Date |
Opponent |
Score |
ms |
s |
k |
e |
ta |
pct |
a |
sa |
se |
r |
re |
digs |
bs |
ba |
be |
tot |
bhe |
pts |
Aug 23 |
vs. Dakota County Tech
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aug 23 |
at St. Cloud Tech
|
W, 3-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aug 24 |
vs. Minnesota North College - Mesabi Range
|
W, 3-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aug 24 |
vs. Dakota County Tech
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aug 28 |
Northeast
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aug 30 |
Wartburg College junior varsity
|
L, 3-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 4 |
at Southwestern
|
L, 3-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 6 |
vs. Western Tech
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 6 |
vs. Riverland
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 7 |
vs. Fergus Falls
|
L, 3-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 7 |
at Minnesota State
|
L, 3-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 7 |
vs. Minnesota West
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 11 |
Southeastern
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 13 |
vs. Allen County
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 13 |
vs. Neosho County
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 14 |
vs. Coffeyville
|
W, 3-2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 14 |
vs. Fort Scott
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 16 |
at Waldorf Community College (JV)
|
L, 3-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 18 |
at Clinton Community College - Iowa
|
W, 3-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 22 |
Gustavus Adolphus junior varsity
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 22 |
Riverland
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 24 |
at Iowa Lakes
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sep 26 |
Marshalltown
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 2 |
at Des Moines Area
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 5 |
Anoka-Ramsey
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 5 |
vs. Rochester
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 5 |
Dakota County Tech
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 7 |
at Wartburg College junior varsity
|
L, 3-1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 9 |
Waldorf Community College (JV)
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 14 |
at Ellsworth
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 16 |
at Kirkwood
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 23 |
Iowa Central
|
L, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oct 30 |
Ellsworth
|
W, 3-0
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |