26-61 42.6 112-170 65.9 554
28 C Horton Northland 27 26 804 181-310 58.4 0-0 - 45-65 69.2 407
29 J Signer Suffolk County 28 28 229 99-170 58.2 1-4 25.0 70-103 68.0 269
30 T Carter St. Cloud Tech 27 27 745 113-195 57.9 6-26 23.1 42-84 50.0 274
31 E Akot Minnesota West 15 13 315 48-83 57.8 1-4 25.0 17-29 58.6 114
32 J Cummings Mohawk Valley 26 9 50 117-203 57.6 0-1 0.0 36-56 64.3 270
33 P Cisrow Cumberland County 28 27 93 158-275 57.5 17-37 45.9 137-219 62.6 470
34 D Hyppolite Quincy College 29 25 882 224-392 57.1 124-220 56.4 48-66 72.7 620
34 C Simmons Corning 25 24 290 204-357 57.1 30-84 35.7 153-194 78.9 591
36 S Garriga Eastfield 30 30 760 118-208 56.7 14-41 34.1 51-74 68.9 301
37 J Rowley Union County 29 29 201 161-284 56.7 0-1 0.0 56-100 56.0 378
38 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 564 142-251 56.6 0-0 - 56-89 62.9 340
39 D Henry Tompkins Cortland 21 19 325 106-189 56.1 1-2 50.0 43-66 65.2 256
40 G Barber Rainy River 26 25 653 113-203 55.7 5-23 21.7 32-42 76.2 263
41 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 597 189-340 55.6 92-182 50.5 98-112 87.5 568
42 K Allen Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 145-261 55.6 38-97 39.2 57-90 63.3 385
42 D Scoggins Gateway (CT) 27 25 29 130-234 55.6 2-15 13.3 27-45 60.0 289
44 M Acosta North Country 25 10 38 111-200 55.5 2-4 50.0 40-79 50.6 264
45 J Ward Corning 25 25 266 133-240 55.4 8-36 22.2 51-78 65.4 325
46 D Sexton Sandhills 31 11 546 125-226 55.3 9-26 34.6 77-98 78.6 336
47 J Green Columbus State 27 23 483 87-158 55.1 0-1 0.0 53-78 67.9 227
48 C George Central Carolina 29 27 112 142-258 55.0 5-10 50.0 36-71 50.7 325
49 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 844 192-349 55.0 23-55 41.8 60-87 69.0 467
50 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 58 235-428 54.9 50-135 37.0 110-144 76.4 630
View all