played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 C Owens Cedar Valley 31 27 4.6 1.5 3.7 5.3 0.8 - 4.6 2.9 1.6 4.4 0.3
2 M Roberts Sullivan County 29 28 24.7 1.2 2.4 3.6 2.0 0.0 4.9 1.8 2.8 3.7 0.2
3 G Innocent Mesabi Range 28 7 22.1 1.5 2.7 4.1 2.5 0.1 2.9 2.3 1.3 3.5 0.3
4 J Pierce-Bias Bronx 29 28 31.9 1.4 4.9 6.3 3.0 0.0 4.2 3.6 1.2 3.4 0.3
5 J Chatham SUNY Broome 25 23 8.0 0.6 4.6 5.2 2.6 0.0 4.0 2.4 1.7 3.2 1.3
6 S Barbetto Rockland 26 18 2.2 1.5 2.8 4.3 0.2 0.0 3.9 2.6 1.5 3.0 0.1
6 D Brooks Vermilion 27 26 32.1 7.0 8.7 15.7 1.7 0.0 2.1 1.6 1.4 3.0 2.9
8 J Prowell Southern Crescent Tech 27 23 30.4 1.3 3.3 4.6 2.9 0.0 2.6 4.5 0.6 2.9 0.1
9 D Woodson Central Lakes 30 29 22.6 0.4 1.5 1.9 2.2 0.0 5.9 2.1 2.9 2.8 0.1
10 I Cosbert Sullivan County 29 28 25.9 0.4 1.9 2.3 2.0 0.0 3.8 2.4 1.5 2.8 0.1
11 J Dawson Hostos 34 10 12.2 1.1 2.2 3.3 2.3 0.1 2.8 1.7 1.6 2.7 0.1
11 T Johnson Passaic County 17 17 1.0 1.2 2.8 4.0 4.3 0.6 2.2 3.3 0.7 2.7 0.6
13 K Porter UConn Avery Point 26 26 1.0 1.8 8.9 10.7 2.2 0.3 3.2 2.8 1.1 2.7 0.9
14 E Hibbler Vermilion 29 10 24.2 1.2 2.7 3.9 2.2 - 4.8 2.7 1.8 2.7 0.1
15 M Moniz Bristol 27 25 2.9 1.2 3.7 5.0 1.0 - 6.4 2.1 3.0 2.6 0.1
16 F Larose North Country 31 29 5.1 0.5 2.5 3.0 1.0 0.1 5.2 2.0 2.6 2.5 0.2
17 T Smith Davidson County 29 21 25.6 0.5 3.2 3.7 2.3 - 7.8 2.4 3.2 2.5 0.1
18 C Houston Mountain View 31 30 27.8 0.9 2.9 3.8 2.1 - 5.8 3.4 1.7 2.5 0.1
19 P Johnson-Agwu Prince George's 20 9 10.8 3.9 2.9 6.8 3.0 0.1 0.7 1.3 0.5 2.5 1.1
20 A Cappard St. Cloud Tech 27 4 21.7 2.8 4.3 7.1 2.3 0.0 1.4 2.1 0.7 2.5 0.6
21 Y Almonte Bronx 27 21 26.8 0.7 1.8 2.6 3.3 0.2 3.9 3.7 1.1 2.4 0.2
22 D Mateo Gateway (CT) 16 14 3.4 0.9 3.1 4.0 1.8 0.1 4.8 2.6 1.8 2.4 0.0
23 A Holloman Delaware County 26 21 4.5 0.7 3.0 3.7 2.9 0.2 3.3 3.6 0.9 2.4 0.1
24 D Robinson Bunker Hill 28 8 25.6 0.5 1.4 1.9 1.0 - 2.8 1.5 1.8 2.4 0.0
25 K Banks Finger Lakes 29 5 26.8 3.1 3.7 6.8 1.7 0.0 2.0 2.4 0.8 2.4 0.0
26 M Lawson Passaic County 17 13 1.0 1.4 2.4 3.7 2.4 0.1 5.2 3.7 1.4 2.4 0.2
27 D Toombs Atlantic Cape 20 20 1.0 1.6 6.1 7.8 0.1 - 4.3 0.1 85.0 2.4 0.8
28 R O'Hara Cedar Valley 30 24 4.0 2.7 5.1 7.8 1.2 0.1 1.6 2.0 0.8 2.3 0.1
28 R Soriano Hostos 33 33 12.5 1.5 2.4 3.9 1.8 0.0 3.8 2.2 1.7 2.3 0.3
30 S James Brookhaven 31 19 23.2 0.8 2.5 3.3 0.0 - 3.7 2.3 1.6 2.3 0.5
31 B Bullock Finger Lakes 28 28 30.8 1.9 5.0 6.9 3.1 0.1 5.3 3.4 1.6 2.3 0.7
32 L Isern Bergen 25 16 1.0 2.4 5.8 8.2 2.1 0.1 2.6 1.6 1.6 2.3 0.6
33 C Edwards Union County 21 18 2.3 0.7 1.9 2.6 0.8 0.0 3.5 1.0 3.7 2.3 0.2
34 M Sharpe Luzerne County 24 24 1.0 0.7 2.7 3.4 3.2 0.2 4.2 3.2 1.3 2.3 0.4
35 J Matthews Itasca 26 24 21.7 1.3 4.3 5.6 1.3 - 2.5 2.7 0.9 2.2 0.2
36 D Harris Virginia Western Community College 18 18 4.4 1.1 3.6 4.7 3.5 0.2 3.3 5.5 0.6 2.2 0.3
37 D Nance Roxbury 29 17 4.7 1.8 2.9 4.7 3.0 0.1 2.6 1.8 1.5 2.2 0.2
37 N Onyeje North Lake 29 27 30.2 0.4 3.5 4.0 0.0 - 3.4 2.2 1.5 2.2 0.0
39 B Nunez Bristol 22 4 2.9 0.6 1.4 2.0 0.8 - 1.4 1.5 0.9 2.2 0.1
40 C Kirchman Wytheville 29 29 4.3 0.9 2.7 3.6 2.7 0.0 2.5 2.9 0.9 2.2 0.1
41 S Stirgus Rainy River 24 20 31.5 1.4 4.0 5.3 1.7 0.0 5.1 2.3 2.2 2.2 0.4
42 A Bailey St. Cloud Tech 19 19 30.1 1.9 4.6 6.6 2.6 0.1 3.8 3.3 1.2 2.2 0.7
43 R Williams, Jr. Bucks County 20 20 1.0 0.1 4.6 4.7 2.4 0.1 6.4 4.7 1.4 2.1 0.4
44 D Williams Thaddeus Stevens Tech 22 - 1.0 0.5 1.8 2.3 2.4 - 4.0 3.2 1.3 2.1 0.0
45 J Hunter Jefferson (NY) 24 9 24.1 0.8 1.9 2.7 2.0 0.0 2.5 2.3 1.1 2.1 0.1
46 R Brown Johnson Camden County 26 26 1.0 0.0 3.7 3.7 2.7 0.1 3.4 0.0 88.0 2.1 1.8
47 E Sainvil Nassau 30 30 7.0 0.7 1.8 2.6 2.8 0.1 4.3 2.8 1.5 2.1 0.3
48 D Orebeau West Georgia Tech 27 25 28.7 0.7 2.3 3.0 2.5 0.1 4.7 3.0 1.6 2.1 0.1
49 D Pusateri Butler County 28 27 2.2 1.1 3.0 4.1 3.4 0.3 5.7 3.1 1.8 2.1 0.2
50 A Ford Gateway (CT) 19 6 1.4 1.9 2.4 4.3 2.8 0.1 3.1 1.9 1.6 2.1 0.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?