Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L West Middlesex County 34 34 1183 263-552 47.6 74-209 35.4 223-265 84.2 823
2 J Stutz Butler County 26 26 1019 257-563 45.6 118-319 37.0 147-193 76.2 779
3 C Nettleton Nassau 33 33 374 271-591 45.9 101-245 41.2 123-153 80.4 766
4 J Davis Northampton 27 26 27 280-569 49.2 102-268 38.1 80-114 70.2 742
5 T Rucker Bronx 26 24 975 281-629 44.7 51-169 30.2 114-173 65.9 727
6 J Halaby Oxford Emory 28 27 976 214-439 48.7 52-150 34.7 244-291 83.8 724
7 R Coleman Eastfield 33 32 1168 253-495 51.1 60-125 48.0 153-204 75.0 719
8 C Buckley Central Lakes 31 30 836 246-533 46.2 100-271 36.9 59-74 79.7 651
9 T Clarke Cumberland County 28 27 83 236-446 52.9 59-142 41.5 110-150 73.3 641
10 J Noel Rowan Gloucester 30 30 58 235-428 54.9 50-135 37.0 110-144 76.4 630
11 D Hyppolite Quincy College 29 25 882 224-392 57.1 124-220 56.4 48-66 72.7 620
12 A Johnson Hocking 29 28 649 218-432 50.5 52-150 34.7 128-174 73.6 616
13 G Batista Monroe College - Bronx 29 29 561 242-473 51.2 30-113 26.5 100-138 72.5 614
13 C Canty Hudson Valley 29 29 914 222-467 47.5 45-131 34.4 125-150 83.3 614
13 J Coakley Bunker Hill 32 30 217 218-453 48.1 33-108 30.6 145-202 71.8 614
16 M Wansley Thaddeus Stevens Tech 25 24 786 228-481 47.4 49-139 35.3 102-125 81.6 607
17 M Bossert Thaddeus Stevens Tech 27 26 800 197-453 43.5 122-306 39.9 88-95 92.6 604
18 P Wilson Rhode Island 31 31 994 212-402 52.7 56-127 44.1 113-155 72.9 593
19 J Newman Lorain County 30 29 826 221-463 47.7 30-98 30.6 119-183 65.0 591
19 C Simmons Corning 25 24 290 204-357 57.1 30-84 35.7 153-194 78.9 591
21 T Burno Union County 28 27 173 194-547 35.5 68-230 29.6 128-162 79.0 584
22 Q Dublin Borough of Manhattan 23 23 597 189-340 55.6 92-182 50.5 98-112 87.5 568
23 M Dessoye Luzerne County 27 27 27 192-443 43.3 69-182 37.9 111-142 78.2 564
24 M McCarthy Bristol 30 30 588 209-357 58.5 33-85 38.8 109-147 74.1 560
25 I Brinkley Onondaga 27 27 902 184-414 44.4 46-142 32.4 143-216 66.2 557
25 C Williams Richland 28 27 101 210-415 50.6 38-110 34.5 99-141 70.2 557
27 A Morales Prince George's 28 28 942 208-356 58.4 26-61 42.6 112-170 65.9 554
28 S Tynes Suffolk County 27 27 305 189-384 49.2 46-138 33.3 124-165 75.2 548
29 J Cuevas-Marte Mohawk Valley 29 29 77 182-344 52.9 52-123 42.3 130-164 79.3 546
30 N Hamilton Hostos 28 28 223 181-413 43.8 53-141 37.6 127-168 75.6 542
31 O Brooks Hudson Valley 29 27 849 211-387 54.5 1-5 20.0 115-188 61.2 538
31 J Brunner-Brown Columbia-Greene 27 24 98 192-440 43.6 67-178 37.6 87-117 74.4 538
33 M Castillo Holyoke 26 22 26 210-409 51.3 59-163 36.2 53-84 63.1 532
34 K Smith Camden County 26 25 92 188-379 49.6 19-63 30.2 132-209 63.2 527
35 C Bell Vermilion 27 27 894 179-382 46.9 54-154 35.1 114-152 75.0 526
35 R Marthone Finger Lakes 27 27 993 180-336 53.6 20-65 30.8 146-190 76.8 526
35 Z Veiga Bristol 29 25 459 198-373 53.1 46-103 44.7 84-117 71.8 526
38 D Hodge Passaic County 29 28 29 175-344 50.9 25-71 35.2 148-197 75.1 523
39 J Santos Rhode Island 32 32 984 196-408 48.0 55-144 38.2 67-105 63.8 514
40 R Kwong Oxford Emory 28 28 989 172-357 48.2 117-256 45.7 50-65 76.9 511
41 J Castro Anoka-Ramsey 29 29 938 178-396 44.9 53-163 32.5 101-140 72.1 510
41 F Greer Elgin 31 23 842 215-365 58.9 16-64 25.0 64-116 55.2 510
43 K Bryant Fond du Lac Tribal 19 19 740 187-369 50.7 45-125 36.0 90-124 72.6 509
43 D Cuffey Anne Arundel 27 27 809 203-389 52.2 29-104 27.9 74-119 62.2 509
45 C Reid Montgomery County 25 24 25 182-342 53.2 29-66 43.9 114-149 76.5 507
46 J Winbush Bristol 28 25 468 218-335 65.1 0-1 0.0 67-123 54.5 503
47 E Talton Mountain View 29 12 554 176-418 42.1 75-214 35.0 74-85 87.1 501
48 K Cortez-Harvey Elgin 32 31 907 171-346 49.4 49-120 40.8 106-132 80.3 497
48 Y Ortiz Passaic County 25 23 25 186-363 51.2 39-93 41.9 86-116 74.1 497
50 T Grimsley Suffolk County 26 26 293 208-299 69.6 2-4 50.0 78-129 60.5 496
51 T Scrivner Prince George's 28 3 748 185-423 43.7 62-200 31.0 59-111 53.2 491
52 D Felder Herkimer 32 31 135 169-318 53.1 22-65 33.8 128-179 71.5 488
53 C Lee Mesabi Range 26 26 952 177-430 41.2 36-121 29.8 94-138 68.1 484
54 A Anhold Madison 26 25 659 179-306 58.5 15-39 38.5 107-152 70.4 480
55 E Rivera-Rivera Middlesex County 34 34 1076 226-414 54.6 3-16 18.8 23-34 67.6 478
56 T Kinchen Itasca 25 23 755 154-372 41.4 84-232 36.2 84-108 77.8 476
57 R Felder Schenectady County 26 23 851 164-397 41.3 31-120 25.8 112-158 70.9 471
58 P Cisrow Cumberland County 28 27 93 158-275 57.5 17-37 45.9 137-219 62.6 470
58 J Gans Delaware County 24 24 724 158-309 51.1 60-140 42.9 94-127 74.0 470
60 M Brown Cayuga 20 19 136 158-369 42.8 23-61 37.7 130-152 85.5 469
60 J Rojas Anne Arundel 27 27 864 176-388 45.4 39-115 33.9 78-100 78.0 469
62 D Crawford Middlesex County 32 31 844 192-349 55.0 23-55 41.8 60-87 69.0 467
63 T Lunsford Rowan Gloucester 30 30 63 157-338 46.4 66-183 36.1 86-112 76.8 466
64 D Haith Sandhills 31 24 725 159-327 48.6 50-141 35.5 93-122 76.2 461
64 J Reid Central Carolina 29 20 126 156-326 47.9 67-175 38.3 82-98 83.7 461
66 J Flynn Elgin 32 31 891 166-340 48.8 64-162 39.5 53-64 82.8 449
67 C Sanders Schenectady County 26 20 775 160-381 42.0 50-152 32.9 78-117 66.7 448
68 B Belezos Massasoit 27 27 27 164-336 48.8 77-196 39.3 42-55 76.4 447
68 J DaVeiga Quincy College 27 24 814 153-307 49.8 102-190 53.7 39-63 61.9 447
70 A Diakite Fulton-Montgomery 26 26 54 150-330 45.5 84-197 42.6 62-77 80.5 446
71 J Steed Mohawk Valley 29 29 89 156-337 46.3 96-221 43.4 35-47 74.5 443
72 K Williams Hostos 27 24 162 129-330 39.1 55-155 35.5 128-168 76.2 441
73 A Solomon Owens 27 27 679 152-345 44.1 59-147 40.1 77-105 73.3 440
74 M Georges Massasoit 23 22 23 151-361 41.8 20-82 24.4 114-155 73.5 436
74 C Morrissette-Barnett Sandhills 32 30 797 165-354 46.6 36-103 35.0 70-99 70.7 436
76 B Boyd North Lake 28 28 926 155-371 41.8 84-232 36.2 41-53 77.4 435
76 N Kodom-Ayensu Rock Valley 32 27 635 188-313 60.1 1-2 50.0 58-85 68.2 435
78 M Davis Harper 30 30 1003 146-412 35.4 59-195 30.3 83-122 68.0 434
78 R Jean Baptiste Clinton (NY) 26 26 48 168-375 44.8 50-128 39.1 48-65 73.8 434
80 E Racine St. Cloud Tech 27 - 622 143-298 48.0 53-127 41.7 93-130 71.5 432
81 D Haider St. Cloud Tech 27 27 786 130-265 49.1 81-169 47.9 87-108 80.6 428
82 M Blair Queensborough 26 25 217 160-311 51.4 39-86 45.3 64-117 54.7 423
83 J Addison Madison 27 25 669 154-330 46.7 41-113 36.3 73-88 83.0 422
84 N McCombs Union County 28 28 172 123-258 47.7 55-137 40.1 120-159 75.5 421
84 D Morgan Itasca 22 22 771 160-352 45.5 20-62 32.3 81-102 79.4 421
86 J Stutz Butler County 25 25 973 150-364 41.2 58-169 34.3 62-93 66.7 420
87 Q Williams Onondaga 28 28 879 151-308 49.0 66-140 47.1 51-77 66.2 419
88 A McGee Eastfield 24 22 762 145-334 43.4 81-231 35.1 46-71 64.8 417
89 E Barrett Northampton 27 27 27 176-321 54.8 1-2 50.0 62-89 69.7 415
89 C Bond North Lake 30 28 916 154-377 40.8 57-191 29.8 50-76 65.8 415
89 B Gubara Northland 28 26 994 150-376 39.9 64-206 31.1 51-75 68.0 415
92 D Green Finger Lakes 18 17 657 144-306 47.1 72-162 44.4 54-68 79.4 414
92 L Lubrano Rowan Gloucester 31 31 61 146-322 45.3 73-207 35.3 49-63 77.8 414
92 L Rusk Jr. Cedar Valley 22 17 22 132-206 64.1 11-27 40.7 139-188 73.9 414
95 T Hronis Lorain County 28 26 577 140-317 44.2 93-214 43.5 40-47 85.1 413
95 M Martin MassBay 28 26 524 154-324 47.5 39-109 35.8 66-91 72.5 413
97 T Yeomans UConn Avery Point 29 16 51 145-341 42.5 66-169 39.1 55-75 73.3 411
98 A Centeno Atlantic Cape 20 18 20 166-255 65.1 22-63 34.9 56-85 65.9 410
98 M Hamilton Bronx 26 24 888 153-396 38.6 38-119 31.9 66-102 64.7 410
98 R Santiago Springfield Tech 29 27 29 159-362 43.9 38-123 30.9 54-98 55.1 410
101 Z Rice-Gordon North Country 25 24 61 139-303 45.9 63-166 38.0 68-92 73.9 409
102 C Horton Northland 27 26 804 181-310 58.4 0-0 - 45-65 69.2 407
103 K McIntosh Queensborough 26 25 195 141-381 37.0 83-254 32.7 40-50 80.0 405
104 T Rijo Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 29 142-373 38.1 56-165 33.9 64-85 75.3 404
105 J Deleon Hocking 26 26 565 137-333 41.1 78-193 40.4 51-70 72.9 403
106 A Petit-Clair Ocean County 25 22 732 129-296 43.6 54-161 33.5 90-117 76.9 402
107 J Ortiz Roxbury 22 20 804 127-303 41.9 29-87 33.3 114-149 76.5 397
107 S Wheeler Sussex County 25 24 322 124-288 43.1 26-77 33.8 123-153 80.4 397
109 K Howard Elgin 32 30 875 137-329 41.6 58-170 34.1 63-83 75.9 395
109 L Stephens Brookhaven 29 28 822 146-335 43.6 61-172 35.5 42-66 63.6 395
111 D Benson Gateway (CT) 30 29 30 144-322 44.7 33-102 32.4 73-96 76.0 394
111 J Calhoun Brookdale 26 25 82 174-293 59.4 0-3 0.0 46-66 69.7 394
113 J Fortson Pennsylvania Highlands 21 21 645 147-333 44.1 48-148 32.4 51-69 73.9 393
114 P Coleman St. Cloud Tech 27 - 544 136-302 45.0 53-136 39.0 67-89 75.3 392
114 D Hill Owens 30 15 551 147-334 44.0 20-59 33.9 78-120 65.0 392
114 S O'Donnell Ocean County 25 25 844 141-356 39.6 76-233 32.6 34-46 73.9 392
117 K Clark Cumberland County 23 22 73 120-289 41.5 29-93 31.2 122-180 67.8 391
117 A Hawkins Cedar Valley 25 25 56 130-242 53.7 51-97 52.6 80-112 71.4 391
117 J Langan Dutchess 23 23 139 139-358 38.8 64-206 31.1 49-55 89.1 391
120 A Miller Minnesota State 26 24 781 123-323 38.1 43-137 31.4 101-135 74.8 390
121 E Hardy Northern Essex 26 21 79 123-311 39.5 98-259 37.8 45-66 68.2 389
122 K Allen Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 145-261 55.6 38-97 39.2 57-90 63.3 385
122 G Kilitcioglu Northern Essex 28 25 67 137-293 46.8 25-70 35.7 86-141 61.0 385
124 D Spates Vermilion 27 25 674 150-344 43.6 34-117 29.1 50-80 62.5 384
125 J Dunlap Anoka-Ramsey 25 21 734 123-285 43.2 46-119 38.7 89-118 75.4 381
125 I Marshall Philadelphia 26 25 764 138-285 48.4 47-101 46.5 58-77 75.3 381
125 D Spell DuPage 25 23 661 151-330 45.8 16-38 42.1 63-83 75.9 381
128 R Stewart Gateway (CT) 27 10 27 142-307 46.3 61-151 40.4 35-47 74.5 380
129 M Elmore Luzerne County 27 27 27 143-299 47.8 0-0 - 93-123 75.6 379
130 A Conner Springfield Tech 29 29 29 144-312 46.2 0-8 0.0 90-186 48.4 378
130 J Jones Lorain County 28 25 563 138-222 62.2 4-13 30.8 98-142 69.0 378
130 J Mola Benjamin Franklin IT 29 29 29 133-355 37.5 46-149 30.9 66-91 72.5 378
130 J Rowley Union County 29 29 201 161-284 56.7 0-1 0.0 56-100 56.0 378
134 M Alert Columbia-Greene 28 27 107 142-308 46.1 53-131 40.5 39-59 66.1 376
135 D Salamah Eastfield 33 30 826 137-318 43.1 22-72 30.6 79-110 71.8 375
136 J Jacobs Rainy River 26 16 648 152-344 44.2 48-156 30.8 22-35 62.9 374
136 D Monell Vermilion 26 22 805 124-292 42.5 94-211 44.5 32-40 80.0 374
138 A Miller Gateway (CT) 30 4 30 128-331 38.7 44-135 32.6 72-103 69.9 372
139 C Harris Rainy River 24 23 685 130-262 49.6 24-63 38.1 87-118 73.7 371
140 T Bleasdell Union County 29 16 159 129-325 39.7 57-162 35.2 54-69 78.3 369
140 T Johnson Central Lakes 23 23 622 165-254 65.0 1-1 100.0 38-80 47.5 369
142 N Britt Sussex County 26 20 225 134-308 43.5 40-121 33.1 60-97 61.9 368
143 G Mendez Sussex County 27 26 273 130-342 38.0 14-54 25.9 93-144 64.6 367
143 R Vaughan SUNY Broome 23 23 250 137-348 39.4 51-152 33.6 42-57 73.7 367
145 T Jones Rainy River 26 26 833 141-291 48.5 36-112 32.1 48-66 72.7 366
145 A Ray Central Lakes 33 33 844 123-322 38.2 62-183 33.9 58-87 66.7 366
147 T Price SUNY Adirondack 25 22 127 128-311 41.2 14-56 25.0 93-130 71.5 363
147 S Ralands Onondaga 28 15 641 155-234 66.2 0-2 0.0 53-85 62.4 363
149 J Malone Fulton-Montgomery 26 24 55 150-292 51.4 37-99 37.4 25-44 56.8 362
150 D Young Nassau 28 27 334 130-291 44.7 50-141 35.5 51-73 69.9 361
151 J Giles Hocking 24 17 439 117-306 38.2 37-118 31.4 85-121 70.2 356
151 J Johnson West Georgia Tech 24 24 619 133-293 45.4 54-137 39.4 36-48 75.0 356
151 A Parker Finger Lakes 29 28 821 130-305 42.6 15-80 18.8 81-127 63.8 356
154 T Beckles Herkimer 29 27 69 125-241 51.9 23-66 34.8 81-109 74.3 354
154 R Jenkins Springfield Tech 28 20 28 137-260 52.7 24-49 49.0 56-87 64.4 354
156 S Dent Sandhills 33 23 646 119-234 50.9 4-18 22.2 111-143 77.6 353
157 M Bandalo Harper 28 28 711 127-314 40.4 52-155 33.5 46-74 62.2 352
157 J Streeter Rock Valley 32 29 726 138-303 45.5 21-72 29.2 55-98 56.1 352
159 H Walker Sandhills 34 12 572 141-272 51.8 35-109 32.1 34-61 55.7 351
159 A Zaccardo MassBay 30 25 430 122-315 38.7 64-189 33.9 43-53 81.1 351
161 N Buss Madison 27 27 761 122-284 43.0 66-168 39.3 40-53 75.5 350
162 B Hempel Mesabi Range 25 24 835 143-288 49.7 3-9 33.3 60-85 70.6 349
162 M Pough Herkimer 30 29 158 124-268 46.3 7-22 31.8 94-141 66.7 349
164 D Ostrander Ridgewater 26 21 537 101-228 44.3 35-81 43.2 111-138 80.4 348
165 J Jones Joliet 29 28 876 115-330 34.8 17-94 18.1 99-130 76.2 346
165 D Pickford Minnesota West 25 25 790 113-290 39.0 17-65 26.2 103-149 69.1 346
165 K Saunders Luzerne County 27 25 27 139-322 43.2 5-32 15.6 63-92 68.5 346
168 T Wornica Joliet 26 25 764 119-275 43.3 46-133 34.6 61-83 73.5 345
169 E Davis SUNY Adirondack 20 18 56 138-253 54.5 30-73 41.1 38-63 60.3 344
170 S Beato Cayuga 20 17 137 131-315 41.6 12-41 29.3 69-96 71.9 343
171 J Lee Nassau 30 30 296 136-272 50.0 5-32 15.6 65-96 67.7 342
172 D Anderson Riverland 24 20 599 113-245 46.1 48-104 46.2 67-82 81.7 341
172 T Qualls Quincy College 29 23 805 121-226 53.5 26-64 40.6 73-102 71.6 341
174 A Adams Borough of Manhattan 27 26 564 142-251 56.6 0-0 - 56-89 62.9 340
174 J Dean Mohawk Valley 27 6 67 112-227 49.3 26-56 46.4 90-133 67.7 340
174 S Olson Ridgewater 26 26 680 115-270 42.6 79-191 41.4 31-44 70.5 340
177 S Hawkins Rowan Gloucester 24 24 53 149-255 58.4 0-2 0.0 41-74 55.4 339
178 T Butler Eastfield 33 12 668 116-274 42.3 41-133 30.8 65-83 78.3 338
178 J Clark Oxford Emory 28 27 879 138-280 49.3 0-0 - 62-129 48.1 338
180 T James Northampton 29 19 29 154-256 60.2 0-1 0.0 29-45 64.4 337
181 D Sexton Sandhills 31 11 546 125-226 55.3 9-26 34.6 77-98 78.6 336
182 T Gatling Brookdale 24 23 89 134-289 46.4 0-13 0.0 67-96 69.8 335
183 T Fullerton Borough of Manhattan 14 14 307 109-204 53.4 20-51 39.2 96-123 78.0 334
184 D Haywood Eastfield 33 31 794 135-250 54.0 5-20 25.0 58-101 57.4 333
185 D Shepard Richland 30 23 90 119-248 48.0 40-106 37.7 54-72 75.0 332
186 J Hudgins Atlantic Cape 20 19 20 149-211 70.6 0-1 0.0 32-61 52.5 330
186 A Humphreys Borough of Manhattan 27 27 627 107-284 37.7 77-203 37.9 39-49 79.6 330
188 C Baker Columbus State 26 26 673 123-254 48.4 16-36 44.4 66-97 68.0 328
188 D Faitha Hibbing 24 23 703 102-302 33.8 78-242 32.2 46-58 79.3 328
188 J Manjo Itasca 27 24 855 129-286 45.1 50-148 33.8 20-32 62.5 328
191 K Gatewood Delaware County 24 23 652 128-263 48.7 34-101 33.7 37-56 66.1 327
191 D Valencia Middlesex County 33 33 894 123-306 40.2 32-83 38.6 49-70 70.0 327
193 A Yonker Butler County 26 26 789 113-299 37.8 82-231 35.5 18-35 51.4 326
194 R Alston Central Carolina 28 11 68 119-310 38.4 60-189 31.7 27-46 58.7 325
194 J George-Bellitti Bunker Hill 32 31 184 125-295 42.4 36-120 30.0 39-56 69.6 325
194 C George Central Carolina 29 27 112 142-258 55.0 5-10 50.0 36-71 50.7 325
194 J Ward Corning 25 25 266 133-240 55.4 8-36 22.2 51-78 65.4 325
198 J Sheppard Philadelphia 23 16 576 108-290 37.2 54-159 34.0 54-76 71.1 324
198 D Smith Eastfield 32 4 554 134-224 59.8 7-27 25.9 49-82 59.8 324
200 K Gainer Owens 28 26 699 110-327 33.6 35-126 27.8 68-92 73.9 323
201 C Davis Monroe College - Bronx 26 26 369 121-226 53.5 1-4 25.0 79-130 60.8 322
201 K Howard Herkimer 32 10 145 106-253 41.9 55-140 39.3 55-91 60.4 322
201 J Knochel Butler County 26 26 806 120-288 41.7 52-162 32.1 30-42 71.4 322
204 J Lynch-Rexroth Harrisburg Area 25 25 577 131-251 52.2 10-25 40.0 49-62 79.0 321
205 K Shakes Lake Superior 20 19 583 122-231 52.8 9-26 34.6 67-87 77.0 320
206 H Dobbins Finger Lakes 29 29 910 113-261 43.3 59-175 33.7 34-41 82.9 319
206 B Fiore Bergen 26 25 115 110-245 44.9 21-69 30.4 78-118 66.1 319
208 C Thomas Columbia-Greene 29 21 87 125-251 49.8 18-40 45.0 50-71 70.4 318
209 P Davis MassBay 28 27 503 102-249 41.0 1-27 3.7 112-159 70.4 317
210 M Mallon Delaware County 24 8 576 125-286 43.7 43-116 37.1 23-31 74.2 316
210 Z Minter Northland 28 26 883 119-261 45.6 38-113 33.6 40-58 69.0 316
210 J Patton Rock Valley 31 30 816 94-275 34.2 35-117 29.9 93-118 78.8 316
213 R Graziano Suffolk County 27 27 211 108-264 40.9 75-191 39.3 24-27 88.9 315
214 K Lero Rochester 25 14 574 121-267 45.3 43-113 38.1 29-44 65.9 314
215 K Hickey West Georgia Tech 23 23 600 106-248 42.7 29-93 31.2 72-99 72.7 313
216 D Berry Richland 30 30 103 110-232 47.4 15-55 27.3 77-116 66.4 312
217 A Wague Valley Forge Military 19 12 19 106-245 43.3 26-74 35.1 71-109 65.1 309
218 A Cooke Mesabi Range 26 15 658 116-294 39.5 35-90 38.9 41-58 70.7 308
218 S Monette Holyoke 26 19 26 105-268 39.2 51-134 38.1 47-68 69.1 308
218 J Peace DuPage 25 24 655 117-269 43.5 15-42 35.7 59-83 71.1 308
221 K Hicks Harrisburg Area 21 15 528 135-248 54.4 0-0 - 36-65 55.4 306
221 S Priem Minnesota State 27 27 805 106-256 41.4 76-190 40.0 18-23 78.3 306
223 J Lombard Roxbury 22 22 714 118-240 49.2 21-65 32.3 47-70 67.1 304
223 D Raggs Riverland 30 30 779 113-237 47.7 7-21 33.3 71-111 64.0 304
225 H Montano Bronx 25 23 880 110-261 42.1 22-79 27.8 61-84 72.6 303
225 G Sylvester Hostos 27 23 178 115-307 37.5 10-44 22.7 63-121 52.1 303
227 F Udeh Rhode Island 28 19 700 123-208 59.1 0-1 0.0 56-111 50.5 302
228 S Garriga Eastfield 30 30 760 118-208 56.7 14-41 34.1 51-74 68.9 301
228 J Jones Bunker Hill 30 30 141 110-306 35.9 69-196 35.2 12-21 57.1 301
230 J Cheek Minnesota West 24 24 613 94-263 35.7 29-107 27.1 83-131 63.4 300
230 J Domijan IV UConn Avery Point 30 20 46 127-279 45.5 6-26 23.1 40-59 67.8 300
232 D Marsh Springfield Tech 29 24 29 105-235 44.7 25-76 32.9 64-77 83.1 299
233 N Escabi Kingsborough 21 16 136 107-277 38.6 9-35 25.7 74-105 70.5 297
233 J Jackson Herkimer 32 6 104 108-203 53.2 2-10 20.0 79-105 75.2 297
233 N Mahdi Rochester 28 28 828 104-269 38.7 30-121 24.8 59-91 64.8 297
236 Z Patel Oxford Emory 23 23 636 103-232 44.4 33-91 36.3 57-86 66.3 296
236 X Williams Elgin 32 31 867 100-259 38.6 47-137 34.3 49-67 73.1 296
238 E Alagoz Northern Essex 24 20 69 112-213 52.6 33-78 42.3 36-62 58.1 293
238 J Ariza Luzerne County 26 18 26 106-328 32.3 47-160 29.4 34-49 69.4 293
238 S Compas Montgomery County 25 17 25 117-237 49.4 24-62 38.7 35-49 71.4 293
241 L Johnson Brookdale 14 12 49 102-215 47.4 41-114 36.0 47-61 77.0 292
241 R Perkins Richland 26 3 75 94-180 52.2 26-68 38.2 78-107 72.9 292
241 T Visser Ridgewater 26 25 674 112-175 64.0 1-4 25.0 67-121 55.4 292
244 D Hines Monroe College - Bronx 23 11 299 124-260 47.7 4-15 26.7 39-64 60.9 291
244 J McGee Passaic County 30 23 30 97-265 36.6 35-111 31.5 62-88 70.5 291
244 O Olaleye Westmoreland 13 13 463 115-307 37.5 32-122 26.2 29-43 67.4 291
244 C Toussaint Fulton-Montgomery 26 23 59 107-283 37.8 27-106 25.5 50-77 64.9 291
248 R Sutton Brookdale 25 18 80 108-231 46.8 30-95 31.6 44-68 64.7 290
248 M White Jefferson (NY) 26 20 450 110-225 48.9 59-153 38.6 11-20 55.0 290
250 K Farah Western Tech 25 23 685 107-279 38.4 46-145 31.7 29-40 72.5 289
250 R Holliman Mohawk Valley 23 20 70 119-193 61.7 0-0 - 51-89 57.3 289
250 D Scoggins Gateway (CT) 27 25 29 130-234 55.6 2-15 13.3 27-45 60.0 289
250 L Stein Westmoreland 24 24 912 103-317 32.5 67-206 32.5 16-18 88.9 289
254 D Hines Herkimer 32 28 119 101-251 40.2 56-157 35.7 30-40 75.0 288
255 C Mammenga Hibbing 25 25 772 95-239 39.7 34-103 33.0 63-101 62.4 287
255 C Owens-Cote Holyoke 20 18 20 98-212 46.2 6-22 27.3 85-131 64.9 287
255 D Saxon Philadelphia 25 22 658 119-236 50.4 0-5 0.0 49-73 67.1 287
258 E Laureano Allegheny County-Boyce 22 21 708 104-247 42.1 38-96 39.6 40-77 51.9 286
258 E Malboeuf-Boyd UConn Avery Point 30 30 67 109-241 45.2 0-1 0.0 68-120 56.7 286
258 E Menos Kingsborough 21 21 160 93-254 36.6 59-165 35.8 41-65 63.1 286
261 R Black Montgomery County 21 20 21 95-232 40.9 58-154 37.7 36-41 87.8 284
262 T Spruill North Country 15 15 15 116-206 56.3 4-17 23.5 47-85 55.3 283
263 J Bookhart Suffolk County 28 27 232 105-244 43.0 41-97 42.3 31-38 81.6 282
263 D Cabeceiras Rhode Island 32 20 741 102-216 47.2 69-158 43.7 9-12 75.0 282
263 J Darby Gateway (CT) 30 28 30 123-245 50.2 1-8 12.5 35-82 42.7 282
263 S Feggett Brookhaven 28 26 775 105-219 47.9 10-41 24.4 62-98 63.3 282
263 M Jacobs Riverland 29 18 661 102-292 34.9 42-174 24.1 36-55 65.5 282
263 J Sullivan MassBay 26 18 309 93-249 37.3 61-178 34.3 35-44 79.5 282
269 S Hawkins Columbus State 27 26 561 112-207 54.1 3-16 18.8 54-112 48.2 281
269 M LaFond Minnesota State 26 22 718 103-233 44.2 32-96 33.3 43-63 68.3 281
269 D McNeill Anne Arundel 27 27 854 106-194 54.6 4-8 50.0 65-85 76.5 281
269 A Nelson Lorain County 29 25 583 100-239 41.8 14-59 23.7 67-91 73.6 281
273 J Brownlee Western Tech 25 24 699 98-253 38.7 74-193 38.3 10-14 71.4 280
273 V Kovacevic Borough of Manhattan 22 22 570 97-192 50.5 9-42 21.4 77-100 77.0 280
273 B Melville Sussex County 26 15 306 103-246 41.9 40-101 39.6 34-40 85.0 280
273 B Opsahl Rochester 28 28 779 95-232 40.9 37-111 33.3 53-63 84.1 280
277 J Blanc Bergen 14 12 88 109-237 46.0 25-97 25.8 36-55 65.5 279
277 T Bradley SUNY Adirondack 25 25 115 90-265 34.0 19-86 22.1 80-102 78.4 279
277 W Howard Mesabi Range 26 20 549 118-258 45.7 11-26 42.3 32-51 62.7 279
277 A Tucker Johnston Community College 22 21 41 101-235 43.0 40-86 46.5 37-54 68.5 279
281 I Nasir Northland 28 27 906 112-274 40.9 13-51 25.5 41-77 53.2 278
282 D Matthews Queensborough 21 15 158 92-223 41.3 26-57 45.6 67-109 61.5 277
282 E Mehmetaj Mohawk Valley 29 28 61 112-226 49.6 7-16 43.8 46-73 63.0 277
282 S Suchomel Madison 26 23 709 102-255 40.0 10-43 23.3 63-113 55.8 277
282 D Turner Prince George's 28 28 969 93-237 39.2 64-174 36.8 27-38 71.1 277
286 A Agard Herkimer 32 5 127 87-200 43.5 37-93 39.8 65-82 79.3 276
286 R Bragg Finger Lakes 29 14 758 95-248 38.3 65-197 33.0 21-36 58.3 276
286 D Henderson Rowan Gloucester 31 21 60 95-176 54.0 13-31 41.9 73-115 63.5 276
289 D Demmitt Fulton-Montgomery 26 6 53 103-218 47.2 14-56 25.0 55-96 57.3 275
289 D Duffy Dutchess 23 13 103 98-247 39.7 38-99 38.4 41-56 73.2 275
291 T Carter St. Cloud Tech 27 27 745 113-195 57.9 6-26 23.1 42-84 50.0 274
291 Q Steika SUNY Broome 24 13 169 96-250 38.4 33-112 29.5 49-65 75.4 274
293 J Arnold Central Lakes 33 3 616 72-177 40.7 31-76 40.8 98-125 78.4 273
293 R Gomez Quinsigamond 23 23 23 121-235 51.5 0-1 0.0 31-68 45.6 273
295 G Dhans Westmoreland 23 23 866 111-236 47.0 14-49 28.6 36-54 66.7 272
295 X Johnson Westmoreland 23 22 821 112-238 47.1 8-31 25.8 40-64 62.5 272
295 G Minaya Massasoit 23 22 23 84-197 42.6 22-64 34.4 82-102 80.4 272
298 L Bonk Jefferson (NY) 26 16 400 102-190 53.7 8-16 50.0 59-80 73.8 271
299 J Cummings Mohawk Valley 26 9 50 117-203 57.6 0-1 0.0 36-56 64.3 270
299 J Jean Jacques Fulton-Montgomery 23 22 44 105-193 54.4 0-0 - 60-94 63.8 270
301 L Blow Mountain View 28 22 525 97-208 46.6 24-76 31.6 51-74 68.9 269
301 T Lakes Rock Valley 32 30 731 100-232 43.1 3-26 11.5 66-121 54.5 269
301 J Signer Suffolk County 28 28 229 99-170 58.2 1-4 25.0 70-103 68.0 269
304 A Alemadi Minnesota State 27 6 465 88-204 43.1 23-79 29.1 68-101 67.3 267
304 G Dimitri Allui Monroe College - Bronx 20 12 336 98-238 41.2 1-12 8.3 70-90 77.8 267
304 F Robles Ocean County 25 21 703 93-254 36.6 20-104 19.2 61-108 56.5 267
307 D Craft Springfield Tech 25 14 25 95-266 35.7 39-135 28.9 37-75 49.3 266
308 M Acosta North Country 25 10 38 111-200 55.5 2-4 50.0 40-79 50.6 264
308 A Johnson Itasca 27 27 702 99-212 46.7 9-27 33.3 57-103 55.3 264
308 E Lee Oxford Emory 28 28 858 91-264 34.5 41-144 28.5 41-51 80.4 264
311 G Barber Rainy River 26 25 653 113-203 55.7 5-23 21.7 32-42 76.2 263
311 K Wilson North Lake 23 11 566 85-204 41.7 27-81 33.3 66-88 75.0 263
313 T Wright Mountain View 30 24 525 86-228 37.7 39-101 38.6 51-67 76.1 262
314 P Brown Pennsylvania Highlands 18 17 446 112-204 54.9 23-61 37.7 14-26 53.8 261
314 S Colon Anoka-Ramsey 22 14 496 93-201 46.3 44-113 38.9 31-38 81.6 261
314 K Johnson Brookhaven 27 27 803 83-204 40.7 12-43 27.9 83-112 74.1 261
317 J Cenescar Bunker Hill 31 28 161 104-193 53.9 2-9 22.2 50-105 47.6 260
317 C Morales Minnesota West 25 15 669 89-231 38.5 31-87 35.6 51-69 73.9 260
319 T Martin Minnesota State 27 23 710 79-228 34.6 54-156 34.6 47-62 75.8 259
319 J Sutton Ridgewater 18 17 337 97-208 46.6 18-61 29.5 47-79 59.5 259
321 A Sierra Allegheny County-Boyce 18 13 524 100-262 38.2 38-113 33.6 19-32 59.4 257
322 G Grace Joliet 25 16 575 88-224 39.3 61-156 39.1 19-27 70.4 256
322 J Grayson Owens 29 12 612 90-218 41.3 66-166 39.8 10-16 62.5 256
322 D Henry Tompkins Cortland 21 19 325 106-189 56.1 1-2 50.0 43-66 65.2 256
325 V Florentino Quinsigamond 20 19 20 87-210 41.4 36-89 40.4 44-55 80.0 254
326 M Morris Bristol 29 9 281 96-201 47.8 31-92 33.7 30-47 63.8 253
326 A Scrimale Onondaga 28 15 714 73-176 41.5 56-134 41.8 51-66 77.3 253
328 M Evans Columbus State 23 20 442 97-223 43.5 16-38 42.1 42-65 64.6 252
329 S Imade North Lake 30 29 779 89-175 50.9 0-0 - 73-104 70.2 251
329 J Jordan Fulton-Montgomery 26 25 56 88-251 35.1 32-103 31.1 43-64 67.2 251
329 K Simmons Riverland 22 18 553 100-199 50.3 15-45 33.3 36-56 64.3 251
329 D Tillett Lehigh Carbon 15 13 519 75-225 33.3 36-134 26.9 65-81 80.2 251
333 S Campbell MassBay 28 21 394 101-247 40.9 28-80 35.0 20-26 76.9 250
333 T Hines Johnston Community College 20 20 49 101-198 51.0 2-6 33.3 46-72 63.9 250
333 D Threatt Schenectady County 26 4 555 92-194 47.4 35-79 44.3 31-49 63.3 250
333 B Wray West Georgia Tech 23 12 510 109-159 68.6 0-0 - 32-55 58.2 250
337 J Willis Jefferson (NY) 23 20 496 92-224 41.1 43-102 42.2 22-41 53.7 249
338 C Aden Columbus State 27 4 454 97-203 47.8 16-57 28.1 38-58 65.5 248
338 J Ahoume Sandhills 30 23 527 95-182 52.2 0-7 0.0 58-84 69.0 248
338 A Easterday Madison 27 25 601 83-209 39.7 43-107 40.2 39-64 60.9 248
338 D Williams Cumberland County 28 9 94 92-231 39.8 29-78 37.2 35-52 67.3 248
342 J Williams Hibbing 23 18 678 92-218 42.2 23-90 25.6 40-56 71.4 247
343 D Booker Union County 13 12 13 100-250 40.0 32-129 24.8 14-20 70.0 246
343 D Hernandez Passaic County 30 7 30 90-219 41.1 24-75 32.0 42-69 60.9 246
343 T Smith Riverland 18 16 499 90-209 43.1 36-111 32.4 30-40 75.0 246
343 C Thomson Bunker Hill 30 11 102 101-205 49.3 8-22 36.4 36-50 72.0 246
347 B Hooks Montgomery County 24 20 24 87-198 43.9 17-50 34.0 53-76 69.7 244
347 T Ibidapo Camden County 27 9 87 102-242 42.1 5-22 22.7 35-57 61.4 244
347 D Wilkerson Hostos 27 21 191 115-247 46.6 3-12 25.0 11-24 45.8 244
350 S Moncrieffe Nassau 27 26 195 97-183 53.0 0-0 - 49-91 53.8 243
351 C Brown Brookhaven 29 14 490 97-181 53.6 0-0 - 48-77 62.3 242
352 W Tolliver Anne Arundel 27 27 801 82-188 43.6 20-60 33.3 56-71 78.9 240
353 D Rodriguez Bristol 23 12 309 79-234 33.8 52-164 31.7 29-38 76.3 239
353 M Watson Queensborough 22 19 213 86-202 42.6 10-25 40.0 57-86 66.3 239
355 D Everett Central Carolina 29 28 93 77-217 35.5 25-100 25.0 57-74 77.0 236
355 J Kidd Western Tech 25 25 669 96-242 39.7 19-57 33.3 25-36 69.4 236
355 W Wright-Holmes Bergen 25 16 102 90-258 34.9 18-89 20.2 38-66 57.6 236
355 A Young Pennsylvania Highlands 23 18 544 76-196 38.8 57-142 40.1 27-30 90.0 236
359 P Miller Clinton (NY) 23 11 40 108-200 54.0 0-1 0.0 18-37 48.6 234
360 W Degraftenreed Cedar Valley 25 12 40 79-214 36.9 17-62 27.4 58-70 82.9 233
360 S Hunter Springfield Tech 26 18 26 89-226 39.4 16-43 37.2 39-62 62.9 233
362 S Mazil Benjamin Franklin IT 15 13 15 89-184 48.4 4-19 21.1 50-79 63.3 232
363 T Hardy Brookhaven 29 15 695 78-197 39.6 11-45 24.4 64-105 61.0 231
363 M McKenna Lehigh Carbon 20 19 613 87-210 41.4 20-61 32.8 37-54 68.5 231
363 M Trepeta Nassau 32 18 267 76-168 45.2 40-94 42.6 39-46 84.8 231
366 J Mickley Lehigh Carbon 21 21 726 91-229 39.7 34-122 27.9 14-20 70.0 230
367 A Lopez Gateway (CT) 28 27 28 64-200 32.0 37-129 28.7 64-80 80.0 229
367 N Navarro Bergen 25 12 51 77-212 36.3 24-76 31.6 51-81 63.0 229
367 V Zulli Montgomery County 25 25 25 79-189 41.8 58-144 40.3 13-17 76.5 229
370 J Allen Tompkins Cortland 22 21 323 71-183 38.8 38-99 38.4 48-64 75.0 228
370 J Allen Harper 20 18 634 93-201 46.3 26-69 37.7 16-27 59.3 228
370 K Sutton St. Cloud Tech 27 27 609 84-207 40.6 17-66 25.8 43-58 74.1 228
373 B Acosta Pennsylvania Highlands 23 23 752 83-177 46.9 9-28 32.1 52-77 67.5 227
373 J Green Columbus State 27 23 483 87-158 55.1 0-1 0.0 53-78 67.9 227
375 D Smith Sandhills 33 17 588 80-194 41.2 22-58 37.9 44-75 58.7 226
376 S Freeman Bristol 30 30 488 91-208 43.8 13-46 28.3 30-49 61.2 225
376 M Lindsey Western Tech 24 1 434 73-185 39.5 28-76 36.8 51-69 73.9 225
376 F Niclas Clinton (NY) 26 15 55 87-212 41.0 14-57 24.6 37-66 56.1 225
379 B Nelson Anoka-Ramsey 29 21 699 79-168 47.0 41-98 41.8 25-32 78.1 224
380 K Diaz Columbia-Greene 27 4 82 66-181 36.5 50-147 34.0 41-49 83.7 223
380 M Manyuon Rochester 28 18 595 101-194 52.1 4-20 20.0 17-40 42.5 223
382 J Boker St. Cloud Tech 27 27 743 84-175 48.0 13-49 26.5 41-64 64.1 222
382 D Durante Rhode Island 31 1 615 77-174 44.3 57-141 40.4 11-12 91.7 222
382 K Underwood Columbus State 26 22 565 81-213 38.0 27-91 29.7 33-47 70.2 222
385 S Downing Hostos 26 19 132 77-176 43.8 0-2 0.0 67-99 67.7 221
385 A Gibbs Schenectady County 26 24 711 86-211 40.8 1-1 100.0 48-83 57.8 221
387 J Gandenberger UConn Avery Point 30 16 57 72-193 37.3 42-112 37.5 34-45 75.6 220
387 C Mitchell Johnston Community College 21 19 21 76-179 42.5 25-55 45.5 43-51 84.3 220
389 B Afful Columbia-Greene 28 27 80 75-173 43.4 3-9 33.3 66-105 62.9 219
389 D Allen Bunker Hill 29 11 134 95-176 54.0 0-0 - 29-56 51.8 219
389 M Charles Bristol 30 5 317 94-173 54.3 0-1 0.0 31-47 66.0 219
389 M Yuricha Westmoreland 24 23 876 82-190 43.2 14-44 31.8 41-73 56.2 219
393 S Hicks Cayuga 20 14 118 79-208 38.0 30-87 34.5 29-41 70.7 217
393 J Palmer Rhode Island 16 12 380 87-161 54.0 13-37 35.1 30-41 73.2 217
395 D Davis Northampton 29 21 29 75-160 46.9 14-46 30.4 52-69 75.4 216
395 B DeGrasse Hudson Valley 29 28 806 75-177 42.4 5-38 13.2 61-95 64.2 216
397 M Carter Vermilion 27 6 500 82-223 36.8 39-108 36.1 12-21 57.1 215
397 I Holmes Jr. Riverland 27 - 428 81-170 47.6 9-38 23.7 44-58 75.9 215
397 D Mordi Quinsigamond 21 16 21 71-160 44.4 11-40 27.5 62-83 74.7 215
400 N Lozier Anoka-Ramsey 27 16 693 87-171 50.9 18-54 33.3 22-35 62.9 214
400 P McNeal Lorain County 21 14 435 72-172 41.9 17-46 37.0 53-83 63.9 214
400 I Price Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 87-127 68.5 1-1 100.0 39-67 58.2 214
400 D Williams Queensborough 20 14 77 73-151 48.3 4-13 30.8 64-88 72.7 214
404 D Brown Hocking 23 22 521 87-187 46.5 12-45 26.7 27-38 71.1 213
404 T Graves Vermilion 26 17 626 77-189 40.7 24-66 36.4 35-54 64.8 213
404 C Mason Quincy College 26 11 677 82-164 50.0 21-54 38.9 28-51 54.9 213
404 M Torres Lehigh Carbon 19 17 526 87-188 46.3 1-5 20.0 38-63 60.3 213
404 D Warren Hibbing 13 12 329 81-162 50.0 15-45 33.3 36-60 60.0 213
409 E Jefferson Passaic County 26 22 26 86-201 42.8 1-6 16.7 39-62 62.9 212
410 C Saintil Middlesex County 34 32 812 63-149 42.3 23-52 44.2 62-78 79.5 211
411 S Brown Kingsborough 9 9 48 77-150 51.3 5-23 21.7 51-92 55.4 210
411 N Peters Clinton (NY) 24 8 33 79-168 47.0 8-36 22.2 44-63 69.8 210
413 N McCready Lake Superior 20 20 535 91-139 65.5 1-5 20.0 26-43 60.5 209
413 W Taylor JR Valley Forge Military 13 11 13 77-168 45.8 12-40 30.0 43-62 69.4 209
415 O Iteji Rhode Island 30 27 778 84-161 52.2 0-3 0.0 39-64 60.9 207
415 O Lane Tompkins Cortland 12 11 267 80-167 47.9 22-57 38.6 25-36 69.4 207
415 J Marsh Lorain County 30 6 382 73-165 44.2 45-110 40.9 16-22 72.7 207
418 A Gomes UConn Avery Point 30 29 55 74-197 37.6 30-86 34.9 28-45 62.2 206
418 M Holdmeyer UConn Avery Point 27 10 51 83-199 41.7 3-19 15.8 37-55 67.3 206
418 M Kelly Central Lakes 33 32 800 83-174 47.7 8-25 32.0 32-55 58.2 206
418 K Kong Rochester 28 12 530 69-193 35.8 33-105 31.4 35-49 71.4 206
418 E Smalls Jefferson (NY) 26 11 358 72-183 39.3 24-70 34.3 38-65 58.5 206
418 G Smith Central Lakes 33 - 340 77-173 44.5 45-120 37.5 7-17 41.2 206
424 D Brown Rochester 28 3 315 95-174 54.6 0-1 0.0 15-27 55.6 205
424 O Edmonds Harrisburg Area 25 24 500 72-212 34.0 12-57 21.1 49-69 71.0 205
424 L Howard Bunker Hill 29 - 135 72-198 36.4 46-135 34.1 15-21 71.4 205
424 J Joyner West Georgia Tech 25 25 570 65-154 42.2 9-21 42.9 66-112 58.9 205
428 A Scott Western Tech 23 22 448 85-158 53.8 0-2 0.0 34-59 57.6 204
429 A Lewis Northampton 16 11 16 78-200 39.0 27-106 25.5 20-26 76.9 203
429 O Stewart Lehigh Carbon 19 14 617 79-192 41.1 24-86 27.9 21-35 60.0 203
431 R Durrsi Sussex County 22 20 227 77-186 41.4 43-104 41.3 5-9 55.6 202
431 A Gilmore Benjamin Franklin IT 28 19 28 92-180 51.1 0-3 0.0 18-37 48.6 202
431 A Omar Finger Lakes 29 10 668 75-158 47.5 25-65 38.5 27-42 64.3 202
434 J Gleason Hudson Valley 10 10 311 76-184 41.3 23-62 37.1 26-46 56.5 201
435 J Guthrie Central Carolina 25 18 74 71-167 42.5 18-64 28.1 40-52 76.9 200
435 J Harris Massasoit 10 7 10 73-139 52.5 50-106 47.2 4-5 80.0 200
435 N Hodges Lorain County 27 14 470 68-182 37.4 6-40 15.0 58-94 61.7 200
435 J Porter Ocean County 25 17 591 75-165 45.5 20-63 31.7 30-44 68.2 200
439 P Buchinsky SUNY Broome 24 24 185 72-175 41.1 3-13 23.1 52-67 77.6 199
439 J Hess Jefferson (NY) 25 15 324 69-156 44.2 28-83 33.7 33-37 89.2 199
441 C Preston Benjamin Franklin IT 13 13 13 61-152 40.1 33-87 37.9 43-54 79.6 198
441 J Smith Philadelphia 24 4 464 85-138 61.6 3-5 60.0 25-32 78.1 198
441 B Taylor Rock Valley 32 19 523 74-141 52.5 14-29 48.3 36-48 75.0 198
444 S Crum Dutchess 23 23 139 69-163 42.3 21-56 37.5 38-54 70.4 197
444 K Newman Minnesota State 17 3 340 67-140 47.9 28-64 43.8 35-52 67.3 197
444 B Powers Northern Essex 28 13 49 83-183 45.4 11-62 17.7 20-30 66.7 197
447 D Douglas Elgin 32 4 495 59-122 48.4 4-15 26.7 74-99 74.7 196
447 J Pinero North Country 21 14 43 63-189 33.3 39-117 33.3 31-36 86.1 196
449 A Demby Ocean County 11 10 308 70-170 41.2 12-65 18.5 42-63 66.7 194
449 M Forbes Pennsylvania Highlands 22 7 525 70-167 41.9 22-67 32.8 32-48 66.7 194
451 C Burnell Rock Valley 22 3 478 69-166 41.6 26-90 28.9 29-41 70.7 193
451 C Francisco Ocean County 18 6 490 86-169 50.9 3-12 25.0 18-39 46.2 193
451 J Smith Riverland 22 5 425 64-166 38.6 43-112 38.4 22-29 75.9 193
451 I Stone Herkimer 29 21 108 69-155 44.5 14-39 35.9 41-54 75.9 193
451 M Wright Central Carolina 27 - 44 65-153 42.5 53-133 39.8 10-15 66.7 193
456 A Bennett Columbus State 22 8 400 78-165 47.3 3-15 20.0 33-43 76.7 192
456 S Davis Hostos 23 6 109 82-157 52.2 0-0 - 28-49 57.1 192
456 N McPherson Rowan Gloucester 14 12 13 55-132 41.7 24-74 32.4 58-74 78.4 192
459 M Akingbala Union County 30 5 128 69-180 38.3 24-81 29.6 29-41 70.7 191
459 D Ray North Lake 27 14 558 62-160 38.8 18-56 32.1 49-66 74.2 191
459 K Ward Johnston Community College 14 13 46 62-164 37.8 35-86 40.7 32-39 82.1 191
462 B Benvenuti Rainy River 24 18 543 71-196 36.2 30-105 28.6 18-25 72.0 190
463 J Hunt Lake Superior 20 16 559 64-168 38.1 11-52 21.2 50-64 78.1 189
463 J Odegard Anoka-Ramsey 27 14 628 64-160 40.0 49-124 39.5 12-18 66.7 189
463 D Smith Riverland 29 18 540 70-167 41.9 5-22 22.7 44-59 74.6 189
466 D Brower Tompkins Cortland 22 1 256 67-178 37.6 26-92 28.3 28-37 75.7 188
466 J Modester Richland 30 24 75 60-120 50.0 16-32 50.0 52-71 73.2 188
468 B Hall Elgin 24 3 460 73-149 49.0 19-55 34.5 22-39 56.4 187
468 T Krason Holyoke 13 12 13 82-157 52.2 4-20 20.0 19-34 55.9 187
468 P Lazic Passaic County 27 8 27 64-157 40.8 32-82 39.0 27-40 67.5 187
471 J Coleman Cayuga 20 20 121 70-179 39.1 0-1 0.0 46-74 62.2 186
471 N Gossette Delaware County 22 21 588 70-188 37.2 13-39 33.3 33-51 64.7 186
471 M Jackson Northampton 23 17 23 65-135 48.1 32-79 40.5 24-41 58.5 186
471 J Robinson Prince George's 28 13 503 68-161 42.2 34-89 38.2 16-24 66.7 186
471 B Roseborough North Country 20 13 20 63-151 41.7 42-105 40.0 18-24 75.0 186
471 J Ware Thaddeus Stevens Tech 27 17 651 59-181 32.6 17-68 25.0 51-71 71.8 186
477 S Saleem Owens 15 14 366 82-167 49.1 7-30 23.3 14-31 45.2 185
478 A Byrd Philadelphia 23 2 381 72-165 43.6 18-57 31.6 22-30 73.3 184
478 E Lopez Bronx 25 1 440 79-179 44.1 4-14 28.6 22-42 52.4 184
480 L Deloatch Monroe College - Bronx 19 17 393 68-138 49.3 12-36 33.3 35-51 68.6 183
481 N Leise SUNY Adirondack 24 3 87 68-170 40.0 40-106 37.7 6-10 60.0 182
482 L Aube Clinton (NY) 25 24 49 60-129 46.5 23-45 51.1 38-61 62.3 181
482 J Biggiani Bergen 26 15 79 61-153 39.9 6-25 24.0 53-94 56.4 181
482 J Hayes Central Lakes 19 4 221 64-110 58.2 5-13 38.5 48-71 67.6 181
482 S Hopkins Hibbing 22 6 532 66-184 35.9 23-61 37.7 26-37 70.3 181
482 T North Central Carolina 26 18 65 63-142 44.4 23-72 31.9 32-44 72.7 181
482 J Sager Butler County 26 26 804 59-141 41.8 19-51 37.3 44-58 75.9 181
488 S Frisbey Camden County 27 17 73 79-163 48.5 2-8 25.0 20-40 50.0 180
488 J Jenkins-Fredericks Jefferson (NY) 14 10 162 72-138 52.2 1-6 16.7 35-56 62.5 180
488 V Livingston North Country 17 9 33 78-145 53.8 0-1 0.0 24-36 66.7 180
488 A Solberg Minnesota State 24 24 639 75-117 64.1 0-3 0.0 30-51 58.8 180
492 R Forrest-Williams Queensborough 26 19 112 61-169 36.1 41-112 36.6 16-29 55.2 179
493 R Williams Mountain View 30 13 560 79-130 60.8 0-0 - 20-44 45.5 178
494 B Alteme Northland 23 19 622 68-180 37.8 19-63 30.2 22-34 64.7 177
494 K Harris Central Lakes 28 2 361 67-154 43.5 4-19 21.1 39-62 62.9 177
496 J McCall Hudson Valley 20 6 354 66-185 35.7 19-83 22.9 25-36 69.4 176
496 D McLaughlin Bunker Hill 32 4 161 59-154 38.3 26-78 33.3 32-38 84.2 176
498 R Walker Suffolk County 24 - 127 59-120 49.2 13-36 36.1 44-64 68.8 175
499 S Burnett-Pullium Delaware County 22 2 443 73-152 48.0 4-15 26.7 24-31 77.4 174
499 R Lubin Ridgewater 26 10 519 62-151 41.1 31-66 47.0 19-26 73.1 174