Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 G Khan Richland 18 5 3 3 7 2 51.2 52 31 26 13 50 8.71 2 4.53
2 D Belter Century 13 0 2 3 6 - 17.2 17 11 7 1 22 11.21 - 3.57
3 T Johnson Tyler 27 0 0 0 5 0 24.1 12 4 3 10 19 7.03 0 1.11
3 K Shaw Finger Lakes 8 1 1 1 5 - 12.1 19 13 9 5 13 9.49 - 6.57
5 N Garcia Richland 13 7 3 5 4 - 38.1 58 41 24 16 39 9.16 2 5.63
5 A Pino Montgomery 16 1 4 3 4 - 38.2 35 23 12 7 29 6.75 - 2.79
5 Z Wood Erie 17 0 0 1 4 - 24.0 26 20 12 8 24 9.00 1 4.50
8 C Abilla Century 4 0 0 1 3 - 5.0 5 1 1 1 4 7.20 1 1.80
8 B Applewhite Cedar Valley 5 0 1 0 3 - 6.1 7 6 5 3 7 9.95 - 7.11
8 C Brown Tyler 18 9 6 0 3 1 59.1 41 17 12 23 61 9.25 0 1.82
8 J Edmonds Quinsigamond 7 0 1 0 3 - 10.0 9 1 1 - 11 9.90 - 0.90
8 R Fejt Waubonsee 13 0 1 3 3 0 38.1 57 38 27 13 17 3.99 0 6.34
8 M Keating Niagara County 12 0 0 2 3 0 22.1 31 16 14 5 17 6.85 1 5.64
8 E Schildt Brookhaven 11 0 0 2 3 - 16.0 19 7 3 4 17 9.56 - 1.69
8 H Schmidt Hudson Valley 8 1 1 1 3 0 12.0 6 4 3 5 6 4.50 0 2.25
16 G Acciari Waubonsee 16 0 2 1 2 0 24.0 18 13 8 7 15 5.63 0 3.00
16 j Adams North Lake 16 0 0 2 2 0 29.0 22 15 12 13 29 9.00 0 3.72
16 B Ahlstrom Illinois Valley 6 4 0 0 2 1 8.0 3 1 0 0 4 4.50 - 0.00
16 W Birge Eastfield 19 2 4 0 2 1 63.2 76 31 19 11 57 8.06 1 2.69
16 O Brewer Itasca 5 0 1 0 2 - 6.0 3 - - 1 5 7.50 - 0.00
16 D Campos Sullivan County 5 0 0 0 2 - 8.0 7 5 3 3 2 2.25 - 3.38
16 J Carela Sullivan County 11 0 2 1 2 - 13.2 8 9 5 7 14 9.22 - 3.29
16 T Condon Joliet 7 0 1 1 2 - 6.0 7 5 2 3 5 7.50 - 3.00
16 C Delagol Montgomery County 13 0 3 2 2 1 51.0 39 26 15 25 55 9.71 - 2.65
16 C Eggleson Waubonsee 8 0 2 0 2 0 16.2 9 10 8 10 7 3.78 0 4.32
16 T Frisher Suffolk County 12 0 0 0 2 0 14.2 13 13 7 13 18 11.05 0 4.30
16 P Gaustad Minnesota State 8 6 4 1 2 5 39.1 32 10 6 12 43 9.84 1 1.37
16 B Gilbert Richland 13 4 1 2 2 - 28.0 42 27 24 13 23 7.39 - 7.71
16 C Hawks Waubonsee 19 0 5 0 2 0 18.0 16 10 9 6 16 8.00 0 4.50
16 J Hopkins Waubonsee 6 1 1 2 2 - 18.2 22 10 10 10 17 8.20 - 4.82
16 R Huette DuPage 5 0 0 1 2 - 3.2 7 11 8 3 1 2.45 - 19.64
16 C Land Brookhaven 17 1 4 2 2 1 37.2 29 18 13 16 32 7.65 1 3.11
16 M Lastre Union County 10 6 1 4 2 2 37.0 60 37 26 12 25 6.08 6 6.32
16 B McGuire Mohawk Valley 7 0 1 0 2 0 8.0 7 7 4 4 8 9.00 1 4.50
16 E Nava North Lake 16 1 4 2 2 2 75.1 77 44 35 15 53 6.33 1 4.18
16 D Quezada Northern Essex 6 0 0 0 2 0 4.2 3 2 1 2 7 13.50 0 1.93
16 T Rakers Cedar Valley 17 5 3 3 2 - 39.0 44 41 31 27 35 8.08 1 7.15
16 B Rude Riverland 10 6 5 1 2 3 42.0 33 12 3 9 56 12.00 0 0.64
16 S Scialdo Mohawk Valley 4 0 0 0 2 0 3.0 4 2 2 1 2 6.00 0 6.00
16 C Seibert Cumberland County 18 5 6 1 2 2 49.1 41 27 12 17 42 7.66 3 2.19
16 A Sellner Riverland 11 4 1 5 2 1 31.0 32 23 13 8 23 6.68 0 3.77
16 J Shortslef Onondaga 10 7 7 0 2 4 50.0 32 13 10 18 64 11.52 - 1.80
16 B Stanczuk Columbia-Greene 7 1 0 1 2 0 15.2 11 9 9 8 8 4.60 0 5.17
16 S Takahashai Herkimer 8 0 1 0 2 0 6.0 5 2 2 4 7 10.50 0 3.00
16 M Weinberg Finger Lakes 6 0 1 0 2 - 6.2 3 1 1 4 4 5.40 - 1.35
16 R Wentz Richland 12 7 4 3 2 2 57.2 56 29 28 13 38 5.93 6 4.37
47 B Anderson Finger Lakes 12 8 2 5 1 2 47.1 54 37 23 21 37 7.04 2 4.37
47 W Apps Herkimer 14 1 3 0 1 0 24.2 21 12 6 10 10 3.65 2 2.19
47 P Baker Anne Arundel 9 1 3 1 1 - 18.0 11 5 1 10 31 15.50 - 0.50
47 D Barnes Montgomery County 6 0 0 0 1 - 5.2 7 5 2 7 5 7.94 - 3.18
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?