2023 PVCC Indoor Invitational Results
PVCC Indoor Invitational
Shoenhair Track & Field - 1/28/2023
Paradise Valley Community College, Phoenix AZ
Results
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
7.74 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 S'Niyah Cade Wolftrack 7.75q 3
2 Juvonna Cornette SO Central Arizona 7.77q 8
3 Cece Charles SO Central Arizona 7.79q 5
4 Soniya Jones SO Central Arizona 7.83q 7
5 Zana Ryan SO Mesa 7.88q 1
6 Sofia Cardozo FR Paradise Valley 7.90q 2
7 Kya Kisler Wolftrack 7.94q 5
8 Kylie Firriolo FR Glendale 8.04q 3
9 Katherine Lemish SO Mesa 8.09 4
10 Tashonna Hendrix SO Phoenix College 8.13 1
11 Nevaeh Cole SO Glendale 8.14 2
12 Naomi Malone Elite Sports 8.15 1
13 Bryonna Stroughter ShowTyme 8.19 6
14 Lilyanna Martinez FR Mesa 8.21 8
15 Diane Ondobo FR Mesa 8.25 4
16 Brooke Warren FR Pima 8.30 5
17 Trinity Bethea FR Pima 8.31 8
18 Madison Warren SO Pima 8.33 6
19 Indiah Fields FR Glendale 8.41 3
20 Tianna Mosley FR Pima 8.48 2
21 Reilly Speaks AZ Sol TC 8.50 2
22 Audrey Chiavaroli Phoenix Bobcats 8.54 1
23 Tina Cooper AZ Sol TC 8.56 6
24 Jordyn Espinoza SO Park Gilbert 8.61 2
25 Hayden Wolach Phoenix Bobcats 8.62 3
26 Sofia Wyatt AZ Sol TC 8.64 8
27 Naiomi Hereim FR Pima 8.68 1
28 Nikki Senczakowicz-Gibo Banfield Perform 8.73 5
29 Jaden Perala AZ Sol TC 8.82 1
30 Simone Shabazz AZ Sol TC 8.85 8
31 Psalm Johnson SO Pima 8.88 7
32 Shay Colosimo ShowTyme 8.90 4
33 Hailey Roth AZ Sol TC 8.94 2
34 Anna Maney AZ Sol TC 8.96 6
35 Talana Mitchell FR Ottawa (AZ) 8.99 6
36 Ramy Nielson FR Ottawa (AZ) 9.01 7
37 Fiona Duffy AZ Sol TC 9.04 3
38 Emily Wyatt AZ Sol TC 9.05 3 9.041
39 Alesha Rodriguez FR Phoenix College 9.05 8 9.044
40 Taylor Stilli FR Ottawa (AZ) 9.24 7
41 Simone Grisham-Dobbs Phoenix Bobcats 9.30 4
42 Renaja Tatum FR Ottawa (AZ) 9.31 8 9.305
43 Paula Hoyos-Martinez AZ Sol TC 9.31 5 9.306
44 Zayah Timmons AZ Sol TC 9.32 2 9.313
45 Summer Reif AZ Sol TC 9.32 1 9.318
46 Camryn Barna AZ Sol TC 9.35 1
47 Arabella Baca Mustang Stampede 9.49 6
48 Alyssa Wallberg FR Ottawa (AZ) 9.50 5
49 Cate Maney AZ Sol TC 9.72 7
-- Emma Pascoe FR Paradise Valley FS 3
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
7.74 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Cece Charles SO Central Arizona 7.67 JCIN 7.665
2 Juvonna Cornette SO Central Arizona 7.67 JCIN 7.670
3 Soniya Jones SO Central Arizona 7.70 JCIN
4 Zana Ryan SO Mesa 7.89 7.885
5 Sofia Cardozo FR Paradise Valley 7.89 7.888
6 Kylie Firriolo FR Glendale 8.14
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
6.85 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kirk Wilson Jr. SR Unattached 6.85qJCIN 8
2 Dominick Brister FR Glendale 6.88q 7
3 Tristan Spalding SO Pima 6.95q 5
4 Khamis Hassan SO Mesa 6.97q 4
5 Deven Broady JR Unattached 6.98q 3
6 Tyson Tippett SO Mesa 6.98q 6
7 Dwayne Barrow FR Mesa 7.04q 3
8 Antonio Carrola JR Coolidge HS BC 7.08q 1
9 Jaylyn Martin SO Mesa 7.09 5
10 Jacob Rosales SO Pima 7.10 2
11 Devonte' Rushdan SO Glendale 7.12 3
12 Tyrik Jones SO Unattached 7.12 1
13 Gerimiah Flunder Wolftrack 7.13 8
14 Dylan Hukill SO Park Gilbert 7.14 5
15 Christian Baca FR Mesa 7.16 6
16 Broden Cahoon FR Pima 7.17 4
17 Djherlain Teste Elite Sports 7.20 4
18 Syncere Washington AAG Sports 7.22 8
19 Victor Jarrett JR ShowTyme 7.23 2
20 Augustin Chiang FR Mesa 7.27 4
21 Adrian Robinson Elite Sports 7.40 8
22 Michael Glasser FR Pima 7.45 7
23 Bridger Megeath SO Park Gilbert 7.47 8
24 Jalen bradford SR Unattached 7.47 1
25 Brennan Urenda FR Phoenix College 7.52 4
26 Matthew Fuller Banfield Perform 7.54 7
27 Nyzhae Anderson SO Ottawa (AZ) 7.56 3
28 Josiah Rue Wolftrack 7.57 7
29 Hank Moore FR Pima 7.58 5
30 Garrett Bishop JR Ottawa (AZ) 7.60 5
31 Jace Boren FR Pima 7.61 7
32 Garrison Douglass World Class 7.61 3
33 Nate Wesh Phoenix Youth TC 7.64 2
34 Kendi Brewley FR Central Arizona 7.64 6
35 Nuhi Ahmeti Banfield Perform 7.66 1
36 Ishmael Parks SO Glendale 7.68 2
37 Jaysiah Stickley FR Mesa 7.71 5
38 Logan Stratton Mustang Stampede 7.72 4
39 Darius Alberty Phoenix Youth TC 7.76 5
40 Kalyk Henderson FR Phoenix College 7.76 5
41 Alex De Freitas Phoenix Youth TC 7.78 3
42 Connor Price Unattached 7.87 1
43 Brett Tidrow Unattached 7.88 4
44 Jacob Harding FR Ottawa (AZ) 7.92 6
45 Wyatt Beguin FR Ottawa (AZ) 7.98 6
46 Carson Scarbrough Phoenix Youth TC 7.98 3
47 Lincoln Griffith Mustang Stampede 8.00 7
48 Simon Root Phoenix Youth TC 8.16 8
49 Adetoro Adebayo JR Unattached 8.46 7
50 Noah Britton SR Unattached 8.49 8
51 Stefano Wood Phoenix Youth TC 8.50 1
52 Arthur Kellogg Mustang Stampede 8.72 2
53 Steven Douglass World Class 8.83 1
54 Landan Pompa Mustang Stampede 9.11 4
-- Rylan Umphrey Phoenix Youth TC FS 2
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
6.85 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Dominick Brister FR Glendale 6.74 JCIN
2 Kirk Wilson Jr. SR Unattached 6.75 JCIN
3 Tyson Tippett SO Mesa 6.82 JCIN
4 Khamis Hassan SO Mesa 6.95
5 Tristan Spalding SO Pima 7.00
6 Deven Broady JR Unattached 7.05
7 Antonio Carrola JR Coolidge HS BC 7.08
8 Dwayne Barrow FR Mesa 7.10
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
24.58 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
24.95 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 S'Niyah Cade Wolftrack 24.42 JCOU 10
2 Soniya Jones SO Central Arizona 24.83 JCIN 10
3 J'Neya Hill ShowTyme 24.96 10
4 Juvonna Cornette SO Central Arizona 25.07 10
5 Sofia Cardozo FR Paradise Valley 25.89 8
6 Amiyanee Harris Wolftrack 26.07 9
7 Mikelia Strong FR Central Arizona 26.31 10
8 Nevaeh Cole SO Glendale 26.33 10
9 Ena McMahon AZ Sol TC 26.47 10
10 Bryonna Stroughter ShowTyme 26.49 8
11 Kylie Firriolo FR Glendale 26.50 8
12 Trinity Bethea FR Pima 26.59 4
13 Taylor Jacobs FR Mesa 26.64 9
14 Chloe Bradley FR Mesa 26.69 8
15 Lilyanna Martinez FR Mesa 26.76 9
16 Brooke Warren FR Pima 27.04 6
17 Indiah Fields FR Glendale 27.12 7 27.114
18 Kya Kisler Wolftrack 27.12 9 27.115
19 Tara Sommerville Wolftrack 27.15 9
20 Zhanna Edwards SO Park Gilbert 27.22 7
21 Tashonna Hendrix SO Phoenix College 27.30 9
22 Mia Sirimarco FR Mesa 27.52 7
23 Madison Warren SO Pima 27.56 7
24 Naiomi Hereim FR Pima 27.64 7
25 NaZyia Richardson Wolftrack 27.70 8 27.692
26 Nardia Padilla SO Park Gilbert 27.70 7 27.700
27 Nikki Senczakowicz-Gibo Banfield Perform 27.94 6
28 Aniya Jackson Wolftrack 28.04 3
29 Dior' Calhoun JR ShowTyme 28.07 8
30 Shay Colosimo ShowTyme 28.53 6
31 Reilly Speaks AZ Sol TC 28.60 3
32 Kumiah Fisher Wolftrack 28.64 4
33 Ava Ardizzone SR ShowTyme 28.65 6
34 Hayden Wolach Phoenix Bobcats 28.83 2
35 Delaney Herr Mustang Stampede 28.90 5
36 Ryley Olson FR Phoenix College 29.05 6
37 Simone Shabazz AZ Sol TC 29.11 2
38 Abby Theis SO Ottawa (AZ) 29.28 6
39 Emma Pascoe FR Paradise Valley 29.33 5
40 Anna Maney AZ Sol TC 29.38 7
41 Isis Smith Wolftrack 29.46 3
42 Jordyn Espinoza SO Park Gilbert 29.47 6
43 Talana Mitchell FR Ottawa (AZ) 29.54 5
44 Fiona Duffy AZ Sol TC 29.67 6
45 Joyrose Olweny Wolftrack 29.78 4
46 Iyannah Tolliver FR Pima 29.83 3
47 Hailey Roth AZ Sol TC 30.29 2
48 Ramy Nielson FR Ottawa (AZ) 30.38 3 30.373
49 Kailyn Banks FR Glendale 30.38 5 30.374
50 Aaliyah Price SO Glendale 30.41 5
51 Alesha Rodriguez FR Phoenix College 30.70 4
52 Taylor Stilli FR Ottawa (AZ) 30.93 5
53 Zayah Timmons AZ Sol TC 30.96 2
54 Alyssa Wallberg FR Ottawa (AZ) 31.31 4
55 Camryn Barna AZ Sol TC 31.44 1
56 Arabella Baca Mustang Stampede 31.57 4
57 Alexis Inocencio SO Glendale 31.69 5
58 Renaja Tatum FR Ottawa (AZ) 31.79 4
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
21.35 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
21.70 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Dominick Brister FR Glendale 20.92 JCOU 5
2 Tyson Tippett SO Mesa 21.54 JCIN 5
3 Tristan Spalding SO Pima 21.77 7
4 Eysias Banks SO Glendale 21.82 5
5 Khamis Hassan SO Mesa 21.84 4
6 Antonio Carrola JR Coolidge HS BC 22.25 6
7 Deven Broady JR Unattached 22.30 5
8 Orion Barger FR Pima 22.34 7
9 Sharvis Simmonds FR Central Arizona 22.39 7
10 Dikembe Bogle SR Unattached 22.45 6 22.443
11 Dwayne Barrow FR Mesa 22.45 4 22.447
12 Bobby Coleman FR Central Arizona 22.47 7
13 Broden Cahoon FR Pima 22.63 4
14 Syncere Washington AAG Sports 22.70 3 22.698
15 Christian Baca FR Mesa 22.70 4 22.700
16 Terion Harris Phoenix Elite 22.81 6 22.805
17 Devonte' Rushdan SO Glendale 22.81 5 22.810
18 Gerimiah Flunder Wolftrack 22.83 3
19 Dylan Hukill SO Park Gilbert 22.94 5
20 Syon Cordova FR Central Arizona 22.99 7 22.981
20 Javon Burton FR Paradise Valley 22.99 4 22.981
22 Jacob Rosales SO Pima 23.07 4
23 Jalen bradford SR Unattached 23.18 7
24 Tyrik Jones SO Unattached 23.24 5
25 Victor Jarrett JR ShowTyme 23.29 3
26 Amir McCray FR Paradise Valley 23.40 6
27 Devin Jackson Elite Sports 23.53 4
28 Matthew Fuller Banfield Perform 23.57 7
29 Tristan Wheeler JR Ottawa (AZ) 23.66 4
30 Dominic Cardi FR Glendale 23.73 5 23.722
31 Connor Jensen SO Unattached 23.73 3 23.729
32 Michael Glasser FR Pima 23.80 3
33 Augustin Chiang FR Mesa 23.88 1
34 Bridger Megeath SO Park Gilbert 24.01 3
35 Isaiah Fields SO Glendale 24.07 6
36 Brennan Urenda FR Phoenix College 24.08 3
37 Josiah Rue Wolftrack 24.37 1
38 Garrett Bishop JR Ottawa (AZ) 24.48 3
39 Kendi Brewley FR Central Arizona 24.54 7
40 Wyatt Beguin FR Ottawa (AZ) 24.55 2
41 Nuhi Ahmeti Banfield Perform 24.74 6
42 Garrison Douglass World Class 24.77 6
43 Kalyk Henderson FR Phoenix College 25.03 2
44 Darius Alberty Phoenix Youth TC 25.05 1
45 Alex De Freitas Phoenix Youth TC 25.06 2
46 Nate Wesh Phoenix Youth TC 25.27 1
47 Steven Douglass World Class 25.30 6
48 Lincoln Griffith Mustang Stampede 25.65 2
49 Connor Price Unattached 25.79 2
50 Carson Scarbrough Phoenix Youth TC 25.81 1
51 Acie Metcalf Banfield Perform 26.11 2
52 Alex Borgstedt Mustang Stampede 26.40 2
53 Simon Root Phoenix Youth TC 26.56 1
54 Dave Cooper Unattached 27.06 2
55 Adetoro Adebayo JR Unattached 28.02 8
56 Stefano Wood Phoenix Youth TC 28.68 1
57 Landan Pompa Mustang Stampede 29.28 1
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
56.34 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
57.97 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Zaria Hamilton SO Mesa 58.20 4
2 Trinity Bethea FR Pima 59.37 4
3 Diane Ondobo FR Mesa 59.71 4
4 Chloe Bradley FR Mesa 59.88 3
5 Katherine Lemish SO Mesa 1:00.90 3
6 Natalia Brzezniak FR Mesa 1:01.95 3
7 Kaliyah Holt Wolftrack 1:02.96 2
8 Ruby Barker Wolftrack 1:03.08 1
9 Nardia Padilla SO Park Gilbert 1:03.72 3
10 Amiyanee Harris Wolftrack 1:03.84 4
11 Ava Ardizzone SR ShowTyme 1:04.21 3
12 Donnice Ezealah Wolftrack 1:04.43 4
13 Malajha Adkisson FR Ottawa (AZ) 1:04.58 2
14 Zhanna Edwards SO Park Gilbert 1:06.18 2
15 Iyannah Tolliver FR Pima 1:07.49 2
16 Annabelle Brian Wolftrack 1:07.90 2
17 Dior' Calhoun JR ShowTyme 1:08.59 3
18 Aniya Jackson Wolftrack 1:08.61 2
19 Nevaeha Martinez Wolftrack 1:10.94 1
20 Makayla Borg FR Ottawa (AZ) 1:11.65 1
21 Drycaea Berry Wolftrack 1:15.82 4
22 Alexis Inocencio SO Glendale 1:16.27 2
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
48.31 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
48.51 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Donovan Castillo SO Mesa 46.84 JCOU 6
2 Jacob Samford Elite Sports 47.12 JCOU 6
3 Joshua Anderson SO Mesa 48.70 6
4 Eysias Banks SO Glendale 49.45 6
5 John Ojeda FR Glendale 49.61 5
6 Otis Knapper Wolftrack 50.27 5
7 Colton Jackson SO Mesa 51.33 5
8 Darius Cade Wolftrack 51.41 4
9 Erick Reyes FR Paradise Valley 51.50 5
10 Jaylyn Martin SO Mesa 51.51 4
11 Bobby Coleman FR Central Arizona 51.53 6
12 Amir McCray FR Paradise Valley 51.83 4
13 Efrain Velez FR Mesa 52.22 2
14 Hank Moore FR Pima 52.44 4
15 Dominic Cardi FR Glendale 52.60 3
16 Connor Jensen SO Unattached 52.63 4
17 Christopher Mclean JR Unattached 53.12 2
18 Amatigue Ali-Dolo Phoenix Elite 53.16 3
19 Terion Harris Phoenix Elite 53.26 3
20 Ariel Clark FR Central Arizona 53.49 6
21 christian Bobo Phoenix Elite 54.24 3
22 Isaiah Fields SO Glendale 54.29 4
23 Keyon Lindsey Elite Sports 54.42 2
24 Sean Wray Elite Sports 54.57 3
25 Jaylen Lee Phoenix Elite 55.19 3
26 Rene Felix SO Pima 55.99 2
27 Brett Tidrow Unattached 57.81 1
28 Alex Borgstedt Mustang Stampede 58.29 1
29 Matthew Fuller Banfield Perform 59.15 2
30 Garrison Douglass World Class 59.63 1
31 Acie Metcalf Banfield Perform 1:00.49 2
32 Nate Wesh Phoenix Youth TC 1:01.48 1
33 Stefano Wood Phoenix Youth TC 1:02.71 1
34 Steven Douglass World Class 1:10.91 1
Event 7 Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
1:39.95 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Tamantha Pizarro Unattached 1:35.95 JCIN 3
29.155 (29.155) 1:35.945 (1:06.790)
2 Taylor Jacobs FR Mesa 1:39.29 JCIN 3
29.703 (29.703) 1:39.289 (1:09.586)
3 Reanna Campbell FR Mesa 1:40.44 3
31.075 (31.075) 1:40.439 (1:09.364)
4 Silet Gray SO Central Arizona 1:42.11 3
30.341 (30.341) 1:42.103 (1:11.763)
5 Ashley Hovendon SR Unattached 1:42.88 3
31.759 (31.759) 1:42.876 (1:11.117)
6 Marilyn Inelus FR Mesa 1:44.07 3
30.825 (30.825) 1:44.064 (1:13.240)
7 Mia Stoller Phoenix Youth TC 1:45.11 2
31.554 (31.554) 1:45.105 (1:13.551)
8 Cece Charles SO Central Arizona 1:46.18 3
29.649 (29.649) 1:46.177 (1:16.529)
9 NaZyia Richardson Wolftrack 1:47.75 3
31.626 (31.626) 1:47.750 (1:16.125)
10 Kumiah Fisher Wolftrack 1:50.41 2
32.435 (32.435) 1:50.401 (1:17.967)
11 Sofia Hiler Phoenix Youth TC 1:52.33 1
32.616 (32.616) 1:52.325 (1:19.710)
12 Abby Theis SO Ottawa (AZ) 1:53.61 2
35.471 (35.471) 1:53.601 (1:18.130)
13 Addison Stewart AZ Sol TC 1:55.33 1
34.980 (34.980) 1:55.324 (1:20.344)
14 Allison Maethner FR Ottawa (AZ) 1:56.05 1
37.483 (37.483) 1:56.041 (1:18.558)
15 Jade Roberts SO AZ Christian 1:56.60 2
32.330 (32.330) 1:56.593 (1:24.264)
16 Kenyah Reed SO Park Gilbert 1:57.77 2
35.050 (35.050) 1:57.764 (1:22.714)
17 Kourtney Bruner SR AZ Christian 2:03.48 2
33.497 (33.497) 2:03.476 (1:29.979)
18 Tina Cooper AZ Sol TC 2:03.60 1
36.756 (36.756) 2:03.596 (1:26.840)
19 Mya Armijo AZ Sol TC 2:05.59 1
36.282 (36.282) 2:05.590 (1:29.308)
Event 8 Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
1:21.71 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Razak Abdul SO Central Arizona 1:21.66 JCIN 2
26.715 (26.715) 1:21.656 (54.941)
2 Latryll Webb-Anderson SO Glendale 1:22.92 2
27.280 (27.280) 1:22.911 (55.632)
3 Joseph Meagher SO Central Arizona 1:23.68 2
26.229 (26.229) 1:23.676 (57.448)
4 Cannon Booker FR Mesa 1:25.13 1
5 Elijah Young SO Glendale 1:25.85 2
27.939 (27.939) 1:25.842 (57.903)
6 Michael Young JR Unattached 1:26.27 1
7 Sammy Vanalstine FR Unattached 1:26.44 2
27.050 (27.050) 1:26.436 (59.386)
8 Ivan Duran Unattached 1:27.15 2
27.512 (27.512) 1:27.143 (59.632)
9 David Lopez FR Pima 1:28.81 2
27.788 (27.788) 1:28.808 (1:01.020)
10 Donavan Joseph SR AZ Christian 1:28.93 1
11 Gabriel Romo FR Central Arizona 1:29.59 1
12 Michael Reshard FR Ottawa (AZ) 1:32.41 1
13 Nikolaus (Jaden) Morton SO AZ Christian 1:36.62 1
Event 9 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
2:20.31 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
2:23.50 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Jasmine Haskell Banfield Perform 2:19.55 JCOU
1:05.007 (1:05.007) 2:19.549 (1:14.542)
2 Anna Harmon SO Mesa 2:21.14 JCIN
1:11.465 (1:11.465) 2:21.139 (1:09.674)
3 Jazmin Estrada FR Paradise Valley 2:26.30
1:11.511 (1:11.511) 2:26.292 (1:14.781)
4 MaryAlice Mitchell FR AZ Christian 2:26.92
1:11.664 (1:11.664) 2:26.916 (1:15.252)
5 Maryan Sharif SR Park Gilbert 2:32.18
1:10.756 (1:10.756) 2:32.178 (1:21.422)
6 Ryan Heiliger SO Mesa 2:33.34
1:15.927 (1:15.927) 2:33.333 (1:17.406)
7 Uriyah Whiten Phoenix Elite 2:34.87
1:12.430 (1:12.430) 2:34.865 (1:22.435)
8 Lucy Turley SR Unattached 2:35.99
1:12.190 (1:12.190) 2:35.983 (1:23.793)
9 Maliyah Ross FR Mesa 2:37.27
1:19.398 (1:19.398) 2:37.270 (1:17.872)
10 Holley Nichols SO AZ Christian 2:50.09
1:19.629 (1:19.629) 2:50.090 (1:30.461)
11 Jacklyn Trice SO Pima 2:54.60
1:18.034 (1:18.034) 2:54.597 (1:36.563)
12 Saree Ochoa FR Paradise Valley 2:56.41
1:19.153 (1:19.153) 2:56.406 (1:37.253)
Event 10 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
1:54.47 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
1:57.03 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Rylan Stubbs Elite Sports 1:53.25 JCOU 2
55.825 (55.825) 1:53.242 (57.417)
2 Samuel Green FR Mesa 1:56.56 JCIN 2
57.584 (57.584) 1:56.558 (58.974)
3 Ernest Green FR Mesa 1:56.75 JCIN 2
57.932 (57.932) 1:56.742 (58.810)
4 Nathan Pavelchik Elite Sports 1:57.38 2
57.133 (57.133) 1:57.373 (1:00.240)
5 Hayden Gelder SO Mesa 1:57.74 2
58.073 (58.073) 1:57.733 (59.660)
6 Nathan Plant FR Pima 1:58.73 2
57.573 (57.573) 1:58.721 (1:01.148)
7 Cole Bolen Phoenix Elite 1:58.99 2
57.839 (57.839) 1:58.981 (1:01.142)
8 Manuel Najera SO Park Gilbert 1:59.18 2
57.623 (57.623) 1:59.176 (1:01.553)
9 Trevor Snedeker SO Park Gilbert 2:03.13 1
1:00.838 (1:00.838) 2:03.126 (1:02.288)
10 Sammy Vanalstine FR Unattached 2:05.90 2
59.610 (59.610) 2:05.894 (1:06.284)
11 Collins Maiyo SO Pima 2:06.54 1
1:01.210 (1:01.210) 2:06.537 (1:05.327)
12 Wyatt Hanson SO Unattached 2:07.29 2
1:01.725 (1:01.725) 2:07.283 (1:05.558)
13 Jaden Augustine FR Central Arizona 2:08.10 1
1:02.220 (1:02.220) 2:08.091 (1:05.871)
14 Joshua Keough Banfield Perform 2:10.09 1
1:01.682 (1:01.682) 2:10.088 (1:08.406)
15 Dale Snook FR Pima 2:15.26 1
1:03.291 (1:03.291) 2:15.254 (1:11.963)
16 Luis Duque FR Phoenix College 2:16.17 1
1:04.128 (1:04.128) 2:16.161 (1:12.033)
17 Logan Taylor FR Glendale 2:16.99 1
1:02.700 (1:02.700) 2:16.989 (1:14.289)
18 Gavin Anderson Phoenix Elite 2:18.71 1
1:03.730 (1:03.730) 2:18.705 (1:14.975)
19 Christopher Espinoza Banfield Perform 2:20.57 1
1:04.397 (1:04.397) 2:20.561 (1:16.164)
20 Mark Huber Pacemakers 2:50.81 1
1:20.298 (1:20.298) 2:50.808 (1:30.510)
-- Johnathan Estrada FR Unattached DNF 1
1:00.843 (1:00.843)
Event 11 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
3:10.86 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Kate Brockman SO Mesa 3:03.35 JCIN
33.470 (33.470) 1:46.568 (1:13.098) 3:03.344 (1:16.776)
2 MaKena Thornton SO Mesa 3:16.83
36.294 (36.294) 1:55.589 (1:19.295) 3:16.826 (1:21.237)
3 Julia Lundberg FR Pima 3:24.10
36.776 (36.776) 1:58.245 (1:21.469) 3:24.099 (1:25.854)
4 Kaesha Guillaume FR AZ Christian 3:26.35
36.788 (36.788) 2:00.225 (1:23.437) 3:26.349 (1:26.124)
5 Story Alexander SO Mesa 3:36.43
38.923 (38.923) 2:06.700 (1:27.777) 3:36.427 (1:29.727)
6 Madison Turner FR Park Gilbert 3:36.95
39.113 (39.113) 2:07.271 (1:28.158) 3:36.941 (1:29.670)
7 Addison Stewart AZ Sol TC 3:42.53
38.894 (38.894) 2:08.863 (1:29.969) 3:42.522 (1:33.659)
8 Mya Armijo AZ Sol TC 3:57.95
40.765 (40.765) 2:17.550 (1:36.785) 3:57.941 (1:40.391)
Event 12 Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
2:33.37 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Chaz Miller FR Paradise Valley 2:35.44 2
29.635 (29.635) 1:32.176 (1:02.541) 2:35.432 (1:03.256)
2 Javier Garcia FR Mesa 2:36.56 2
30.391 (30.391) 1:32.811 (1:02.420) 2:36.559 (1:03.748)
3 Jonathan Barney FR Paradise Valley 2:38.23 2
30.162 (30.162) 1:32.547 (1:02.385) 2:38.229 (1:05.682)
4 Oscar Gonzales FR Paradise Valley 2:39.05 2
29.929 (29.929) 1:33.127 (1:03.198) 2:39.046 (1:05.919)
5 Isaac Reynolds FR Paradise Valley 2:39.24 2
30.453 (30.453) 1:33.619 (1:03.166) 2:39.233 (1:05.614)
6 Latryll Webb-Anderson SO Glendale 2:44.42 1
29.818 (29.818) 1:34.204 (1:04.386) 2:44.419 (1:10.215)
7 Jason Lundgren FR Paradise Valley 2:47.85 1
32.361 (32.361) 1:42.021 (1:09.660) 2:47.847 (1:05.826)
8 Elijah Young SO Glendale 2:48.01 1
30.641 (30.641) 1:38.121 (1:07.480) 2:48.002 (1:09.881)
9 Richard Villegas FR Paradise Valley 2:52.12 1
33.890 (33.890) 1:45.680 (1:11.790) 2:52.118 (1:06.438)
10 Ivan Duran Unattached 2:52.94 1
32.825 (32.825) 1:43.368 (1:10.543) 2:52.937 (1:09.569)
11 Gabriel Romo FR Central Arizona 2:54.36 1
34.349 (34.349) 1:45.308 (1:10.959) 2:54.360 (1:09.052)
12 Pablo Mejia FR Mesa 2:55.44 2
32.267 (32.267) 1:43.003 (1:10.736) 2:55.437 (1:12.434)
13 Noah Clark SO Mesa 2:57.87 2
31.678 (31.678) 1:45.005 (1:13.327) 2:57.867 (1:12.862)
14 Michael Sexson FR Central Arizona 3:00.06 1
33.973 (33.973) 1:45.981 (1:12.008) 3:00.056 (1:14.075)
15 Noah Fleming FR Park Gilbert 3:02.99 1
33.719 (33.719) 1:46.524 (1:12.805) 3:02.987 (1:16.463)
Event 13 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
5:19.43 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Anna Harmon SO Mesa 5:16.96 JCIN
1:20.948 (1:20.948) 2:40.562 (1:19.614) 4:00.291 (1:19.729)
5:16.959 (1:16.668)
2 Page Satzer 12 Unattached 5:30.78
1:20.606 (1:20.606) 2:40.968 (1:20.362) 4:09.095 (1:28.127)
5:30.773 (1:21.678)
3 Lucy Turley SR Unattached 5:30.82
1:23.179 (1:23.179) 2:46.111 (1:22.932) 4:11.276 (1:25.165)
5:30.814 (1:19.538)
4 MaKena Thornton SO Mesa 5:37.38
1:22.519 (1:22.519) 2:45.936 (1:23.417) 4:11.603 (1:25.667)
5:37.377 (1:25.774)
5 Brooke Andrus Unattached 5:38.97
1:26.197 (1:26.197) 2:52.590 (1:26.393) 4:18.763 (1:26.173)
5:38.969 (1:20.206)
6 Abigail Schultz 9 Unattached 5:41.99
1:22.942 (1:22.942) 2:48.228 (1:25.286) 4:17.600 (1:29.372)
5:41.985 (1:24.385)
7 Anilee LeSueur FR Paradise Valley 5:57.67
1:24.034 (1:24.034) 2:53.363 (1:29.329) 4:27.680 (1:34.317)
5:57.670 (1:29.990)
8 Carina Trujillo 10 Unattached 5:58.68
1:24.232 (1:24.232) 2:53.152 (1:28.920) 4:28.435 (1:35.283)
5:58.677 (1:30.242)
9 Story Alexander SO Mesa 6:10.95
1:27.440 (1:27.440) 3:01.192 (1:33.753) 4:36.289 (1:35.097)
6:10.942 (1:34.653)
10 Ria Gokhale 9 Unattached 6:53.43
1:25.721 (1:25.721) 3:03.419 (1:37.698) 4:55.646 (1:52.227)
6:53.422 (1:57.776)
Event 14 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
4:20.08 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Gilbert Olivas SO Paradise Valley 4:24.13 2
1:09.964 (1:09.964) 2:14.688 (1:04.724) 3:20.435 (1:05.747)
4:24.126 (1:03.691)
2 Pierce Vittone SO Paradise Valley 4:26.55 2
1:10.264 (1:10.264) 2:14.719 (1:04.455) 3:21.022 (1:06.303)
4:26.544 (1:05.522)
3 Lucas Grunden AAG Sports 4:27.86 2
1:10.130 (1:10.130) 2:14.965 (1:04.835) 3:24.009 (1:09.044)
4:27.856 (1:03.847)
4 Chaz Miller FR Paradise Valley 4:28.39 2
1:08.918 (1:08.918) 2:14.302 (1:05.384) 3:21.221 (1:06.919)
4:28.388 (1:07.167)
5 Johnathan Estrada FR Unattached 4:29.51 2
1:09.123 (1:09.123) 2:14.478 (1:05.355) 3:21.405 (1:06.927)
4:29.509 (1:08.104)
6 Jonathan Barney FR Paradise Valley 4:30.46 2
1:10.586 (1:10.586) 2:14.956 (1:04.370) 3:21.280 (1:06.324)
4:30.458 (1:09.178)
7 Oscar Gonzales FR Paradise Valley 4:32.57 2
1:10.920 (1:10.920) 2:17.183 (1:06.263) 3:26.235 (1:09.052)
4:32.563 (1:06.328)
8 Nathan Pestka FR Paradise Valley 4:33.92 2
1:10.797 (1:10.797) 2:18.481 (1:07.684) 3:31.242 (1:12.761)
4:33.918 (1:02.676)
9 Jacob Slater 12 Unattached 4:34.23 2
1:11.099 (1:11.099) 2:16.519 (1:05.420) 3:24.189 (1:07.670)
4:34.221 (1:10.032)
10 Jason Lundgren FR Paradise Valley 4:35.65 2
1:10.840 (1:10.840) 2:17.467 (1:06.627) 3:27.688 (1:10.221)
4:35.648 (1:07.960)
11 Wyatt Hanson SO Unattached 4:36.14 2
1:11.085 (1:11.085) 2:17.015 (1:05.930) 3:27.558 (1:10.543)
4:36.132 (1:08.574)
12 Greyson Akers FR Mesa 4:36.73 2
1:11.255 (1:11.255) 2:17.823 (1:06.568) 3:28.938 (1:11.115)
4:36.726 (1:07.788)
13 Isaac Reynolds FR Paradise Valley 4:37.70 2
1:11.016 (1:11.016) 2:18.068 (1:07.052) 3:28.327 (1:10.259)
4:37.699 (1:09.372)
14 Jorge Corona FR Central Arizona 4:37.71 1
1:11.013 (1:11.013) 2:19.418 (1:08.405) 3:31.144 (1:11.726)
4:37.709 (1:06.565)
15 Yael Caballero FR Mesa 4:37.94 1
1:10.780 (1:10.780) 2:19.975 (1:09.195) 3:31.409 (1:11.434)
4:37.935 (1:06.526)
16 Cesar Fonseca SO Paradise Valley 4:38.58 1
1:11.331 (1:11.331) 2:20.414 (1:09.083) 3:31.703 (1:11.289)
4:38.577 (1:06.874)
17 Chase Markunas 10 Unattached 4:40.17 1
1:11.036 (1:11.036) 2:19.829 (1:08.793) 3:30.846 (1:11.017)
4:40.164 (1:09.318)
18 Collins Maiyo SO Pima 4:43.03 1
1:12.676 (1:12.676) 2:20.764 (1:08.088) 3:31.176 (1:10.412)
4:43.026 (1:11.850)
19 Richard Villegas FR Paradise Valley 4:44.84 1
1:11.554 (1:11.554) 2:20.250 (1:08.696) 3:31.420 (1:11.170)
4:44.834 (1:13.414)
20 Dominick Muller 10 Unattached 4:49.02 1
1:11.122 (1:11.122) 2:20.178 (1:09.056) 3:32.852 (1:12.674)
4:49.020 (1:16.168)
21 Luis Duque FR Phoenix College 4:51.51 1
1:12.203 (1:12.203) 2:24.979 (1:12.776) 3:39.225 (1:14.246)
4:51.506 (1:12.281)
22 Michael Sexson FR Central Arizona 4:53.10 1
1:12.093 (1:12.093) 2:24.796 (1:12.703) 3:39.800 (1:15.004)
4:53.091 (1:13.291)
23 Dale Snook FR Pima 4:53.43 1
1:12.362 (1:12.362) 2:24.801 (1:12.439) 3:40.168 (1:15.367)
4:53.421 (1:13.253)
24 Andrew Mickey 12 Unattached 4:58.10 1
1:11.336 (1:11.336) 2:24.570 (1:13.234) 3:43.514 (1:18.944)
4:58.096 (1:14.582)
25 Eduardo Mora SO Phoenix College 4:58.65 1
1:11.859 (1:11.859) 2:24.541 (1:12.682) 3:41.667 (1:17.126)
4:58.647 (1:16.980)
26 Grant Grunden AAG Sports 5:11.53 1
1:12.489 (1:12.489) 2:28.856 (1:16.367) 3:52.135 (1:23.279)
5:11.530 (1:19.395)
27 Juan Bolanos SR Ottawa (AZ) 5:13.76 1
1:11.801 (1:11.801) 2:28.566 (1:16.765) 3:52.821 (1:24.255)
5:13.759 (1:20.938)
28 Wyrik Wile Banfield Perform 5:25.11 1
1:12.607 (1:12.607) 2:34.449 (1:21.842) 4:01.882 (1:27.433)
5:25.108 (1:23.226)
29 Michael Kulek FR Ottawa (AZ) 5:25.89 1
1:14.634 (1:14.634) 2:37.860 (1:23.226) 4:05.204 (1:27.344)
5:25.887 (1:20.683)
30 Noah Weinkum Banfield Perform 5:42.81 1
1:13.525 (1:13.525) 2:37.801 (1:24.276) 4:10.470 (1:32.669)
5:42.806 (1:32.336)
Event 15 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
10:49.57 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Beatrice Keditukei SO Central Arizona 11:06.40
41.195 (41.195) 2:08.984 (1:27.789) 3:37.526 (1:28.542)
5:05.070 (1:27.544) 6:33.510 (1:28.440) 8:03.889 (1:30.379)
9:36.087 (1:32.198) 11:06.395 (1:30.308)
2 Lucy Lines FR Mesa 11:24.21
41.826 (41.826) 2:10.337 (1:28.511) 3:37.986 (1:27.649)
5:10.577 (1:32.591) 6:45.007 (1:34.430) 8:22.156 (1:37.149)
9:59.944 (1:37.788) 11:24.206 (1:24.262)
3 Lisbet Porras SO Central Arizona 11:35.61
41.598 (41.598) 2:10.137 (1:28.539) 3:40.120 (1:29.983)
5:13.184 (1:33.064) 6:49.461 (1:36.277) 8:28.962 (1:39.501)
10:09.629 (1:40.667) 11:35.608 (1:25.979)
4 Jenniffer McCann Unattached 11:36.41
41.584 (41.584) 2:10.810 (1:29.226) 3:40.291 (1:29.481)
5:14.074 (1:33.783) 6:51.666 (1:37.592) 8:32.032 (1:40.366)
10:11.137 (1:39.105) 11:36.403 (1:25.266)
5 Anna Sandoval AAG Sports 11:45.30
41.909 (41.909) 2:09.820 (1:27.911) 3:40.268 (1:30.448)
5:14.375 (1:34.107) 6:52.390 (1:38.015) 8:32.510 (1:40.120)
10:13.118 (1:40.608) 11:45.296 (1:32.178)
6 Kaitlyn Kelley SR Unattached 11:49.35
43.161 (43.161) 2:15.365 (1:32.204) 3:47.875 (1:32.510)
5:22.577 (1:34.702) 6:59.519 (1:36.942) 8:38.474 (1:38.955)
10:18.365 (1:39.891) 11:49.350 (1:30.985)
7 Kate Shoemaker FR Pima 13:47.79
44.632 (44.632) 2:27.138 (1:42.506) 4:16.132 (1:48.994)
6:12.241 (1:56.109) 8:08.676 (1:56.435) 10:07.138 (1:58.462)
12:01.452 (1:54.314) 13:47.790 (1:46.338)
Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
8:43.08 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Joel Gardner SO Pima 8:38.15 JCIN
32.773 (32.773) 1:40.530 (1:07.757) 2:49.906 (1:09.376)
4:00.890 (1:10.984) 5:12.666 (1:11.776) 6:24.463 (1:11.797)
7:34.887 (1:10.424) 8:38.147 (1:03.260)
2 Brandon Ericson SO AZ Christian 8:59.42
34.486 (34.486) 1:45.327 (1:10.841) 2:57.743 (1:12.416)
4:11.143 (1:13.400) 5:24.304 (1:13.161) 6:39.516 (1:15.212)
7:54.236 (1:14.720) 8:59.419 (1:05.183)
3 Trey Janssen SO AZ Christian 9:13.12
35.334 (35.334) 1:48.500 (1:13.166) 3:02.501 (1:14.001)
4:15.684 (1:13.183) 5:31.216 (1:15.532) 6:46.782 (1:15.566)
8:02.640 (1:15.858) 9:13.118 (1:10.478)
4 Asante Maez FR Central Arizona 9:19.54
35.635 (35.635) 1:48.503 (1:12.868) 3:02.669 (1:14.166)
4:16.235 (1:13.566) 5:31.863 (1:15.628) 6:49.779 (1:17.916)
8:07.754 (1:17.975) 9:19.537 (1:11.783)
5 Wyatt Williams FR Mesa 9:20.31
35.796 (35.796) 1:49.217 (1:13.421) 3:03.506 (1:14.289)
4:18.123 (1:14.617) 5:34.684 (1:16.561) 6:51.909 (1:17.225)
8:08.910 (1:17.001) 9:20.305 (1:11.395)
6 Greyson Akers FR Mesa 9:26.41
36.381 (36.381) 1:50.724 (1:14.343) 3:05.558 (1:14.834)
4:21.698 (1:16.140) 5:38.999 (1:17.301) 6:57.618 (1:18.619)
8:15.305 (1:17.687) 9:26.409 (1:11.104)
7 Russel Bauer-Woodman FR Pima 9:27.68
34.207 (34.207) 1:44.994 (1:10.787) 2:57.696 (1:12.702)
4:12.703 (1:15.007) 5:32.034 (1:19.331) 6:51.617 (1:19.583)
8:10.629 (1:19.012) 9:27.673 (1:17.044)
8 Joshua Lumpkin FR Mesa 9:30.45
35.548 (35.548) 1:48.931 (1:13.383) 3:02.310 (1:13.379)
4:17.879 (1:15.569) 5:36.600 (1:18.721) 6:56.311 (1:19.711)
8:16.460 (1:20.149) 9:30.446 (1:13.986)
9 Yael Caballero FR Mesa 9:32.63
36.126 (36.126) 1:51.351 (1:15.225) 3:09.166 (1:17.815)
4:25.014 (1:15.848) 5:43.152 (1:18.138) 7:02.355 (1:19.203)
8:21.595 (1:19.240) 9:32.626 (1:11.031)
10 Justin VanDeberg FR Pima 9:33.75
34.334 (34.334) 1:45.181 (1:10.847) 2:58.152 (1:12.971)
4:15.561 (1:17.409) 5:35.661 (1:20.100) 6:56.845 (1:21.184)
8:19.298 (1:22.453) 9:33.742 (1:14.444)
11 Namath Gene FR Central Arizona 9:40.20
35.873 (35.873) 1:48.722 (1:12.849) 3:03.016 (1:14.294)
4:17.846 (1:14.830) 5:37.016 (1:19.170) 6:58.626 (1:21.610)
8:21.886 (1:23.260) 9:40.198 (1:18.312)
12 Masen Hoffman SO Mesa 9:43.92
36.360 (36.360) 1:50.090 (1:13.730) 3:06.317 (1:16.227)
4:24.876 (1:18.559) 5:44.089 (1:19.213) 7:04.588 (1:20.499)
8:25.442 (1:20.854) 9:43.915 (1:18.473)
13 Will Grobe SO Pima 10:05.12
36.118 (36.118) 1:49.527 (1:13.409) 3:04.024 (1:14.497)
4:22.293 (1:18.269) 5:43.880 (1:21.587) 7:09.204 (1:25.324)
8:38.366 (1:29.162) 10:05.115 (1:26.749)
14 Owen Jackson SO Mesa 10:36.77
37.912 (37.912) 1:58.838 (1:20.926) 3:21.282 (1:22.444)
4:47.853 (1:26.571) 6:18.713 (1:30.860) 7:49.513 (1:30.800)
9:18.085 (1:28.572) 10:36.770 (1:18.685)
15 Nicholas Smith FR Central Arizona 10:48.42
39.288 (39.288) 2:04.251 (1:24.963) 3:30.892 (1:26.641)
4:58.208 (1:27.316) 6:26.878 (1:28.670) 7:57.728 (1:30.850)
9:27.856 (1:30.128) 10:48.420 (1:20.564)
16 Juan Bolanos SR Ottawa (AZ) 11:03.38
39.852 (39.852) 2:07.171 (1:27.319) 3:39.629 (1:32.458)
5:15.630 (1:36.001) 6:51.696 (1:36.066) 8:13.781 (1:22.085)
9:40.757 (1:26.976) 11:03.374 (1:22.617)
17 Michael Kulek FR Ottawa (AZ) 11:43.00
39.580 (39.580) 2:06.827 (1:27.247) 3:39.377 (1:32.550)
5:15.327 (1:35.950) 6:53.809 (1:38.482) 8:30.548 (1:36.739)
10:09.135 (1:38.587) 11:42.997 (1:33.862)
Event 19 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
9.09 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leila Barmore FR Glendale 9.07qJCIN 3
2 Katherine Lemish SO Mesa 9.12q 1
3 Ena McMahon AZ Sol TC 9.15q 2
4 Patience Boahemaa FR Central Arizona 9.17q 3
5 Lilyanna Martinez FR Mesa 9.39q 2
6 Silet Gray SO Central Arizona 9.68q 1
7 Mikelia Strong FR Central Arizona 9.73q 2
8 Mia Sirimarco FR Mesa 9.74q 1
9 Peterson Brooke FR Pima 9.79 2
10 Jacklyn Trice SO Pima 9.85 2
11 Natalia Brzezniak FR Mesa 10.06 2
12 Audrey Chiavaroli Phoenix Bobcats 10.11 1
13 Nikki Senczakowicz-Gibo Banfield Perform 10.61 3
14 Maliyah Ross FR Mesa 10.77 2
15 Kailyn Banks FR Glendale 10.83 3
16 Psalm Johnson SO Pima 11.01 3
17 Ryley Olson FR Phoenix College 11.54 1
18 Lucille Lovelace FR Central Arizona 11.58 1
Event 19 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
9.09 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Patience Boahemaa FR Central Arizona 9.03 JCIN
2 Leila Barmore FR Glendale 9.14
3 Ena McMahon AZ Sol TC 9.16
4 Katherine Lemish SO Mesa 9.31
5 Lilyanna Martinez FR Mesa 9.42
6 Silet Gray SO Central Arizona 9.51
7 Mia Sirimarco FR Mesa 9.55
8 Mikelia Strong FR Central Arizona 10.36
Event 20 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
8.25 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sharvis Simmonds FR Central Arizona 8.41q 3
2 Miles Fears SO Mesa 8.48q 2
3 Javon Burton FR Paradise Valley 8.68q 2
4 Devin Jackson Elite Sports 8.75q 1
5 Milo Lammertink FR Central Arizona 9.07q 1
6 Ariel Clark FR Central Arizona 9.20q 2
7 Louis Ternyik SO Mesa 9.27q 1
8 Jesus Quintero FR Pima 9.29q 3
9 Bryan Stiles SO Pima 9.51 3
10 Dillion Arvayo FR Pima 9.73 1
11 Jacob Harding FR Ottawa (AZ) 9.74 2
12 Daniel Parrish FR Pima 9.83 3
13 Theodore Gosselin SO Mesa 10.24 2
14 Jacob Acedo FR Pima 10.46 1
-- Nicholas Patterson FR Pima DQ 1 Hurdle Not Attempted
Event 20 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
8.25 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sharvis Simmonds FR Central Arizona 8.36
2 Javon Burton FR Paradise Valley 8.57
3 Miles Fears SO Mesa 8.60
4 Milo Lammertink FR Central Arizona 8.97
5 Jesus Quintero FR Pima 9.01
6 Devin Jackson Elite Sports 9.04
7 Ariel Clark FR Central Arizona 9.06
8 Louis Ternyik SO Mesa 9.17
Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
3:59.10 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
4:00.83 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Mesa 'A' 3:58.79 JCIN 2
1) Zaria Hamilton SO 2) Taylor Jacobs FR
3) Reanna Campbell FR 4) Diane Ondobo FR
2 Mesa 'B' 4:06.61 1
1) Marilyn Inelus FR 2) Natalia Brzezniak FR
3) Katherine Lemish SO 4) Chloe Bradley FR
3 Pima 'A' 4:13.41 2
1) Trinity Bethea FR 2) Madison Warren SO
3) Peterson Brooke FR 4) Naiomi Hereim FR
4 AZ Sol Track Club 'A' 4:33.81 2
1) Anna Maney 2) Ena McMahon
3) Sofia Wyatt 4) Fiona Duffy
5 Ottawa (AZ) 'A' 4:46.12 1
1) Malajha Adkisson FR 2) Makayla Borg FR
3) Allison Maethner FR 4) Abby Theis SO
-- Mesa 'C' DNF 1
1) Maliyah Ross FR 2) Lilyanna Martinez FR
3) Zana Ryan SO 4) Mia Sirimarco FR
Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
3:17.17 JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
3:18.46 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Mesa 'A' 3:12.97 JCOU 2
1) Joshua Boehm SO 2) Joshua Anderson SO
3) Donovan Castillo SO 4) Ousman Jagne FR
2 Pima 'A' 3:15.47 JCOU 2
1) Tristan Spalding SO 2) Orion Barger FR
3) Broden Cahoon FR 4) Michael Glasser FR
3 Elite Sports Fitness Academy 'A' 3:20.56 2
1) Jacob Samford 2) Nate Pavelchik
3) Eli Jackson 4) Rylan Stubbs
4 Mesa 'E' 3:29.58 1
5 Park Gilbert 'A' 3:30.93 1
1) Trevor Snedeker SO 2) Bridger Megeath SO
3) Dylan Hukill SO 4) Manuel Najera SO
6 Mesa 'C' 3:34.82 1
1) Colton Jackson SO 2) Dwayne Barrow FR
3) Khamis Hassan SO 4) Cannon Booker FR
7 Mesa 'B' 3:35.26 2
1) Tyson Tippett SO 2) Miles Fears SO
3) Christian Baca FR 4) Jaylyn Martin SO
8 Phoenix College 'A' 3:58.70 1
1) Luis Duque FR 2) Kalyk Henderson FR
3) Eduardo Mora SO 4) Brennan Urenda FR
-- Elite Sports Fitness Academy 'B' DNF 2
1) D'Ari Lambert 2) Keyon Lindsey
3) Jamere Haskell 4) Danilo Loncar
Event 24 Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
10:28.64 JCIN NJCAA Indoor
School Finals
================================================================================
1 Paradise Valley 'A' 10:08.16 JCIN
1) Nathan Pestka FR 2) Erick Reyes FR
3) Pierce Vittone SO 4) Gilbert Olivas SO
3:08.638 (3:08.638) 3:59.528 (50.890) 5:53.969 (1:54.441)
10:08.157 (4:14.188)
2 Mesa 'A' 10:15.53 JCIN
1) Samuel Green FR 2) Noah Clark SO
3) Ernest Green FR 4) Yotuel Garcia SO
3:07.609 (3:07.609) 3:57.804 (50.195) 5:53.785 (1:55.981)
10:15.524 (4:21.739)
3 Central Arizona 'A' 10:41.76
1) Julian Campos FR 2) Razak Abdul SO
3) Joseph Meagher SO 4) Jorge Corona FR
3:14.709 (3:14.709) 4:02.349 (47.640) 6:03.175 (2:00.826)
10:41.755 (4:38.580)
4 Mesa 'B' 11:04.97
1) Hayden Gelder SO 2) Colton Jackson SO
3) Greyson Akers FR 4) Javier Garcia FR
3:15.003 (3:15.003) 4:05.143 (50.140) 6:14.113 (2:08.970)
11:04.961 (4:50.848)
Event 25 Women High Jump
================================================================================
1.62m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
1.61m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Natalia Brzezniak FR Mesa 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XO XXX
2 Taylynd Stuhr FR Pima 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O XXX
3 Alexa Hamilton SR ShowTyme J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P XXO XXX
4 Maliyah Ross FR Mesa 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXX
5 Jacklyn Trice SO Pima J1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO O XXX
6 Joyrose Olweny Wolftrack J1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXX
7 Emily Wyatt AZ Sol TC 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
-- Isis Smith Wolftrack NH
1.40
XXX
-- Aniya Jackson Wolftrack NH
1.40
XXX
-- Ryley Olson FR Phoenix College NH
1.40
XXX
-- Simone Grisham-Dobbs Phoenix Bobcats NH
1.40
XXX
Event 26 Men High Jump
================================================================================
2.02m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
1.99m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Treydarius Tintinger FR Pima 2.05m JCOU 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O O O XO XXX
2 Nyzhae Anderson SO Ottawa (AZ) 1.85m 6-00.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O XXO O O XXX
3 Jase Carrasquillo FR AZ Christian 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O O XXX
3 Tristan Wheeler JR Ottawa (AZ) 1.80m 5-10.75
1.80 1.85
XO XXX
3 Dillion Arvayo FR Pima 1.80m 5-10.75
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXO XXX
6 Jesus Quintero FR Pima 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXX
6 Jaysiah Stickley FR Mesa 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O XXX
8 Daniel Parrish FR Pima 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
XXO XXO XXX
-- Bryan Stiles SO Pima NH
1.65
XXX
-- Syon Cordova FR Central Arizona NH
1.65
XXX
Event 27 Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
3.12m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
3.00m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Peterson Brooke FR Pima 3.75m JCOU 12-03.50
2.10 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
P P P P P P O O XO O XO XXO XXX
2 Aaliyah Price SO Glendale 3.00m JCIN 9-10.00
2.10 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.15
P P P P O XXO O XXX
3 Tina Cooper AZ Sol TC 2.75m 9-00.25
2.10 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P O P O O XXX
3 raely palmer SR Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
2.10 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O O O O XXX
3 Michiru Kawamoto FR Mesa 2.75m 9-00.25
2.10 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P O O O XXX
6 Candice Pocase SO Pima J2.75m 9-00.25
2.10 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P O O O XO XXX
-- Briannah Pereira FR Mesa NH
2.10
XXX
Event 28 Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
4.37m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
4.28m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Tyler Valenzuela Pole Pilots 4.70m JCOU 15-05.00
4.70 4.85
O XXX
2 Bryant Palmer SO Mesa 4.55m JCOU 14-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70
XO XO XXX
3 Emitt Post SO Mesa 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.15
XO XXX
4 Louis Ternyik SO Mesa 3.70m 12-01.50
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
O O XO XO O XXO XO XXX
5 Theodore Gosselin SO Mesa 3.55m 11-07.75
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
O P O O XO O XXX
6 Dillion Arvayo FR Pima 3.10m 10-02.00
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
O O O XXX
7 Daniel Parrish FR Pima 2.95m 9-08.00
2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
XO P O O XXX
8 Jacob Acedo FR Pima 2.80m 9-02.25
2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
XO XO O XXX
8 Bryan Stiles SO Pima 2.80m 9-02.25
2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
XO O O XXX
Event 29 Women Long Jump
================================================================================
5.61m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
5.54m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Ena McMahon AZ Sol TC 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m 5.03m 5.10m 5.22m 5.14m 5.24m
2 Alexa Hamilton SR ShowTyme 5.19m 17-00.50
4.98m 5.12m 5.10m 5.00m FOUL 5.19m
3 Jacklyn Trice SO Pima 5.10m 16-08.75
4.90m 5.10m FOUL 4.96m FOUL FOUL
4 Maliyah Ross FR Mesa 4.90m 16-01.00
4.90m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
5 Jaden Perala AZ Sol TC 4.69m 15-04.75
4.55m 4.56m 4.33m 4.52m 4.54m 4.69m
6 Nardia Padilla SO Park Gilbert 4.66m 15-03.50
4.39m FOUL 4.66m 4.42m FOUL FOUL
7 Tianna Mosley FR Pima 4.64m 15-02.75
FOUL 4.64m PASS 4.57m PASS PASS
8 Hayden Wolach Phoenix Bobcats 4.59m 15-00.75
4.34m 4.14m 4.48m FOUL 4.38m 4.59m
9 Psalm Johnson SO Pima 4.56m 14-11.50
4.29m FOUL 4.56m 4.41m PASS PASS
10 Tina Cooper AZ Sol TC 4.44m 14-07.00
4.36m 4.44m 4.43m
11 Lucille Lovelace FR Central Arizona J4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m 4.14m 4.34m
12 Simone Grisham-Dobbs Phoenix Bobcats 4.34m 14-03.00
3.92m 4.34m 4.18m
13 Paula Hoyos-Martinez AZ Sol TC 3.93m 12-10.75
3.93m 3.93m 3.75m
14 Summer Reif AZ Sol TC 3.88m 12-08.75
FOUL 3.75m 3.88m
-- Ramy Nielson FR Ottawa (AZ) FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 30 Men Long Jump
================================================================================
7.22m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
7.08m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Jaylyn Martin SO Mesa 7.03m 23-00.75
6.62m 6.78m PASS 6.38m 6.70m 7.03m
2 Jacques Jones FR Pima 6.81m 22-04.25
6.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.50m FOUL
3 Devin Greene SO Glendale 6.73m 22-01.00
6.16m 6.73m 6.60m 6.65m FOUL FOUL
4 Jeremiah Reed FR Mesa 6.60m 21-08.00
6.59m 6.60m 6.57m 6.27m 6.41m 6.50m
5 Jett Jue FR Pima 6.58m 21-07.25
6.58m 6.51m 6.50m 6.49m FOUL 6.14m
6 Kayden Gonzalez-Cockrell FR Pima 6.54m 21-05.50
6.54m FOUL 6.36m PASS PASS PASS
7 Grace Sangwa SO Glendale 6.47m 21-02.75
FOUL 6.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Ousman Jagne FR Mesa 6.40m 21-00.00
FOUL 6.29m 6.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Raoul Perales FR Central Arizona 6.34m 20-09.75
FOUL 6.34m 5.87m FOUL 5.81m 6.12m
10 Efrain Velez FR Mesa 6.32m 20-09.00
6.32m FOUL 5.43m
11 Theodore Gosselin SO Mesa 6.29m 20-07.75
5.99m 6.29m PASS
12 Jacob Acedo FR Pima 6.01m 19-08.75
6.01m 5.89m 5.77m
13 Jace Boren FR Pima 5.96m 19-06.75
5.92m 5.91m 5.96m
14 Nyzhae Anderson SO Ottawa (AZ) 5.90m 19-04.25
5.90m 5.86m 5.49m
15 Jayden Hope FR Central Arizona 5.87m 19-03.25
5.87m 5.27m 5.54m
16 Logan Stratton Mustang Stampede 5.54m 18-02.25
4.93m 5.13m 5.54m
17 Christopher Mclean JR Unattached 5.00m 16-05.00
5.00m 4.95m 4.39m
Event 31 Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
11.64m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
11.23m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Leila Barmore FR Glendale 11.71m JCOU 38-05.00
11.71m 11.31m 11.33m 11.37m FOUL FOUL
2 Tianna Mosley FR Pima 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.52m 9.97m FOUL
3 Psalm Johnson SO Pima 10.31m 33-10.00
10.31m FOUL 10.15m 10.16m FOUL 10.05m
4 Jaden Perala AZ Sol TC 9.94m 32-07.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.94m FOUL FOUL
5 Kourtney Bruner SR AZ Christian 9.79m 32-01.50
FOUL FOUL 9.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Sofia Wyatt AZ Sol TC 9.78m 32-01.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS 9.78m
-- Paula Hoyos-Martinez AZ Sol TC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
Event 32 Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
14.68m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
14.23m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Godwin Charles SO Central Arizona 14.93m JCOU 48-11.75
14.93m 14.93m 13.33m PASS FOUL 14.21m
2 Grace Sangwa SO Glendale 13.94m 45-09.00
13.39m 13.94m 13.73m 13.15m FOUL 12.86m
3 Kayden Gonzalez-Cockrell FR Pima 13.50m 44-03.50
13.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Syon Cordova FR Central Arizona 13.41m 44-00.00
13.41m 13.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
5 Raoul Perales FR Central Arizona 13.11m 43-00.25
12.75m 13.11m 12.68m 12.89m FOUL PASS
6 Efrain Velez FR Mesa 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m 12.79m FOUL 11.06m FOUL 12.59m
7 Jace Boren FR Pima 12.24m 40-02.00
FOUL FOUL 12.24m 11.60m 12.21m 12.17m
-- Logan Stratton Mustang Stampede FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Devin Greene SO Glendale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 33 Women Shot Put
================================================================================
12.70m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
12.20m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Karsten Deakin SO Paradise Valley 13.61m JCOU 44-08.00
FOUL 12.16m 13.00m 12.79m 13.02m 13.61m
2 Shakera Kirk SO Central Arizona 12.52m JCIN 41-01.00
12.20m 12.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.21m
3 Victoria Malaki SO Mesa 11.13m 36-06.25
11.13m FOUL 10.86m 10.70m 10.03m 10.57m
4 Leslie Guillen Lopez FR Paradise Valley 10.89m 35-08.75
10.89m 10.74m 10.04m FOUL 10.19m 10.21m
5 Erika Grossman JR Unattached 10.29m 33-09.25
10.08m FOUL 10.25m 9.77m FOUL 10.29m
6 Kapualani Magnani FR Pima 10.00m 32-09.75
7.79m FOUL 10.00m 9.20m 9.05m 8.84m
7 Kaprice Faraci SO Mesa 9.92m 32-06.50
FOUL 9.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jacklyn Trice SO Pima 9.60m 31-06.00
8.18m 9.60m 9.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Audrey Armstrong SO Paradise Valley 9.36m 30-08.50
FOUL 9.36m 9.36m FOUL 9.21m 8.14m
10 Annika Arvayo FR Pima 9.15m 30-00.25
8.90m 8.36m 9.15m 8.31m 9.10m 9.01m
11 Madison Hernandez FR Mesa 8.88m 29-01.75
8.59m 8.13m 8.88m
12 Anastazia Uwingeneye SO Ottawa (AZ) 8.74m 28-08.25
8.23m 8.74m 8.05m
13 Alexis Thomas SR Unattached 8.53m 28-00.00
7.75m 7.49m 8.53m
14 Anaya Thomas SR Unattached 8.45m 27-08.75
8.11m 8.45m 7.97m
15 Ryley Olson FR Phoenix College 8.41m 27-07.25
8.41m 7.60m 7.55m
16 Sadie Ward FR Ottawa (AZ) 8.38m 27-06.00
8.08m 8.38m FOUL
17 Jenyce Lopez FR Pima 7.89m 25-10.75
6.85m 7.89m 7.47m
18 Megan Bradley JR Unattached 7.15m 23-05.50
6.82m 7.15m 7.11m
-- Maliyah Ross FR Mesa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 34 Men Shot Put
================================================================================
15.31m JCOU NJCAA Outdoor
15.13m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Noah Miller Unattached 15.30m JCIN 50-02.50
FOUL 14.93m 15.30m 15.25m FOUL 14.93m
2 Jerahmia Smith FR AZ Christian 13.92m 45-08.00
12.91m 12.99m 13.50m 13.92m 12.44m 13.53m
3 Eddie Garcia III FR Paradise Valley 13.69m 44-11.00
FOUL 12.71m 13.32m 13.25m 13.41m 13.69m
4 Nathan Jones SO Pima 13.52m 44-04.25
12.31m 13.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Garrett Pritchard FR Central Arizona J13.52m 44-04.25
12.22m 12.26m FOUL FOUL 13.52m FOUL
6 Alex Hernandez SO Mesa 13.33m 43-09.00
12.82m 12.08m 12.52m 13.33m FOUL FOUL
7 Joshua Bowen FR Pima 12.86m 42-02.25
12.09m 12.02m 12.54m 12.76m 12.63m 12.86m
8 Anthony Avila SO Pima 12.56m 41-02.50
FOUL 12.56m 12.21m 12.05m 12.24m 11.84m
9 Louis Ternyik SO Mesa 10.20m 33-05.75
9.25m 10.20m 9.75m
10 Justin Jafari FR Paradise Valley 10.13m 33-03.00
10.12m 10.13m FOUL 8.85m FOUL 9.98m
11 Sebastian Armenta SO Pima 10.08m 33-01.00
FOUL FOUL 10.08m
12 Daniel Parrish FR Pima 9.71m 31-10.25
9.13m 9.04m 9.71m
13 Jacob Acedo FR Pima 9.36m 30-08.50
9.16m 9.36m 8.75m
14 Nicholas Fay FR Park Gilbert 9.28m 30-05.50
7.48m 8.49m 9.28m
15 Dillion Arvayo FR Pima 7.44m 24-05.00
7.44m FOUL 7.09m
16 Bryan Stiles SO Pima 7.39m 24-03.00
7.39m 7.08m 7.26m
Event 35 Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
14.70m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Audrey Armstrong SO Paradise Valley 15.30m JCIN 50-02.50
15.04m 14.71m 14.62m 14.57m 14.48m 15.30m
2 Karsten Deakin SO Paradise Valley 14.79m JCIN 48-06.25
14.38m 14.79m 14.30m 13.71m 14.32m 14.11m
3 Kapualani Magnani FR Pima 12.01m 39-05.00
10.38m 12.01m 11.02m 10.61m 11.45m FOUL
4 Sarah Sheitelman SO Glendale 11.81m 38-09.00
11.42m 11.39m 11.03m 10.51m 11.81m 11.00m
5 Annika Arvayo FR Pima 11.76m 38-07.00
11.76m 11.43m 11.55m FOUL 11.61m 11.71m
6 Leslie Guillen Lopez FR Paradise Valley 11.43m 37-06.00
10.48m 11.14m 9.40m 10.15m 11.43m FOUL
7 Madison Hernandez FR Mesa 11.06m 36-03.50
11.06m FOUL 10.99m 10.70m FOUL 10.32m
8 Ariana Luera SO Paradise Valley 10.83m 35-06.50
10.83m FOUL 10.74m 10.75m 10.68m FOUL
9 Michelle Cusick FR Glendale 10.48m 34-04.75
10.48m 9.51m 10.42m 9.49m 9.76m 9.47m
10 Shakera Kirk SO Central Arizona 10.37m 34-00.25
10.37m FOUL FOUL
11 Kaprice Faraci SO Mesa 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m 10.08m FOUL
12 Jenyce Lopez FR Pima 9.07m 29-09.25
8.59m 9.07m FOUL
13 Audrey Espinoza FR Glendale 7.15m 23-05.50
FOUL FOUL 7.15m
Event 36 Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
15.34m JCIN NJCAA Indoor
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Bryce Myers-Haeussler SO Paradise Valley 15.46m JCIN 50-08.75
15.46m FOUL 14.43m 15.44m FOUL FOUL
2 Payton Lane Unattached 14.10m 46-03.25
FOUL FOUL 12.07m 14.10m 13.49m 13.64m
3 Alex Hernandez SO Mesa 14.08m 46-02.50
14.08m FOUL 14.00m 14.05m 13.89m 13.94m
4 Josiah Parker FR Glendale 13.22m 43-04.50
13.21m 13.20m 12.34m FOUL FOUL 13.22m
5 Kevin Molina FR Paradise Valley 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m 12.18m 12.11m 11.57m 11.10m 11.56m
6 Nathan Jones SO Pima 12.05m 39-06.50
11.77m FOUL 11.68m FOUL FOUL 12.05m
7 Anthony Avila SO Pima 11.67m 38-03.50
11.20m 11.67m 11.44m FOUL FOUL 10.64m
8 Garrett Pritchard FR Central Arizona 11.59m 38-00.25
FOUL FOUL 9.84m 10.89m 11.12m 11.59m
-- Eddie Garcia III FR Paradise Valley FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sebastian Armenta SO Pima FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
|