played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 D Brooks Vermilion 27 26 32.1 7.0 8.7 15.7 1.7 0.0 2.1 1.6 1.4 3.0 2.9
2 A Mofunanyo Lincoln New England 23 23 21.8 5.2 8.0 13.2 3.3 0.2 2.2 1.3 1.7 1.3 2.1
3 A Alvarez Butler County 26 18 2.3 5.3 7.7 13.0 2.2 - 1.5 2.5 0.6 1.5 1.0
4 B Watson Ocean County 17 14 31.8 3.9 8.6 12.6 3.5 0.1 1.4 1.8 0.8 0.8 0.9
5 C Correll Lehigh Carbon 27 26 23.3 3.6 8.3 11.8 1.9 0.1 2.1 2.6 0.8 0.6 2.3
6 N Akyeansah Passaic County 26 26 2.5 4.1 7.7 11.7 3.0 0.2 3.0 2.3 1.3 1.6 0.7
7 S Core-Smith Bunker Hill 26 17 26.1 4.2 7.2 11.4 1.5 - 0.3 0.8 0.4 1.2 1.3
8 K Covolus Ocean County 24 23 36.0 3.5 7.9 11.4 2.3 0.0 2.4 2.2 1.1 1.4 0.7
9 A Fisher Hibbing 27 27 30.9 3.1 8.0 11.1 2.5 0.0 0.9 2.5 0.3 0.5 0.3
10 B Murray Delaware County 30 30 3.9 3.8 7.3 11.1 3.2 0.2 1.5 3.2 0.5 1.1 0.6
11 D Fennell Pennsylvania Highlands 22 21 2.6 3.3 7.8 11.1 2.5 - 2.1 2.6 0.8 1.8 0.8
12 E Mukiibi Northern Essex 28 23 2.1 3.7 7.4 11.0 3.2 0.1 1.3 3.1 0.4 0.9 2.1
13 H Guitti Kingsborough 25 5 3.6 3.7 7.3 11.0 1.8 0.1 1.0 1.7 0.6 0.4 1.0
14 E Green Pennsylvania Highlands 14 14 1.0 3.9 7.1 10.9 3.1 0.1 2.4 2.9 0.8 1.3 1.0
15 D Benton Harper 30 25 32.5 4.1 6.8 10.9 3.3 0.2 2.0 2.2 0.9 1.9 1.0
16 K Rosario Luzerne County 26 21 1.0 3.8 7.0 10.8 2.5 - 1.5 3.8 0.4 1.4 1.1
17 K Porter UConn Avery Point 26 26 1.0 1.8 8.9 10.7 2.2 0.3 3.2 2.8 1.1 2.7 0.9
18 K Coar Borough of Manhattan 30 29 14.7 3.4 7.2 10.6 3.5 0.3 1.1 2.3 0.5 1.0 2.0
19 M Gullotta North Country 31 30 5.6 3.5 7.0 10.5 0.7 0.0 2.2 1.0 2.3 1.8 0.5
20 K Jenkins Lorain County 28 21 23.3 4.1 6.1 10.3 2.0 0.1 2.1 2.0 1.0 0.9 0.8
21 Y Kaoud Eastfield 30 28 1.0 4.1 6.1 10.2 0.0 - 0.8 1.9 0.4 0.9 1.6
22 J Charles Nassau 26 22 5.5 4.0 6.2 10.2 3.4 0.3 0.9 2.3 0.4 1.5 0.9
23 K Manigat Mesabi Range 29 28 28.1 2.9 7.2 10.2 2.8 0.1 1.3 1.9 0.7 1.9 0.7
24 K Champagne Rockland 24 23 2.0 3.5 6.6 10.1 0.2 0.0 1.6 2.1 0.8 1.6 1.5
25 J Chateau Queensborough 24 24 1.4 2.4 7.5 10.0 3.8 0.3 0.7 2.3 0.3 0.3 1.9
26 A Guerrero SUNY Broome 26 23 5.9 4.0 5.7 9.7 2.8 0.1 0.5 0.7 0.7 0.4 0.2
27 P McHugh MassBay 23 23 4.2 2.7 7.0 9.7 2.5 0.0 1.4 1.9 0.7 0.7 0.0
28 R Saintilus North Country 31 24 4.2 3.8 5.8 9.6 1.1 0.0 1.0 0.8 1.2 1.2 2.6
29 T Butler Vermilion 29 28 25.8 3.7 5.9 9.6 2.2 - 0.9 1.2 0.8 1.0 0.4
30 A Williams Borough of Manhattan 29 29 15.0 3.2 6.3 9.6 2.5 0.2 1.7 1.8 0.9 1.1 2.7
31 S Dowe SUNY Adirondack 25 18 4.0 3.5 5.9 9.4 2.9 0.2 1.5 0.6 2.3 0.9 0.6
32 C Scott CC of Allegheny County 22 22 23.3 3.0 6.4 9.3 2.4 - 2.7 3.2 0.8 0.8 1.5
33 M Hund Joliet 31 27 26.0 3.3 6.0 9.3 2.1 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.9 0.3 3.0
34 J Paulino Northern Essex 23 19 2.3 3.9 5.3 9.3 2.2 - 1.3 1.0 1.4 1.2 1.0
35 K Morris Bronx 29 26 28.1 3.1 6.1 9.2 2.4 0.1 1.7 2.2 0.8 2.0 0.4
36 A Walker Ocean County 24 24 37.6 3.5 5.5 9.1 2.3 0.1 3.0 2.3 1.3 1.2 0.3
37 J Gause Lincoln New England 22 22 21.0 3.2 5.9 9.0 3.6 0.2 0.6 1.3 0.5 0.8 4.4
38 J Brown Lehigh Carbon 28 27 22.6 2.9 6.1 9.0 2.6 0.2 1.8 2.4 0.7 0.9 1.2
39 L Parkmond Onondaga 27 24 25.9 3.6 5.4 9.0 2.2 0.0 2.1 2.5 0.9 1.2 0.4
40 J Reid Sullivan County 28 25 25.4 3.4 5.6 8.9 2.3 0.0 0.9 1.8 0.5 0.7 1.8
41 I Donzo Richland 30 30 3.6 3.3 5.6 8.9 1.8 0.1 0.9 0.9 1.0 0.5 0.8
42 D Buysse Minnesota West 27 27 34.8 2.1 6.7 8.9 2.0 0.0 2.2 3.0 0.7 2.0 0.3
43 I Baldwin Sandhills 35 34 22.0 3.0 5.8 8.8 3.3 0.1 1.0 1.5 0.7 0.5 0.9
44 J Hoose Columbia-Greene 29 28 31.3 3.3 5.3 8.6 2.3 0.1 1.6 2.5 0.6 1.0 1.1
45 M Berroa SUNY-Delhi 30 29 3.0 1.5 7.1 8.6 2.8 0.1 2.6 2.2 1.2 1.1 1.4
46 S Chambers Corning 29 27 9.4 2.9 5.7 8.5 3.0 0.1 2.6 2.7 0.9 1.4 0.5
47 A Etienne Union County 28 28 2.9 3.4 5.1 8.5 0.9 0.0 1.4 1.6 0.8 1.1 0.8
48 N Tardy Springfield Tech 33 33 3.3 2.1 6.3 8.4 3.1 0.0 1.8 2.0 0.9 1.3 0.3
49 Q Robertson Virginia Western Community College 13 12 2.8 2.3 6.1 8.4 2.9 0.1 1.2 1.7 0.7 0.5 1.2
50 T Davis Union County 19 15 4.7 3.8 4.5 8.4 1.1 0.0 1.3 1.6 0.8 1.1 0.8
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?